Back to list

Results

68. Heidenheimer Pokal
GER Heidenheim
May 12, 2022 - May 13, 2022

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
2 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
3 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
6 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
7 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
8 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
9 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
10 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
11 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
12 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
14 N YU Lefan 1998 M CHN
15 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
16 N CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
17 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
18 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
19 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
20 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
21 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
22 N LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
23 N BILLA Gaetan 2000 M FRA DAX SE (FRA)
24 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
25 N YASSEEN Mohamed 2004 M EGY
26 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
26 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
28 N SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
29 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
30 N JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
31 N BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
32 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
33 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
34 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
35 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
36 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
37 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
38 N BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
39 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
40 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
41 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
42 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
42 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
44 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
45 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
46 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
47 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
48 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
49 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 N TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
51 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
52 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
53 N LIU Yongchuang 1999 M CHN
54 N ZHANG Nicholas 2006 M CAN
55 N GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel 1987 M CAN
56 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
57 N HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
59 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
60 N KIM Jaewon 1998 M KOR
61 N JANG Hyomin 1996 M KOR
62 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
62 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
64 N MA Xiao 2001 M CHN
65 N PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
66 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
67 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
68 N BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
69 N SZAPARY Tristan 2001 M USA
70 N SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
71 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
72 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
73 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
74 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
75 N ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
76 N SVYSTIL Vitaliy 1999 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
77 N RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
78 N CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
79 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
80 N JEONG Seyun 1998 M KOR
81 N FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
82 N MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
83 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
84 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
85 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 N MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
87 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
88 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
89 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
90 N ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
91 N SERTAY Yerlik 1998 M KAZ
92 N KUSHNERIK Ethan 2003 M USA
93 N DERKACH Andriy 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
94 N KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
95 N PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
96 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
97 N MATSUMOTO Ryu 2002 M JPN
98 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
99 N SON Taejin 1996 M KOR
100 N JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
101 N KIM Myeongki 1998 M KOR
102 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
103 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
103 N RODRIGUEZ QUEVEDO John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
105 N MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
106 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
107 N YASSER Ahmed 2002 M EGY
108 N NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
109 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
110 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
111 N LEE Seunghyun 1997 M KOR
112 N HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
112 N GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
114 N FENYVESI Csaba 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
115 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
116 N ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
117 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
118 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
119 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
120 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
121 N HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
122 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
123 N VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
124 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
125 N SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
126 N OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
126 N CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
128 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
129 N KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
130 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
131 N GORBACHUK Yevgeniy 1998 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
132 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
132 N TAFENAU Kasper 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
134 N NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON (FRA)
135 N AL DAWOOD Zakaria 1987 M KSA
136 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
137 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
138 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
139 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
140 N BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
141 N CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
141 N KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
143 N HO Hon Kiu 2000 M HKG
144 N STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
145 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
146 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
147 N ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
148 N TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
149 N MATEVOSOV Artem 1998 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
150 N TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
151 N CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 M HKG
152 N BAKAY Sedat 2002 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
153 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
154 N SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 M USA
155 N COOPER Matthew 1998 M GBR Wingerworth Fencing Club (GBR)
156 N GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
157 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
158 N THOMSON Campbell 1993 M GBR
159 N ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
160 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
161 N MASUDA Yohito 1999 M JPN
162 N SINGH Udaivir 1995 M IND
163 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
164 N SAITO Kenji 2000 M JPN
165 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
166 N BALCAR Josef 1998 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
167 N ROA RODRIGUEZ Hernando 1995 M COL
168 N GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
169 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
169 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
171 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
172 N LANGE Henry 1998 M USA
173 N FURUTA Ikuo 1997 M JPN
174 N ZAGORUIKO ZYKOV Ivan 1998 M USA
174 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
176 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
177 N BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
178 N CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
179 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
180 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
181 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
182 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
183 N GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
184 N ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
185 N MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
186 N BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
187 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
188 N MONCADA Alejandro 2001 M VEN
189 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
190 N BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
191 N CROOK Lachlan 1998 M AUS
192 N ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
193 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
194 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
195 N VAN GAMEREN Axl 1993 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
196 N GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
197 N WOOLLARD Jonathan 1992 M GBR Heriot Watt University F (GBR)
198 N LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
199 N HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
200 N JOHNSTON Calum 1992 M GBR Edinburgh University FC (GBR)
201 N SCHANZLEH Thom 1990 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
201 N BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
203 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
204 N BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
205 N FÉROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
206 N BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
207 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
208 N VANAVICHITRA Tadchewin 2001 M THA
209 N LAU Ho Chuen 2000 M HKG
210 N HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
211 N EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
212 N PAVLOV Kiril 2001 M KAZ
213 N 1st round OYA Kensuke 2002 M JPN
214 N 1st round GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
215 N 1st round SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
216 N 1st round JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
217 N 1st round KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
217 N 1st round PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
217 N 1st round HADDAD Justin 2002 M USA
220 N 1st round KOK Kieron Zi Hua 2004 M SGP
221 N 1st round PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
221 N 1st round ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
223 N 1st round GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
224 N 1st round SALM Juri 1984 M EST
224 N 1st round ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
224 N 1st round PAVLIK Matyas 2000 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
227 N 1st round DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
227 N 1st round KEMP Nicolas 2001 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
229 N 1st round SHEPHERD Billy 2000 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
230 N 1st round MOORE Shomari 1998 M USA
231 N 1st round DZIURA Stanislaw 2004 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
232 N 1st round HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
233 N 1st round BARTKO Levente 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
234 N 1st round BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
235 N 1st round SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
235 N 1st round MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
237 N 1st round RAZ Ori 1997 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
238 N 1st round GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
239 N 1st round SHEE Tim Zhe Guang 2004 M SGP
240 N 1st round CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres 2001 M COL
240 N 1st round KARDASZEWICZ Jan 2001 M POL
242 N 1st round PALAZZI Giuliano Franco 2001 M ARG Clement Fencing Academy (QAT)
243 N 1st round LABAKI Samuel 2004 M AUS
244 N 1st round ALTAYAB Ahmad 1997 M KSA
245 N 1st round TROFYMENKO Pavel 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
246 N 1st round AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
246 N 1st round SALOKAS Arnas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
248 N 1st round BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
249 N 1st round GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 1998 M ARG
250 N 1st round HANINA Saar 1993 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
251 N 1st round CACERES CASTELLANOS Mario Estiben 1995 M COL
252 N 1st round GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
253 N 1st round DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
253 N 1st round REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 M MLT Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
253 N 1st round HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
256 N 1st round ABED Faisal 1998 M KSA
257 N 1st round THEIN-SANDLER Adrien 1999 M USA
257 N 1st round CROOK Jacob 2003 M AUS
259 N 1st round RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
260 N 1st round SHEUM Bron 2000 M SGP
261 N 1st round SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
0 F 1st round LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
0 A 1st round BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
0 F 1st round DU Jiaming 1997 M CHN
0 F 1st round DEGUCHI Nicolas 2003 M CAN
0 F 1st round YU Siming 2001 M CHN
0 F 1st round FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
0 F 1st round OROZCO David 1983 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)