Heidenheimer Pokal - Epee Men's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 9, 2020 - Jan 10, 2020 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
3 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
3 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
Jan 10, 2019 - Jan 11, 2019 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
3 N BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
3 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
Jan 25, 2018 - Jan 26, 2018 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
2 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
3 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
3 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
Jan 26, 2017 - Jan 27, 2017 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
2 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
3 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
3 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
Jan 21, 2016 - Jan 22, 2016 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
2 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
3 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
3 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
Jan 22, 2015 - Jan 23, 2015 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
3 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
3 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Feb 14, 2014 - Feb 16, 2014 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
2 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
3 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
Feb 15, 2013 - Feb 17, 2013 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
2 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
3 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
3 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
Apr 27, 2012 - Apr 29, 2012 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
2 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
3 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
Apr 29, 2011 - May 1, 2011 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
2 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
3 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
Mar 26, 2010 - Mar 27, 2010 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
2 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
3 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
Mar 27, 2009 - Mar 28, 2009 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
Mar 28, 2008 - Mar 29, 2008 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
2 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
3 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
3 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
Mar 23, 2007 - Mar 24, 2007 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
2 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
3 JAN Francois 1981 M FRA
3 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
Apr 28, 2006 - Apr 29, 2006 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
2 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
3 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
Apr 29, 2005 - Apr 30, 2005 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
2 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
3 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
3 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
Apr 30, 2004 - May 1, 2004 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
2 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
3 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 2, 2003 - May 3, 2003 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
2 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
3 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
3 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
May 2, 2002 - May 3, 2002 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
2 OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
3 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
Apr 20, 2001 - Apr 21, 2001 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 CANTERO Roberto 1977 M ESP
3 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
Apr 28, 2000 - Apr 29, 2000 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 YANG Roy Sung 1973 M KOR
2 LEROUX Robert 1967 M FRA
3 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Apr 9, 1999 - Apr 10, 1999 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
2 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
3 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Apr 17, 1998 - Apr 18, 1998 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
2 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
3 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Apr 4, 1997 - Apr 5, 1997 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
3 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
3 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
Apr 13, 1996 - Apr 14, 1996 | 43. Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
3 CHOUINARD Jean-Marc 1963 M CAN
3 YANG Roy Sung 1973 M KOR
Apr 21, 1995 - Apr 22, 1995 | 42. Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 JAQUET Olivier 1969 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
3 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
3 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
Apr 8, 1994 - Apr 9, 1994 | 41. Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 LEROUX Robert 1967 M FRA
3 HENRY Jean-Michel 1963 M FRA
3 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
Apr 17, 1993 - Apr 18, 1993 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
2 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
3 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
3 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
May 1, 1992 - May 1, 1992 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
2 KRAVTSUK Sergej 1964 M CEI
3 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
3 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
May 1, 1991 - May 1, 1991 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 LENGLET Olivier 1960 M FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
2 KOSTAREV Sergej 1966 M CEI
3 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
4 WINTER Lars 1962 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
May 1, 1990 - May 1, 1990 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 CHOUVALOV Andrej 1965 M RUS
3 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
4 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
May 1, 1989 - May 1, 1989 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 AGUEEV Vitaly 1964 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
2 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
3 AHLGREN Thomas 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
4 CHOUVALOV Andrej 1965 M RUS
May 1, 1988 - May 1, 1988 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 CHOUVALOV Andrej 1965 M RUS
2 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 BERMOND Andrea 1964 M ITA CS DEL FINO (ITA)
4 BOISSE Philippe 1955 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
Apr 25, 1987 - Apr 26, 1987 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 GERULL Thomas 1962 M GER
2 PUSCH Alexander 1955 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
4 KUBICEK Tomas 1962 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
Apr 6, 1986 - Apr 6, 1986 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
2 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
3 JABLKOWSKI Pjotr 1958 M POL
4 KÜHNEMUND Thorsten 1964 M GER
Apr 13, 1985 - Apr 14, 1985 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 BIELER Thomas 1957 M GER
2 FELISIAK Robert 1962 M GER
3 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
4 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER
Apr 28, 1984 - Apr 29, 1984 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 PUSCH Alexander 1955 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 RIBOUD Philippe 1957 M FRA
3 CHRONOWSKI Ludomir 1959 M POL Olimpia Czestochowa (POL)
4 LENGLET Olivier 1960 M FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
Apr 9, 1983 - Apr 10, 1983 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 TYSHKO Mykhaylo 1959 M UKR
2 SZIJJ Karoly 1900 M HUN
3 MOZHAYEV Alexandre 1958 M RUS
4 MALKAR Göran 1954 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
Apr 17, 1982 - Apr 18, 1982 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
2 ALENINE Serguei 1900 M RUS
3 GELLEY Istvan 1954 M HUN
4 BOISSE Philippe 1955 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
Apr 25, 1981 - Apr 26, 1981 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
2 CSASZARI Attila 1900 M HUN
3 GIGER Daniel 1949 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
4 KAUTER Christian 1947 M SUI
Apr 12, 1980 - Apr 13, 1980 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 HARMENBERG Johan 1954 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 ABUSHAKHMETOV Aleksandr 1954 M RUS
3 PUSCH Alexander 1955 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 SUCHANECKI Francois 1949 M SUI
Apr 21, 1979 - Apr 22, 1979 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 HARMENBERG Johan 1954 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 RASOLKO Wladimir 1900 M RUS
3 ABUSHAKHMETOV Aleksandr 1954 M RUS
4 JABLKOWSKI Pjotr 1958 M POL
May 1, 1978 - May 1, 1978 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 ABUSHAKHMETOV Aleksandr 1954 M RUS
2 EVEQUOZ Guy 1952 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
3 SWORONOWSKI Leszek 1955 M POL
4 LUKOMSKY Boris 1951 M RUS
Apr 16, 1977 - Apr 17, 1977 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 JACOBSON Hans 1947 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 OPGENORTH Gerd 1953 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 LUKOMSKY Boris 1951 M RUS
4 RIBOUD Philippe 1957 M FRA
Apr 24, 1976 - Apr 25, 1976 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 JACOBSON Hans 1947 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 PUSCH Alexander 1955 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HEHN Jürgen 1944 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
May 1, 1975 - May 1, 1975 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 EDLING Rolf 1943 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 OPGENORTH Gerd 1953 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 EVEQUOZ Guy 1952 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
4 HARMENBERG Johan 1954 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
May 1, 1974 - May 1, 1974 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 LOETSCHER Peter 1941 M SUI
2 FENYVESI Csaba Sen. 1943 M HUN
3 LUKOMSKY Boris 1951 M RUS
4 VON ESSEN Carl 1940 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
May 1, 1973 - May 1, 1973 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 VEANES Jaan 1947 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 FLODSTRÖM Göran 1953 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KULCSAR Gyözö 1940 M HUN
4 OSTRITSCH Stefan 1949 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Apr 8, 1972 - Apr 9, 1972 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 BEHR Reinhold 1948 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 TROST Rudolf 1940 M AUT
3 VON ESSEN Carl 1940 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 FRANCESCONI Claudio 1945 M ITA
May 1, 1971 - May 1, 1971 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 MAIER Rudi 1900 M GER
2 ERDOES Gabor 1947 M HUN
3 MASIN George 1947 M USA
4 EDLING Rolf 1943 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
May 1, 1970 - May 1, 1970 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 NIKANCHIKOV Aleksey Vladimirovich 1940 M URS
2 SCHMITT Pal 1942 M HUN
3 POLZHUBER Hubert 1938 M AUT
4 KULCSAR Gyözö 1940 M HUN
May 1, 1969 - May 1, 1969 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 NIKANCHIKOV Aleksey Vladimirovich 1940 M URS
2 VITEBSKY Josef 1900 M RUS
3 LIIVAK Andres 1946 M EST
4 BEHR Reinhold 1948 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 1, 1968 - May 1, 1968 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 SMOLIAKOV Yuri 1941 M RUS
2 LOSERT Roland 1945 M AUT
2 STRICKER Christian 1900 M SUI
4 RASOLKO Wladimir 1900 M RUS
Apr 1, 1967 - Apr 1, 1967 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 NIELABA Henryk 1933 M POL
2 NIKANCHIKOV Aleksey Vladimirovich 1940 M URS
3 NAGY Pal Sen. 1935 M HUN
4 ZIMMERMANN Fritz 1931 M GER
May 1, 1966 - May 1, 1966 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 KULCSAR Gyözö 1940 M HUN
2 BARBURSKI Kazimierz 1942 M POL
3 PREDA Isztvan 1941 M HUN
4 FEITH Ties 1942 M NED
May 1, 1965 - May 1, 1965 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 NIELABA Henryk 1933 M POL
2 DREYFUS Yves 1931 M FRA CLERM FER ST (FRA)
3 KAUSZ Isztvan 1932 M HUN
4 JUNG Dieter 1940 M GER
May 1, 1964 - May 1, 1964 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 ROMPZA Franz 1934 M GER
2 LEFRANC Guy 1900 M FRA
3 CHIARI Roberto 1943 M ITA
4 WÜRTZ Volkmar 1938 M GER
May 1, 1963 - May 1, 1963 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 DREYFUS Yves 1931 M FRA CLERM FER ST (FRA)
2 ROMPZA Franz 1934 M GER
3 GUITTET Jacques 1930 M FRA
4 GABOR Tamas 1932 M HUN
May 1, 1962 - May 1, 1962 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 BARANY Arpad 1931 M HUN
2 LJULIN Dmitrij 1900 M RUS
3 NIKANCHIKOV Aleksey Vladimirovich 1940 M URS
4 PREDA Isztvan 1941 M HUN
May 1, 1961 - May 1, 1961 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 BREDA Giovanni Battista 1931 M ITA
2 BOURQUARD Claude 1937 M FRA
3 ROSSKOPF Fritz 1900 M GER
4 ROMPZA Franz 1934 M GER
May 1, 1960 - May 1, 1960 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 GNAIER Paul 1926 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 ZIMMERMANN Fritz 1931 M GER
3 KASTER Werner 1900 M GER
4 GLOS Wieslaw Albin 1936 M POL
May 1, 1959 - May 1, 1959 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 FÄNGER Dieter 1925 M GER
2 CHRISTE Karl 1900 M GER
3 TEIN Horst 1934 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
4 PECHEUX Michel 1911 M FRA
May 1, 1958 - May 1, 1958 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 MULLER Jean-Pierre 1924 M FRA
2 STOSSKOPF Rene 1900 M FRA
3 WOLTER Leon 1900 M LUX
4 GNAIER Paul 1926 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
May 1, 1956 - May 1, 1956 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 LOSERT Josef 1908 M AUT
2 PERRET Jean-Jacques 1900 M FRA
3 GNAIER Paul 1926 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 DELANOIS Guy 1900 M BEL
May 1, 1955 - May 1, 1955 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 SCHUHMACHER Felix 1900 M SUI
2 BARRIEL 1900 M FRA
3 SCHMIT Edouard 1930 M LUX
4 THEISEN Roger 1932 M LUX
May 1, 1954 - May 1, 1954 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 WOLTER Leon 1900 M LUX
2 NEUBER Georg 1925 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 STAECHELIN Paul 1900 M SUI
4 SCHUHMACHER Felix 1900 M SUI
May 1, 1953 - May 1, 1953 | Heidenheimer Pokal | Heidenheim
1 PERRET Jean-Jacques 1900 M FRA
2 GNAIER Paul 1926 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 ROUSSET Gerard 1921 M FRA
4 WOLTER Leon 1900 M LUX