Back to list

Results

2021 Championnats suisses
SUI Biel/Bienne
June 12, 2021 - June 13, 2021

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
6 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 N HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 N MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
10 N VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
11 N BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
12 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
13 N STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 N PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
15 N SCHIBLER Leandra 1995 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
16 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
17 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
18 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
19 N SCHERRER Angelina 1998 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
20 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
21 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
22 N ROGNON Justine 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
23 N AEBI Lara 1998 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
24 N VAUCHER Chloé 1995 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
25 N SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
26 N BALMELLI Alessia 1999 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)

Epee Women's Senior Team A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FCB BERN       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 N ALBRECHT FAVRE Eleonore 1975 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 N MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
1 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 N ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N SEB BASEL       SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 N CER ROMONT       SUI CER Romont (SUI)
4 N SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
4 N SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
4 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN CER Romont (SUI)
5 N CAL LAUSANNE       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 N PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 N VAUCHER Chloé 1995 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 N AUBRY Noémie 1995 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 N HERMAY Camille 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
6 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 N SEN NEUCHATEL       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N ROGNON Justine 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N ROGNON Louisa 2001 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)