Back to list

Results

Coupe des Jeunes de la Ville de Ciney
BEL Ciney
March 7, 2020 - March 8, 2020

Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NEERMAN Anna 2008 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
2 N BRASSEUR Valentina 2008 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
3 N LEYSEN Elise 2008 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
4 N VISSER Leonie 2008 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
5 N DE DEYN Cléo 2008 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
6 N CHEVROLLIER Jeanne 2008 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N GAUTHIER Babette 2009 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
8 N DIDION Elène 2008 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
9 N OGER Emilie 2008 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)

Epee Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PIRAUX Milo 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
2 N JACOBS Nolan 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N GRANDJEAN Achille 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
4 N HERCOT Matthys 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N VAN RENTERGHEM Lars 2009 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
6 N HELLEMANS Thomas 2008 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
7 N GROLLEAU Matéo 2009 M FRA RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
8 N GRUYAERT Matthias 2008 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
9 N JUMET Alexandre 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
10 N CHARAT Jude 2008 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
11 N DELAUNOY Pablo 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
12 N RODOT Neal 2009 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
13 N DUPUY Nathan 2008 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
14 N CLAESSENS Thomas 2008 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
15 N VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Arnaud 2009 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
16 N PAIROUX Baptiste 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
17 N RUIMI Sacha 2008 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
18 N HENRARD Noah 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
19 N MOTTE Louis 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
20 N DIB Daniel 2009 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
21 N HALENG Lorik 2008 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
22 N CHAUVIÈRE Victor 2008 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
23 N DOZIN Joachim 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
24 N VAN WALLEGHEM Noah 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
25 D Round VERHASSELT Ethan 2009 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)

Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EKUME ESAMBO Laurence 2007 F COD Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
2 N DASSESSE Marion 2007 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
3 N DELEU Elise 2006 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
3 N DIDION Elise 2007 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N BEKEN Louane 2006 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N ILLES Fanni 2006 F HUN CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
7 N VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Maëlia 2006 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
8 N MATHURIN Alix 2007 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
9 N TOBAZIDIS Ekaterina 2006 F BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
10 N BILGE Hulya 2006 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
11 N SCHWARTZ Apolline 2006 F BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
12 N BEKEN Léane 2006 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
13 N HENRARD Leïla 2006 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)

Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DEMONTY VERCRUYSSE Tanguy 2006 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
2 N VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N MUSAMBI Gabriel 2006 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
3 N FELTZ Flavien 2006 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
5 N NEERMAN Leon 2006 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
6 N RIJMEN Matthias 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
7 N STRAUB Max 2006 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
8 N HEINEN Mathieu 2007 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
9 N VANDENBERGHE Corto 2006 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
10 N WALLERS Nicolas 2006 M LUX
11 N SAMYN Ward 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
12 N SCHUMMER Felix 2007 M LUX
13 N BOSSELOIR Robin 2007 M BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
14 N KUNSCH Clement 2006 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
15 N LIMBIOUL Raphael 2007 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
16 N RASIR Tom 2007 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
17 N BOEY Matisse 2007 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
18 N JOISSON Sacha 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
19 N LACROIX Ciryl 2007 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
20 N CARNOT Natéo 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
21 N LEMAIRE Florian 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
22 D LEROY Manoah 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
23 N DE SAEDELEER Robin 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)

Sabre Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre open U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DEVOS Ties 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N VAN COPPENOLLE Emile 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N WENDELSKI Milan 2008 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
4 N VAN LIER Arthur 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N VERTENTEN Florence 2008 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
6 N VAN DE CASTEELE Jan 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
7 N ABRAS Lucie 2008 F BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
8 N PAPALIA Tao 2008 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
9 N GIRBOUX Blaze 2008 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
10 N ZIMMER Faustine 2008 F BEL CE La Hestre (BEL)

Epee mixed U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre open U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PARLICKI Yuri 2006 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
2 N STROBANSKI Lucas 2006 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
3 N KAISIN Renaud 2006 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
3 N DELCORPS Arthur 2007 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
5 N GANCI Diego 2006 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
6 N GILBERT Finn 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)

Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOZLOWSKA Weronika 2008 F POL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
2 N MATHIS Constance 2008 F FRA SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
3 N JOSQUIN Erika 2009 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
3 N DESCLÉE Philippine 2008 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
5 N MARDAGA Louise 2009 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)

Foil Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HALLEZ Loïc 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
2 N MEYER Nathan 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
3 N NICOLAS Pol 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
4 N JANS Martijn 2009 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
5 N VAN LAECKE Wout 2009 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N HUYGE Kamiel 2008 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
7 N BERTHON Jules 2009 M FRA CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
8 N ANCIAUX Esteban 2008 M FRA CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
9 N LE GRELLE Diego 2008 M BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
10 N BESLIER Gabriel 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
11 N NAVEZ Sasha 2008 M BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
12 N STREEL Thom 2009 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
13 N SANSDRAP Valentin 2008 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
14 N PALETTA Gabriel 2008 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
15 N DESCAMPS Gabriel 2009 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)

Foil Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REINBOLD Blanche 2006 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
2 N GONTIER Ninon 2007 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
3 N HALUT Inès 2006 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
3 N SCHOLTES Elise 2006 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
5 N REINBOLD Alienor 2007 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
6 N GUILLERMIN Louane 2007 F FRA CE Damocles (BEL)

Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHROVEN Loucas 2006 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
2 N GOFFIN Vadim 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N VAN DE STEENE Adrian 2006 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N SLIMANI Emrane 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
5 N DE VERDIÈRE Foucauld 2006 M FRA CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
6 N COMBLIN Arnaud 2006 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
7 N JOSQUIN Alexandre 2006 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
8 N BAILLIEUX Tom 2006 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
9 N JONGEN Kian 2007 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
10 N DE KEYN Matteo 2007 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
11 N GASPERINI Aymeric 2007 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
12 N WACHAUDEZ Luca 2006 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
13 N VANDENBOSSCHE Alexandre 2007 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
14 N COSTER Sam 2007 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
15 N WILLOCQ Josse 2006 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
16 N HEINEN Mathieu 2007 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)