NFB-Ranglistenturnier - Epee Men's U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 8, 2020 - Feb 9, 2020 | IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg - Ranglistenturnier | Schefflenz
1 N KUMMER Rainald 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N SAUR Julian Joel 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N SENG Jonathan 2009 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N ZUCCHINI Matteo 2009 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
Mar 30, 2019 - Mar 31, 2019 | IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg - Ranglistenturnier | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz)
1 N DENG Levi 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N HUMMEL Rudy 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
3 N KREß Noah 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N SCHULLER Stephan 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Mar 3, 2018 - Mar 4, 2018 | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Ravenstein
1 ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 KÖPF Johannes 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KÖPF Cornelius 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 REICH Paul 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Mar 18, 2017 - Mar 19, 2017 | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Ravenstein
1 GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MARSCHALL Felix 2006 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 WEBER Leon 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
Mar 19, 2016 - Mar 20, 2016 | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Ravenstein
1 KÖLSCH Christian David 2005 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
2 KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 WOHLFARTH Simon 2005 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
Mar 21, 2015 - Mar 22, 2015 | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Ravenstein
1 KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SIEWERT Darius 2004 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
3 GANZLOSER Jannis 2004 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 NOVIKOV Patrik 2004 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
Mar 29, 2014 - Mar 30, 2014 | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Ravenstein
1 GRUNDLER Colin 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 DORNHÖFER Lukas 2003 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
3 HIRSCHOFF Lasse 2003 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 KOBETS Alexander 2003 M UKR SV Böblingen (GER)
Mar 23, 2013 - Mar 24, 2013 | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Ravenstein
1 ROSENAU Janne 2002 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
2 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 AKTEPE Elischa 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FRONMÜLLER Hannes 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Mar 24, 2012 - Mar 25, 2012 | Ravenstein | Ravenstein
1 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 TROFF Benedikt 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
3 HERZER Matthias 2001 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
Mar 26, 2011 - Mar 27, 2011 | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Osterburken
1 REIFSCHNEIDER Vincent 2000 M GER
2 AUGUSTIN Paul 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
3 STOCH Kolja 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Mar 27, 2010 - Mar 28, 2010 | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Osterburken
1 VAIHINGER Jos 1999 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
2 GRIMM Timur 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BECKER Maximilian 1999 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
3 RUDT Ilja 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)