Back to list

Results

IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg - Ranglistenturnier
GER Schefflenz
February 8, 2020 - February 9, 2020

Epee Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SÜNDERHAUF Anna 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 A HERZ Maria 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N PESCHKE Monja 2009 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
5 N HERZ Elisabeth 2010 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N NIKIFOROV Viktoria 2009 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
7 N GRÄßLE Sophia 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N GEIGER Janne Wiebke 2009 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
9 N SCHMUTZ Kim 2009 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
10 N KLAUS Nele 2010 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
11 N RÖLLE Astrid 2009 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
12 N WERNER Sophia 2010 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)

Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KUMMER Rainald 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N SAUR Julian Joel 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N SENG Jonathan 2009 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N ZUCCHINI Matteo 2009 M ITA TSF Ditzingen (GER)
5 N KUMMER Eilert 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
7 N BÖRNER Leon 2009 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
8 N SCHÜNKE Hendrik 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 N JACOB Louis 2009 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
10 N EICHHORN Sebastian 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N CNYRIM Leon 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N DOHM Julius 2010 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
13 N BREUNIG Hermann 2009 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
14 N HIKEL Benjamin Lukas 2010 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
15 N BOLLENDORF Tim 2010 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
16 N RING Cornelius 2010 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
17 N FUCHS Manuel 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 N MESZAROS Nandor 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N HEUPEL Jan 2010 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
20 N POERSCHKE Laurus 2010 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
21 N SCHIELKE Jan-Luca 2010 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
22 N BAUER Maxim 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 N WERNER Simon 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 N DIEUDONNÉ Loris 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 N HEIß Luis 2009 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N GANZ Celina 2008 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
3 N PETERS Nina 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 N SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine 2007 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
6 N KASPER Elina 2007 F GER TSG Backnang (GER)
7 N IHLN Sara 2008 F GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
8 N BECK Pauline 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
9 N BUSCH Katie 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N DONATH Stella 2007 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
11 N BUCK Marlene 2007 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
12 N JOVANOVIC Daria 2008 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
13 N AMLER Maike 2008 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WILLERS Colten 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 M RUS FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KREß Noah 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N NOE Louis 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N KÖPF Johannes 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N KLEIN Ravil 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
7 N HUMMEL Rudy 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
8 N ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 N SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
10 N SCHULLER Istvan 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N KÖPF Cornelius 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N MAYER Jan 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
13 N RECKER Kenno 2007 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
14 N KUNLE Tim 2008 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
15 N HORN Levin 2008 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
16 N DREYER Malte 2008 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
17 N KASDORFF Marius 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 N RÖLLE Tristan 2007 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
19 N BAUER Jonas 2007 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
20 N LOEWE Vinrik 2008 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
21 N GANZ David 2007 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
22 N RIFFEL Finn Niklas 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 N RETZLAFF Timon 2007 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
22 N IDLER Lucas 2008 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
25 N TAUT Johannes 2008 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
26 N JIRUSKA Matej 2007 M CZE
27 N BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
28 N SURBER Hannes 2008 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
29 N GÖCER Tibet 2007 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
30 N FRÖBER Yann 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)

Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
3 N PAHLOW Johanna 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 N TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N HAAG Rosa-Lina 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 N KLAUS Emily 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
7 N BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N WOHLSTEIN Annalena 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N BREUNIG Katja 2005 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
11 N EICHHORN Franziska 2006 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N SZALAY Clara 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
13 N KLEUKER Dan 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
14 N MIRBACH Lili 2006 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
15 N LÄMMLER Charis 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
16 N THOMAS Annalena 2006 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
17 N WIRTH Emilia 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
17 N BUSCH Katie 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 N IHLN Sara 2008 F GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
21 N SCHMID Leonie 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 N HEISE Teska Julia 2006 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
23 N LÄSSIG Mariella 2006 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)

Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SIGMUND Philip 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HEUER Marc 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N HEUSEL Leopold 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 N SHEHATA Hamza 2005 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
5 N HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 N SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
8 N HILPERT Philip 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N BUSCH Erik 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N STRASSNER Moritz 2006 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
11 N RERES Niklas 2005 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
12 N KÜHBAUCH Alexander 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
13 N MOOG Marius 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
14 N REICHENBACHER Luis 2005 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
15 N WEBER Leon 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
16 N OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 M RUS FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 N KUNATH Florian 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
18 N WEBER Lukas 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
19 N JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 N ERDMENGER Jonas 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
21 N RUNG David 2005 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
22 N HUMMEL Rudy 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
23 N FRÖBER Daniel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
24 N HEY Florian 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
25 N WULF Lennart 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 N MOHR Lukas 2006 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
27 N LENHARDT Paul 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
28 N SPERRFECHTER David 2006 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)