Back to list

Results

91. Campeonato Brasileiro
BRA Porto Alegre
October 8, 2021 - October 11, 2021

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N PISTOIA Mariana 1998 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 N TOLDO Ana 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 N BECKER Daphne 2000 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
5 N VIANNA Gabriella 2004 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
6 N CALAZANS Talia 2002 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
7 N CHIES Milena 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
8 N BONETTI Giovana 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
9 N BRECHERET Carolina 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
10 N GOMES Rafaella 2003 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
11 N PAPAIANO Laura 2002 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
12 N MAGINI Gabriela 2005 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
13 N FRIAS Stella 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
14 N BALDI Valentina 2003 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
15 N FALCI Deise 1980 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
16 N HAUSCHILD Mariana 2001 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
17 N MORAIS Marina 2006 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
18 N MEINE Mariana 2006 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GARRIGOS Murilo 2001 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N PEZZI Enrico 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 N BECKER Matheus 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
6 N SALLES Fabio 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
7 N MOURA Vitor 1983 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
8 N LOMBARDI Rafael 1998 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
9 N VASCONCELOS Italo 1992 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
10 N BENDER Rodrigo 1995 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
11 N SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
12 N LEE Rafael 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
13 N ALEXANDRE Marcos 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
14 N VASQUES Gabriel 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
15 N FACHINI Fernando 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
16 N CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo 2005 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
17 N ONIAS Thiago 1996 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
18 N MEDEIROS Felipe 2004 M BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
19 N BALDIN Rodrigo 1982 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
20 N BENTO Fellipe 2005 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
21 N ZAGROBELNY Icaro 1995 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
22 N BOTELHO Arthur 2006 M BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
23 N MORAIS Arthur 2006 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 N PETRICH Pedro 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
6 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
7 N JULIO Gabriel 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 N JUCHEM Gabriel 2002 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
9 N DONATO Alvaro 2000 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
10 N PELLEGRINO Mauricio 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
11 N PETTERLE Amaury 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
12 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
13 N ASSIS Gabriel 1997 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
14 N MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
15 N GIFFONI Miguel 2003 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
16 N BUSNARDO Lucas 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 N YAMASHITA Koiti 1969 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
18 N SASAQUI Gabriel 1996 M BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
19 N DONATO Olavo 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
20 N NEVES Vitor 2002 M BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
21 N CAVALHEIRO João 2005 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
22 N GARCIA Guilherme Luis 1969 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
22 N GUIMARÃES Edson 1997 M BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
24 N RAMOS Pedro 2002 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
25 N LEANDRO Rosa 1972 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
26 N SEINI Leandro 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
27 N RODRIGUES Bryan 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
28 N GARCIA Antonio Luis 1977 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
29 N MOREIRA Carlos 1969 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
30 N TARTA Vinicius 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
31 N HORTA Anderson 1983 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
32 N GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
33 N ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
34 N HOMSI Bernardo 2007 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
35 N DE CARLI Ricardo 1989 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
36 N SAUERESSIG Arthur 2006 M BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
37 N REPPOLD Leandro 1974 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
38 N FELTEN Valnei 1969 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
39 N MEINE Paulo 1970 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TROIS Karina 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N LEE Luiza 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N CUNHA Isabela 2004 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
5 N ZANESCO Barbara 1999 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
6 N GROSCHE Stephanie 1992 F BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
7 N ANZOLIN Carolina 1989 F BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
8 N NEHRKE Eduarda 2005 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
9 N HAUSCHILD Mariana 2001 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
10 N MORSCH Ana Clara 2003 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
11 N SCALABRIN Carla 1973 F BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
12 N POLO Melissa 1975 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FRGE 1       BRA
1 TOLDO Ana 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
1 BECKER Daphne 2000 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
1 PISTOIA Mariana 1998 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
2 FPE 1       BRA
2 FALCI Deise 1980 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 BRECHERET Carolina 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 VIANNA Gabriella 2004 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 FRGE 2       BRA
3 CALAZANS Talia 2002 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 BONETTI Giovana 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 CHIES Milena 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
4 FPE 3       BRA
4 PAPAIANO Laura 2002 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
4 FRIAS Stella 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 MAGINI Gabriela 2005 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
4 HAUSCHILD Mariana 2001 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
5 FRGE 3       BRA
5 BALDI Valentina 2003 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
5 MORAIS Marina 2006 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
5 MEINE Mariana 2006 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FPE 1       BRA
1 PEZZI Enrico 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 SALLES Fabio 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 FPE 3       BRA
2 SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 BECKER Matheus 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 VASQUES Gabriel 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 BALDIN Rodrigo 1982 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
3 FPE 2       BRA
3 GARRIGOS Murilo 2001 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo 2005 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 LEE Rafael 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
4 CDE       BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
4 ONIAS Thiago 1996 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
4 BENDER Rodrigo 1995 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
4 ALEXANDRE Marcos 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
4 MOURA Vitor 1983 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
5 FEP       BRA
5 ASSIS Gabriel 1997 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
5 ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
5 TARTA Vinicius 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
5 ZAGROBELNY Icaro 1995 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
2 N ALVES Tabea 1989 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N SILVA Marcela 1994 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N DANTAS Bianca 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
5 N AMARAL Clara 2004 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
6 N ZETTERMANN Renata 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
7 N TELLO Marina 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
8 N OLSCHOWSKY Marilia 1991 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
9 N CAVALCANTI Bianca 1995 F BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
10 N ABREU Isabela 1995 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
11 N SCHNEN Valkiria 2000 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
12 N BRECHERET Ana 1974 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
13 N CANALI Nicole 2000 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
13 N CAMARGO Fernanda 1997 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
15 N SCHWANTES Lorana 1982 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
16 N RODRIGUES Maria Rita 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 N BONETTI Giovana 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
18 N GALVAO Cecilia 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
19 N TELLO Cledola 1953 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
20 N BARDUS Michele 1976 F BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
21 N DI CUNTO Patricia 1964 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
22 N MORAES Gabriela 2005 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
23 N POLO Carolina 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
24 N COVOLAN Oriete 1957 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
25 N CYRILLO Jordana 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
26 N SIMANKE Mirela 2006 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
27 N FIGUEIREDO Erika 1981 F BRA CGB Betancourt (BRA)

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FEP       BRA
1 ASSIS Gabriel 1997 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
1 GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
1 LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
1 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 FPE 1       BRA
2 JULIO Gabriel 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 SEINI Leandro 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 FEP 3       BRA
3 TARTA Vinicius 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 RAMOS Pedro 2002 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
4 FPE 3       BRA
4 BUSNARDO Lucas 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 PELLEGRINO Mauricio 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 MG       BRA
5 DONATO Alvaro 2000 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
5 GIFFONI Miguel 2003 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
5 HORTA Anderson 1983 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
5 MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
6 FRGE 1       BRA
6 LEANDRO Rosa 1972 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
6 JUCHEM Gabriel 2002 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
6 NEVES Vitor 2002 M BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
7 FEP 2       BRA
7 PETRICH Pedro 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
7 CAVALHEIRO João 2005 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
7 ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
8 MG 2       BRA
8 DONATO Olavo 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
8 MOREIRA Carlos 1969 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
8 HOMSI Bernardo 2007 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
9 FRGE 2       BRA
9 MEINE Paulo 1970 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
9 REPPOLD Leandro 1974 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
9 FELTEN Valnei 1969 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARQUES Henrique 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 N SOUZA Pierre 1990 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
6 N LIMA Kevin 2002 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
7 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
8 N MURRAY Guilherme 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
9 N VELASCO Daniel 1994 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
10 N XAVIER Marco 1987 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
11 N GASTAL Eduardo 1996 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
12 N FRANTZ Diego 1999 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
13 N MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
14 N TOMINO Rafael 2004 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
15 N HOFMEISTER Vicente 1999 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
16 N MACHADO Jerônimo 1986 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
17 N VASCONCELOS Italo 1992 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
18 N FONSECA Lucas 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
19 N DE NIGRIS Giovanni 1999 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
20 N MACHADO Murilo 2004 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
21 N FONSECA Pedro 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
22 N HOFMEISTER Andre 2004 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
23 N ALBANO Luan 1993 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
24 N SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
25 N GALLEAZZI Felipe 2006 M BRA CGB Betancourt (BRA)
26 N FUMAGALLI Giorgio 2005 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
26 N CAMARGO Pedro 2005 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
28 N JUCHEM Gabriel 2002 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
29 N PUGLIESI Renan 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
30 N TAKADA Victor 2001 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
31 N QUEIROZ Jose 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
31 N TAVORA Lucas 2001 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)

Sabre Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FPE 1       BRA
1 TROIS Karina 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 GROSCHE Stephanie 1992 F BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
1 CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 LEE Luiza 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 FRGE 1       BRA
2 CHIES Milena 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
2 MORSCH Ana Clara 2003 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
2 NEHRKE Eduarda 2005 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
2 ZANESCO Barbara 1999 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
3 FPE 2       BRA
3 HAUSCHILD Mariana 2001 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
3 SCALABRIN Carla 1973 F BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
3 ANZOLIN Carolina 1989 F BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
4 FEP       BRA
4 POLO Melissa 1975 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
4 MORAES Gabriela 2005 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
4 CYRILLO Jordana 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)

Foil Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FRGE 1       BRA
1 MACHADO Jerônimo 1986 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
1 VELASCO Daniel 1994 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
1 MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
1 GASTAL Eduardo 1996 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
2 FPE 2       BRA
2 TOMINO Rafael 2004 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 DE NIGRIS Giovanni 1999 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 FPE 1       BRA
3 SOUZA Pierre 1990 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 LIMA Kevin 2002 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
3 MARQUES Henrique 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 FRGE 2       BRA
4 FRANTZ Diego 1999 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
4 FONSECA Pedro 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
4 FONSECA Lucas 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
4 HOFMEISTER Vicente 1999 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
5 CDE       BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
5 PUGLIESI Renan 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
5 VASCONCELOS Italo 1992 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
5 ALBANO Luan 1993 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
5 QUEIROZ Jose 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
6 FRGE 3       BRA
6 HOFMEISTER Andre 2004 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
6 FUMAGALLI Giorgio 2005 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
6 CAMARGO Pedro 2005 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
6 JUCHEM Gabriel 2002 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
7 FPE 3       BRA
7 DE CARLI Ricardo 1989 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
7 TAKADA Victor 2001 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
7 TAVORA Lucas 2001 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FEP       BRA
1 SCHWANTES Lorana 1982 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
1 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
1 ALVES Tabea 1989 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
1 CAMARGO Fernanda 1997 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 MG       BRA
2 DANTAS Bianca 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
2 AMARAL Clara 2004 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
2 TELLO Cledola 1953 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
2 TELLO Marina 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
3 FPE 1       BRA
3 ZETTERMANN Renata 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 RODRIGUES Maria Rita 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 SILVA Marcela 1994 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 FEP 2       BRA
4 ABREU Isabela 1995 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
4 SCHNEN Valkiria 2000 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
4 CANALI Nicole 2000 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
5 FPE 2       BRA
5 DI CUNTO Patricia 1964 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
5 GALVAO Cecilia 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
5 OLSCHOWSKY Marilia 1991 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
6 FEP 3       BRA
6 COVOLAN Oriete 1957 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
6 CYRILLO Jordana 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
6 POLO Carolina 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)