World Cup - Epee Men's U20 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Dec 10, 2021 - Dec 11, 2021 | World Cup | Tashkent
1 N EGYPT       EGY
1 N ABDELBAKY. A Amr 2002 M EGY
1 N ELSAYED Mahmoud 2005 M EGY
1 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
1 N YASSEEN Mohamed 2004 M EGY
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg (RUS)
2 N LOMAGA Egor 2002 M RUS
2 N SARKISYAN Artem 2004 M RUS
2 N UDOVICHENKO Aleksey 2003 M RUS
3 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
3 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
4 N ISRAEL       ISR
4 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
4 N LAMBREY MESSIKA Yehonathan 2004 M ISR
4 N SARID Alon 2006 M ISR
4 N TAVOR Itamar 2002 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
Dec 14, 2019 - Dec 15, 2019 | Heraklion Cup | Heraklion
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
1 N SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
1 N SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
1 N ZBIERADA Bartlomiej 2000 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N CSERI Soma 2000 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 N KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
2 N NAGY Marcell 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
4 N DUCHESNAY Fabien 2000 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
4 N JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
4 N SRECKI Quentin 2002 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
Dec 15, 2018 - Dec 16, 2018 | World Cup | Heraklion
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
1 N GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
1 N GAZZANIGA Giacomo 1999 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
1 N MOLLUSO Marco 1999 M ITA ASD Scherma Ostia (ITA)
2 N POLAND       POL
2 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
2 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
2 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
2 N SZKOP Wiktor 1999 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N BENDE Bence 1999 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
3 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N POTAPOV Maksim 2001 M RUS
4 N RUDYKH Daniil 1999 M RUS
4 N SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
4 N SPIRIN Mikhail 2000 M RUS
Dec 16, 2017 - Dec 17, 2017 | World Cup | Heraklion
1 ITALY       ITA
1 BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
1 CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
1 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
1 PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
2 HUNGARY       HUN
2 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 BANYAI Botond 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 SWITZERLAND       SUI
3 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 POLAND       POL
4 KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
4 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
4 MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
4 SZKOP Wiktor 1999 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)