Back to list

Results

World Cup
UZB Tashkent
December 10, 2021 - December 11, 2021

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
2 N TOLASOV Vladimir 2002 M RUS
3 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg (RUS)
5 N KORNIIENKO Lev 2002 M UKR
6 N RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin 2002 M IND
7 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
8 N ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 M KAZ
9 N ALTAWEEL Hussain 2003 M KSA
10 N UDOVICHENKO Aleksey 2003 M RUS
11 N ELSAYED Mahmoud 2005 M EGY
12 N SOBOLEV Aleksandr 2003 M RUS
13 N SARKISYAN Artem 2004 M RUS
14 N RUSTAMOV Rostislav 2003 M RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
15 N KAZMIN Mikhail 2003 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg (RUS)
16 N FEDOTOV Alexandr 2003 M KAZ
17 N LOMAGA Egor 2002 M RUS
18 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
19 N ABDELBAKY. A Amr 2002 M EGY
20 N SEMANENKA Mark 2003 M BLR KIDS FENCE (BLR)
21 N MUMINOV Mirzoulugbek 2003 M UZB
22 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
23 N SIDIKOV Zafar 2003 M UZB
24 N MURAUYOU Ryhor 2004 M BLR
25 N POMCHENKO Antonio 2005 M UKR
26 N KASSATKIN Alexey 2005 M KAZ
27 N BOOBEK UULU Izat 2002 M KGZ
28 N ZHABAIKHANOV Arman 2003 M KAZ
29 N ZHUKOV Semen 2003 M RUS
30 N NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav 2003 M UKR
31 N SAMOILOV Roman 2004 M UKR
32 N TIMUROV Meyirkhan 2005 M UZB
33 N YASSEEN Mohamed 2004 M EGY
34 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
35 N ONISHCHUK Kirill 2003 M RUS
36 N SARID Alon 2006 M ISR
37 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
38 N NAIMOV Avezbek 2003 M UZB
39 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
39 N SIDIKOV Muhammadusuf 2004 M UZB
41 N AHMED Saif 2002 M UAE Dubai FC (UAE)
42 N BUZINOV Pavel 2002 M RUS
43 N ALAKKAS Omar 2002 M KSA
44 N KUNDETOV Mukhazh 2004 M RUS
45 N NAIMOV Sardorbek 2004 M UZB
46 N LAMBREY MESSIKA Yehonathan 2004 M ISR
47 N ESENALIEV Zhoodat 2003 M KGZ
48 N VILENSKY Dov Ber 2004 M ISR
49 N SALIEV Allayar 2005 M UZB
49 N KUZMIN Mikhail 2003 M KAZ
51 N MOHAMED Mayed 2002 M UAE Dubai FC (UAE)
52 N GOLOVANOV Nir 2003 M ISR
53 N MYKYTENKO Dmytro 2002 M UKR
54 N G'OFURJONOV Farxodbek 2002 M UZB
55 N TINNIKOV Georgiy 2005 M KAZ
56 N MUSTAFIN Gabidin 2005 M KAZ
57 N VELYCHKO Bohdan 2003 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
58 N KUDAYBERGENOV Azamat 2005 M UZB
59 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
59 N KUZMA Andrii 2003 M UKR
61 N LUKIN Bogdan 2005 M KAZ
62 N MITRAKHOVICH Mikhail 2006 M BLR
63 N KYRKYMBAEV Baiastan 2003 M KGZ
64 N DIMOV Bogdan 2002 M KAZ
65 N MOIDUNOV Akmal 2004 M KGZ
66 N HAZAZI Ahmed 2007 M KSA
67 N SHINDE Prathamkumar Ravindra 2002 M IND
68 N FAYZIEV Ahmadjon 2005 M UZB
69 N MOHIT Mohit 2003 M IND
70 N MALIKZADE Kanan 2002 M AZE
71 N BURGHELEA Andrei 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
72 N ISLOMOV Sarvar 2005 M UZB
73 N 1st round AKHTAMOV Kamoliddin 2003 M UZB
74 N 1st round TAVOR Itamar 2002 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
75 N 1st round KODIROV Abdurakhmon 2006 M UZB
76 N 1st round ALFIHANI Ahmed Anwar 2004 M KSA
77 N 1st round YOKUBJONOV Yokubjon 2002 M UZB
78 N 1st round ALBLOOSHI Saleh 2005 M UAE
79 N 1st round GURBANOV Fuad 2004 M AZE
80 N 1st round KOVSHIRIN Yegor 2004 M KAZ
81 N 1st round OLIMJONOV Umar 2006 M UZB
82 N 1st round ISLAMOV Rustam 2007 M KGZ
83 N 1st round ABED Hassan Hazem 2006 M KSA
84 N 1st round KAMALOV Ruslan 2006 M KGZ
85 N 1st round ABZHANOV Alikhan 2004 M KAZ
86 N 1st round AL MAAZMI Mohamed 2002 M UAE Al Sharjah SCC (UAE)
87 N 1st round BELSELAH Omar 2004 M UAE MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
88 N 1st round ASHUROV Amir 2005 M UZB
89 N 1st round ORINBOEV Rasul 2005 M UZB
90 N 1st round AZHMUKHANOV Timur 2004 M KAZ
91 N 1st round OLIMJONOV Ismoil 2006 M UZB
91 N 1st round BAKHODIROV Saidgani 2006 M UZB
93 N 1st round ASHIROV David 2006 M KGZ
94 N 1st round MUKHAMMADKHOJIEV Mirobid 2002 M UZB
95 N 1st round RAIYMBEKOV Barsbek 2007 M KGZ
96 N 1st round BALLANTYNE Alex 2006 M KGZ

Epee Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EGYPT       EGY
1 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
1 N ELSAYED Mahmoud 2005 M EGY
1 N ABDELBAKY. A Amr 2002 M EGY
1 N YASSEEN Mohamed 2004 M EGY
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg (RUS)
2 N UDOVICHENKO Aleksey 2003 M RUS
2 N SARKISYAN Artem 2004 M RUS
2 N LOMAGA Egor 2002 M RUS
3 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
3 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
4 N ISRAEL       ISR
4 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
4 N TAVOR Itamar 2002 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
4 N SARID Alon 2006 M ISR
4 N LAMBREY MESSIKA Yehonathan 2004 M ISR
5 N UKRAINE       UKR
5 N KORNIIENKO Lev 2002 M UKR
5 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
5 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 N SAMOILOV Roman 2004 M UKR
6 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
6 N ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 M KAZ
6 N FEDOTOV Alexandr 2003 M KAZ
6 N LUKIN Bogdan 2005 M KAZ
6 N TINNIKOV Georgiy 2005 M KAZ
7 N SAUDI ARABIA       KSA
7 N HAZAZI Ahmed 2007 M KSA
7 N ALFIHANI Ahmed Anwar 2004 M KSA
7 N ALTAWEEL Hussain 2003 M KSA
7 N ALAKKAS Omar 2002 M KSA
8 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
8 N SALIEV Allayar 2005 M UZB
8 N MUMINOV Mirzoulugbek 2003 M UZB
8 N NAIMOV Avezbek 2003 M UZB
8 N KUDAYBERGENOV Azamat 2005 M UZB
9 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
9 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
9 N MALIKZADE Kanan 2002 M AZE
9 N GURBANOV Fuad 2004 M AZE
10 N UNITED ARAB EMIRATES       UAE
10 N MOHAMED Mayed 2002 M UAE Dubai FC (UAE)
10 N AHMED Saif 2002 M UAE Dubai FC (UAE)
10 N AL MAAZMI Mohamed 2002 M UAE Al Sharjah SCC (UAE)
10 N ALBLOOSHI Saleh 2005 M UAE
11 N BELARUS       BLR
11 N MITRAKHOVICH Mikhail 2006 M BLR
11 N MURAUYOU Ryhor 2004 M BLR
11 N SEMANENKA Mark 2003 M BLR KIDS FENCE (BLR)
12 N KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
12 N KYRKYMBAEV Baiastan 2003 M KGZ
12 N ESENALIEV Zhoodat 2003 M KGZ
12 N MOIDUNOV Akmal 2004 M KGZ
12 N BOOBEK UULU Izat 2002 M KGZ