Back to list

Results

Circuit Jeunes Lames
BEL Charleroi
May 14, 2022 - May 15, 2022

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BÖTING Charlotte 2010 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
2 N WUYTS Laurence 2009 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
3 N GAUTHIER Babette 2009 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
4 N VAN PUT Elena 2009 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
5 N DECKERS Camille 2009 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N DELRUE Maëlle 2010 F BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
7 N YU Zoey 2009 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
8 N MISZTAL Maud 2009 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
9 N VANDENBOSSCHE Elea 2009 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
10 N CISOWSKI Hannah 2009 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAN LAECKE Wout 2009 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N VAN RENTERGHEM Lars 2009 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
3 N GROLLEAU Matéo 2009 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N MARLIÈRE Ulysse 2010 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
5 N PINSART Lilo 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N HEBETTE Niels 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Arnaud 2009 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
8 N DEFOY Edouard 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
9 N BAEKELANDT Elias 2010 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
10 N JORIS Yohan 2010 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
11 N FIVET Yanis 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
12 N STILMANT Anton 2009 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
13 N FENOUL Baptiste 2009 M FRA RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
14 N RODOT Neal 2009 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
15 N COUTURE Jules 2010 M FRA
16 N LAURENT Maurice 2010 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
17 N BADET Nathan 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
18 N DIB Daniel 2009 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
19 N VAN COPPENOLLE Cedric 2010 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
20 N GARCON Dorian 2010 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
21 N GÉRARD Anakin 2009 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
22 N LEMINEUR Lucas 2009 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
23 N LECLERCQ Nicolas 2010 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
0 A AUTHELET Marcelin 2009 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)

Foil Open U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DELCOURT Vadim 2011 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N VERBIST Lowie 2011 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
3 N KIM Gene 2012 M USA TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
4 N VANBRABANT Lucas 2011 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
5 N IWERSEN Marte 2012 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
5 N NIMMRICHTER Julius 2011 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N TAZEROUALTI Yassin 2011 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
5 N WELVAERT Julius 2011 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N VANBRABANT Arthur 2012 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
9 N MICHAUX Matteo 2012 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
9 N HORSTMANN Edgar 2011 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
12 N DEGEEST Hector 2011 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
12 N ORBAN Loïse 2011 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
14 N HAGMAN Fynn 2012 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
14 N STENTI Nereo 2012 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
16 N DEQUENNE Michel 2011 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
17 N DE GROOTE Alice 2011 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
17 N FRANCOIS Alexis 2011 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
19 N HUYGE Mira 2012 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOZLOWSKA Weronika 2008 F POL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
2 N GONTIER Ninon 2007 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
3 N SCHOTTE Lana 2007 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
4 N MATHIS Constance 2008 F FRA SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
5 N REINBOLD Alienor 2007 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
6 N GUILLERMIN Louane 2007 F FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
7 N SZERER Anaïs 2007 F BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
8 N KONAKTCHIEV Mina 2008 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
9 N VANHERCK Océane 2008 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JONGEN Kian 2007 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
2 N HALLEZ Loïc 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
3 N GASPERINI Aymeric 2007 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
3 N NICOLAS Pol 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
5 N DE SMET Sébastien 2007 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
6 N LEDOUX Hugues 2007 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
7 N FOSSEPREZ Félicien 2008 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
8 N HUYGE Kamiel 2008 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
9 N JANSS Luca 2007 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
10 N MEYER Nathan 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
11 N ROBERT Matt 2007 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
12 N PALETTA Gabriel 2008 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
13 N ANCIAUX Esteban 2008 M FRA CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
14 N BESLIER Gabriel 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
15 N VANDENBOSSCHE Alexandre 2007 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
16 N LAGASSE Louis 2007 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
17 N DEKONINCK Florian 2007 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
18 N SCHEER Nathan 2007 M USA SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HE Xingman Bianca 2011 F CHN CE Woluwe (BEL)
2 N DE HAAN Adèle 2010 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
3 N AGUIAR KOOLEN Saskia 2010 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
4 N JOSQUIN Erika 2009 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BERTHON Jules 2009 M FRA CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
2 N MARÁCZ László 2010 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N JANS Martijn 2009 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
3 N MEDVEDEV Martin 2009 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
5 N JANSS Max 2010 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
6 N NUNES PERES Tiago Augusto 2009 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
7 N GENOT Augustin 2009 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
8 N HEUTS Martin 2011 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
9 N BOGAERTS Xavier 2010 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
10 N BORTOLOTTI Baptiste 2010 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
11 N HAMEG Sami 2009 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
12 N FRANCOIS Jamie 2010 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
13 N SPAEY Sacha 2009 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
14 RODRIGUEZ Nicolas 2010 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)

Epee Open U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOILLOT Anthony 2011 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
2 N CUCCUREDDU Teresa 2011 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
2 N DE VOOGD Zachary 2011 M NED
4 N VINCENT Maxime 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
4 N VERTESSEN Jules 2012 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
4 N MARCUZ Estaban 2012 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
4 N KYRITSOGLOU Yanis 2011 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
8 N DEBARSY Balthazar 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
8 N DI SALVATORE Giulian 2011 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
8 N HAZARD Walter 2012 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N EL AMINE Soraya 2011 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
11 N DIEUDONNÉ Louanne 2011 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
13 N JACQUES Alix 2011 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
13 N VICTOR Daphné 2012 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
15 N CHRISTOPHE Jules 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
15 N ROMEO Alexandre 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
15 N FRANCOIS Basile 2011 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
18 N CORNET Jeanne 2012 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
18 N SANDRI Arthur 2012 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
20 N SIMON Jules 2012 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
21 N MATHIEU Manoé 2012 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SZEKERES Lily 2008 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
2 N DIDION Elise 2007 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N MATHURIN Alix 2007 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N CHOTEAU Camille 2007 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
5 N LEYSEN Elise 2008 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
6 N SIMONIS Margot 2008 F BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
7 N BRASSEUR Valentina 2008 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
8 N DE LIEDEKERKE Maryam 2007 F BEL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
9 N SCHMIT Faustine 2008 F BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
10 N VANDERHEYDEN Margaux 2008 F BEL CE Namur (BEL)
11 A HUBLET Adeline 2007 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
12 N GERARD Luna 2008 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
0 1st round MAGRO Stella 2008 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea 2007 M ITA CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
2 N HEINEN Mathieu 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N DE WINTER Alexander 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N HERCOT Matthys 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N JUMET Alexandre 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N SAMYN Ward 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
7 N GRANDJEAN Achille 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
8 N OZSVART Andras 2007 M HUN CE Damocles (BEL)
9 N PIRAUX Milo 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
10 N FERIR William 2007 M BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
11 N DOZIN Joachim 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
12 N GROLLEAU Matéo 2009 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
13 N CHAUVIÈRE Victor 2008 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
14 N FAUCONNIER Maxence 2007 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
15 N JOISSON Sacha 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
16 N LACROIX Ciryl 2007 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
17 N LEMAIRE Florian 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
18 N AUGUSTE Nicolas 2008 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
19 N COLLIGNON Sacha 2008 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
20 N MILIOTO Alex 2007 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)