ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ - Epee Women's U17 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 8, 2022 - Jan 9, 2022 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS       GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
1 KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
1 LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
1 MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
1 TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 ANTONIADOU Theodora 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 L.O.VARIS       GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 KARANIKA MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 KEFALA TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 ROKANA Christina 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 KATSOULI Zoi Maria 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 VASILAKI Maria 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
May 28, 2021 - May 30, 2021 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU       GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
1 BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
1 KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
1 MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
1 VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS       GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 MALISSOVA Dimitra 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
4 L.O.VARIS       GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 KEFALA TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
Jan 25, 2020 - Jan 26, 2020 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS       GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 MIAOULI Anna-Maria 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION       GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
4 ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
4 KASIMATI Danai 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
4 PAPADAKI Maria 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
4 PLOKAMAKI Dimitra 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
Jan 20, 2018 - Jan 21, 2018 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU       GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 LAMPRAKI Markella 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 XIFOMACHOS       GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
3 ANTONIADOU Magdalini 2002 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
3 ILIADOU Maria-Sofia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
3 KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
3 SILITZOGLOU Ioanna 2001 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
4 G.S. KARDIANI       GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
4 KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
4 PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
4 SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
4 TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
Feb 11, 2017 - Feb 12, 2017 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 CHANTZI Maria 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 CHATZIOU Georgia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 KEVREKIDOU Maria 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 MANGONA Ekaterini 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 CHATZIIOANNOU Alexandra 2000 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
3 KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
3 PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
3 TSOUFI Argyro-Maria 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
4 KEFALA TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 ROKANA Alexandra 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
4 TSIRONI Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)