Back to list

Results

2021 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
May 28, 2021 - May 30, 2021

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
5 N GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
6 N CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
7 N MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 N SYRMOS Michael 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 N STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
10 N KATSINOS Stylianos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N AIVALIOTIS Angelos Apostolos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N KOUTOUPES Antonios 2005 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
13 N MANDELOS Georgios 2004 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
14 N MOSCHIDIS Alexandros 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
16 N FLOUDAS Alexandros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
17 N MALISSOVAS Vasileios 2004 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
18 N THEODORAKOPOULOS Theodoros 2006 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
19 N EFTHYMIADIS Panteleimon 2007 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N THOMAS Ioannis 2004 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
21 N BASTAS Konstantinos 2005 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
22 N PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos 2006 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
23 N POULAKIS Michail 2006 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
24 N MOURTZAKIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
25 N DELIS Stergios 2004 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
26 N BOUCHALAKIS Andreas 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
27 N PAPATHEODOROU Michail 2004 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
28 N AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
29 N PLIAKAS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
30 N KAZAKOS Orestis 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
31 N PAPADOPOULOS Nikoforos 2007 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
32 N KOUTSOVITIS Ioannis 2007 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
33 N DRAZINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
34 N RAPTOPOULOS Orfeas 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
35 N CHATZIFOTIADIS Stavros Panagiotis 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
36 N PASSIAS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
37 N SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
38 N NOTARAS Georgios 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
39 N KYRTZOGLOU Fedon 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
40 N GRIGORIADIS Stefanos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
41 N LAFAZANIS Loukianos 2007 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
42 N MANTZOUKAS Alexandros 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
43 N DOUKOPOULOS Georgios 2007 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
44 N ANDREOU Aris 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
45 N 1st round THEIAKAKIS Ioannis 2004 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
46 N 1st round ALIFERIS Georgios Zacharias 2006 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
47 N 1st round NIKOLOUDIS Georgios 2006 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
48 N 1st round TSALAMANIOS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
49 N 1st round SARDELAS Georgios 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
50 N 1st round MORAITIS Filippos 2005 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
51 N 1st round PAPAIOANNOU Athanasios 2007 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
52 N 1st round PAPAGEORGIOU Pavlos 2005 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
53 N 1st round FOUKAS Vasileios 2007 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
54 N 1st round CHRISTOU Dimitrios Marios 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
55 N 1st round SCHIZAS Ioannis Prodromos 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
0 F 1st round SAVVAKIS Georgios 2005 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
6 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
7 N KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
8 N ALIPRANTI Dafni 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
9 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
10 N ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
11 N KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
12 N MALISSOVA Dimitra 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
13 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
14 N GKLINAVOU Eleftheria 2007 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
15 N PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
16 N PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
17 N GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
18 N ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
21 N MIAOULI Anna-Maria 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 N MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
23 N ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
24 N VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
25 N KOKKA Sofia 2005 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
26 N KASIMATI Danai 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
27 N KARANIKA MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
28 N TIRIAKIDOU Maria-Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
31 N SOUTOPOULOU Nikoleta 2005 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
32 N PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
33 N MELAMPIANAKI Eleni 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
34 N PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
35 N TRAITSI Vasiliki 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
36 N SFAKIANAKI Evangelia 2006 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
37 N NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
38 N ANTONIADOU Theodora 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N SFAKIANAKI Dimitra 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
39 N TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
41 N SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni 2007 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
42 N VOUTSINA Myrto 2007 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
43 N TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
44 N MAKRI Nikolais 2006 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
44 N ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
44 N KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
47 N 1st round KATSOULI Zoi-Maria 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
48 N 1st round LIAKOU Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
49 N 1st round PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
50 N 1st round KRIARI Maria 2007 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
51 N 1st round CHRISTAKI Ines-Norma 2007 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
52 N 1st round PLOKAMAKI Despoina 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
53 N 1st round BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
54 N 1st round ROKANA Christina 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
55 N 1st round KRITIKOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
56 N 1st round VASILAKI Maria 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
57 N 1st round PATRONI Foteini 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
58 N 1st round PLOKAMAKI Dimitra 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)

Epee Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 A.L.MESSARAS       GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
1 SYRMOS Michael 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
1 GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
1 CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
1 AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
2 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 AIVALIOTIS Angelos Apostolos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 KATSINOS Stylianos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS       GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 LAFAZANIS Loukianos 2007 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 MORAITIS Filippos 2005 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
4 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 PLIAKAS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 L.O.VARIS       GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
5 MANTZOUKAS Alexandros 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
5 THEODORAKOPOULOS Theodoros 2006 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
5 KOUTOUPES Antonios 2005 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
5 THOMAS Ioannis 2004 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
6 P.A.S. GIANNINA       GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
6 MALISSOVAS Vasileios 2004 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
6 MANDELOS Georgios 2004 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
6 PAPATHEODOROU Michail 2004 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
6 PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos 2006 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
7 A.A. IOANNINON       GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
7 KAZAKOS Orestis 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
7 PASSIAS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
7 KYRTZOGLOU Fedon 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
7 FLOUDAS Alexandros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
8 O.S.AMAROUSIOU       GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
8 ALIFERIS Georgios Zacharias 2006 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
8 BASTAS Konstantinos 2005 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
8 PAPAGEORGIOU Pavlos 2005 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
8 NIKOLOUDIS Georgios 2006 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU       GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
1 MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
1 VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
1 KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
1 BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS       GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 MALISSOVA Dimitra 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
4 L.O.VARIS       GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
5 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION       GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
6 ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
6 PLOKAMAKI Despoina 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
6 ALIPRANTI Dafni 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
6 KASIMATI Danai 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
7 MESOGEIOS RAFINAS       GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
7 PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
7 TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
7 LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
8 XIFOMACHOS       GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
8 CHRISTAKI Ines-Norma 2007 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
8 KOKKA Sofia 2005 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
8 ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
9 A.L.MESSARAS       GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 MELAMPIANAKI Eleni 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 SFAKIANAKI Evangelia 2006 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 SFAKIANAKI Dimitra 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 KRIARI Maria 2007 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
0 G.A.S. CHOLARGOU       GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)