Back to list

Results

12. Leverkusener Degen-Pokal
GER Leverkusen
January 11, 2020 - January 12, 2020

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MÜLLER Benno 2007 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
2 N SCHRUMPF Vincent 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 N ADAM Moritz Mats 2007 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
6 N MORLANG Kim 2007 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
7 N LENNARTZ Daan 2007 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 N BETTER Matteo 2007 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
9 N PURAT Christian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N BAUENDAHL Severin 2007 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
11 N HEIMANN Anton 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
12 N KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 N BREMER Alexander 2007 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
14 N MACCHIANO Leandro 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
15 N SCHMIDT Julian 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
16 N KAMP Andre 2008 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
17 N REMMEN Frederik 2008 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
18 N STÖCKER Alexej 2008 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
19 N COLLELLA Conrad 2007 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
20 N BÜTZLER Paul 2008 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
21 N MOLTER Felix 2008 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
22 N MEHLING Roman 2008 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
23 N HAUGK Laurenz Alexander 2007 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
24 N PRIEBEL Ben 2008 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
25 N BLODAU Hannes 2008 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
26 N RUSCHER Bastian 2007 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
27 N HOBERG Carl-Ole 2008 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
28 N GEßNER Niels 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
29 N SCHIFFBAUER Bennet 2007 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
30 N PELZ Lasse 2008 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
31 N NOCH Tom 2008 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 N LANGER Franziska 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N BENABBOU Shirin 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
3 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
5 N VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
6 N BORGHS Louise 2005 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
7 N SCHICKER Jana 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 N METZNER Romy 2004 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 N SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
10 N REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 N SCHULZ Marie 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 N BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
13 N BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 N KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
16 N BOCK Lola Marie 2003 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
17 N ERNST Sophie Alizee 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 N LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
19 N LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 N SCHAEFER Lisa Marie 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
21 N VON WOLFF Anna Julia 2004 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
22 N PFEIFFER Nina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 N LIETO Alyssa 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
24 N HUSMANN Lena 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 N BLÖMER Ladina 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
26 N FORNACON Paula Kristin 2003 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
27 N BETTER Lilia 2004 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
28 N GRUPE Mia 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
29 N HOWE Meret 2005 F GER TV Refrath (GER)

Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEBER Henning 2009 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
2 N MICZKO Marcus 2009 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N PRINZ Jaron Linus 2010 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N STREIT Mauritz 2009 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
5 N MEIER Benno 2010 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 N HOFSOMMER Tristan 2009 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
7 N HARRENGA Karl 2009 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
8 N GIERSBACH Leonard 2009 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
9 N HENSE Julius 2009 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
10 N KARLEJ Jlias 2009 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
11 N HEUSER Tobias 2009 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
12 N KNEILE Michel 2009 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
13 N BRYCHCY Anton 2009 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
14 N TILLMANN Jonathan 2009 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
15 N TILLMANN Raphael 2009 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
16 N KEIL Liam 2010 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 N 1st round TELL Luis 2009 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
18 N 1st round FEY Tom 2010 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
19 N 1st round HOBERG Emil 2010 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)

Epee Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N KRAHMER Emely 2009 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 N ARI Elizan 2010 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 N WEBER Antonia 2009 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
6 N PANNENBÄCKER Greta 2009 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
7 N LUCKENBACH Emilie 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N PETERS Livia 2009 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
9 N 1st round KOLLOCH Marit 2010 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N EVSENIN Egor 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 N HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N TIMOSHENKO Kirill 1990 M RUS Frankfurter TV (GER)
5 N VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
6 N BAUER Martin 1992 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
7 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 N BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
11 N BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 N FRANZ Vincent 1996 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 N DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
14 N HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
15 N BRANDTS Robert 2002 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
16 N HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
17 N JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 N QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 N PAUS Jan 1995 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
20 N TIMOSHENKO Philipp 1990 M RUS Frankfurter TV (GER)
21 N DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
22 N WIßKIRCHEN Moritz 1999 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
23 N STAND Thomas 1986 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
24 N HERDEGEN Matthias 1957 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 N TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
26 N VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
27 N COLLING Emile 1968 M LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
28 N HESS Alexander 1966 M GER Aachener FC (GER)
29 N BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER Herner TC (GER)
30 N HECK Janosch 1996 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
31 N OHL Daniel 1998 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
32 N HOLLÄNDER Leonhard 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
33 N TYMENCHENKO Antiri 1999 M UKR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 N MATTERN Oliver 1990 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
35 N KLASS Oliver 1964 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
36 N MASTHOFF Bruno 1998 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
37 N 1st round KNOOP Christian 1987 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
38 N 1st round KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
39 N 1st round BAUM Stephan 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 N 1st round PURSCHE Jens 1971 M GER TuS Komet Arsten (GER)
41 N 1st round FEY Bertram 1977 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
42 N 1st round NEUFELD Jörg 1971 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
43 N 1st round LI Zongji 2004 M CHN Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
43 N 1st round LUNCZ Thomas 1971 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ENDLÉ Filip 2003 M FRA VAUREAL (FRA)
2 N GERHARTZ Benedict 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N BRYCHCY Jakob 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 N SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 N DETEMBLE Alexander 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N KIRCHNER Tim 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N BÖHMER Philipp 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
9 N SCHUMACHER Rafael 2005 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N ARNHOLD Timon 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
11 N HOEVENAARS Jari 2003 M NED Deventer S.V. (NED)
12 N VELTRUP Ole 2005 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
13 N KRAUSE Julius Friedrich 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
14 N HÖLLER Vincent Maurice 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
15 N EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
16 N SATURNO Luca 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
17 N MORLANG Nick 2005 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
18 N NÄHRING Till 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
19 N WIENANDS Jeremy 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
20 N WOSCHNAGG Karl 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
21 N MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
22 N PINKERT Jan 2004 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
23 N RYAPOV Kaloyan 2005 M BUL Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
24 N ZYUMBYULEV Ognyan 2005 M BUL Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
24 N HAHNEL Thore 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 N DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
26 N PRINZ Jonathan Luis 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
28 N ATTA Leopold 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
29 N KOCH Hermann 2004 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
30 N LENDERINK Raul 2003 M NED Deventer S.V. (NED)
31 N DINANDT Floris-Tijmen 2004 M NED Twentsche s.v. Agilité (NED)
32 N FROHNE Christopher 2005 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
33 N JI Jiayi 2006 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
34 N KRAHMER Eryk 2006 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
35 N STRAUB Max 2006 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
36 N KINCSES Fabian 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
37 N POETEN Falk 2004 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
38 N WOLFERTZ Marius 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
39 N STEG Matias 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
40 N DOBY Max 2004 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
41 N 1st round VISSER Zeb 2006 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
42 N 1st round MANTZAVINOS Lukas 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
43 N 1st round HABERLANDT Felix 2006 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
44 N 1st round LOHSE Friedrich 2004 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
45 N 1st round BETZ Tim Lukas 2004 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
46 N 1st round SCHNEIDER Julian 2004 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
47 N 1st round LUCKENBACH Nick 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REIHS Meika 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 N STUMPF Lea Marie 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N MEHLHAFF Maria 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N TURCHI Laura 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 N LEBRENZ Mia 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 N LIBRALATO Sara 2008 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
7 N WANG Yixi 2008 F CHN Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
8 N PHILIPP Annabelle 2007 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
9 N EINENCKEL Charlotte 2007 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
10 N LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara 2007 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 N Round STÖCKER Victoria 2008 F GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
12 N Round LAUBACH Evelin 2008 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
13 N 1st round PETERS Stella 2008 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
14 N 1st round BEHR Katharina 2008 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 N HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
6 N MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 N DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
8 N LIEBING Jana 1993 F GER GSV Porz (GER)
9 N GÖDDE Ella 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 N RIPPERT Ariane 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 N GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 N WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
13 N SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
14 N BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 N SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 N WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
17 N FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
18 N FORNACON Rebecca 1973 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
19 N SCHOLT Catalina 1991 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
20 N SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
21 M 1st round VON WOLFF Anna Julia 2004 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
22 N DICK Carina 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
23 N BRAUN Margret 1966 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
24 N GÜLZOW Salome 1995 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
25 N BÖHM Charlotte 2000 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
26 N KREUZAHLER Rosa 1998 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
27 N KAPAROVSKA Ceyda 1999 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
28 N JEDAMZIK Tina 1971 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
29 N KELLER Isabelle 1980 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
30 N GIMPLE Sophia 1998 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
31 N GRAF Bettina 1967 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
32 N LOHSE Freda 2000 F GER MTV Minden (GER)
33 N 1st round MICHELS Denise 1992 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
34 N 1st round KIRCHHOF Susanne 1965 F GER EFG Essen (GER)