Back to list

Results

14. Internationales Hoolgaascht-Turnier 2020
GER Schwäbisch Hall
February 15, 2020 - February 16, 2020

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N BUSCH Max 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
5 N SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N KRAMER Michael 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
7 N SZALAY Ben 2003 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
8 N EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 N TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
10 N RENZ Dominik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N KUMMER Gernot 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N GRUNDLER Colin 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
14 N KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 N LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
16 N ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
17 N HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
18 N JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N KAZMAIER Julius 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
20 N HEUER Marc 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
21 N RÖHM Nils 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
22 N ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
23 N SCHOSTAL Riko 2003 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
24 N WEBER Lukas 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
25 N SHEHATA Hamza 2005 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
26 N SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 N WEGNER Moritz 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 N KUNATH Maximilian 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
29 N ZAISER Jonas 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
30 N MAUSHARDT Jan 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
31 N BEHNKE Otto 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
32 N LEONHARDT Mathis 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
33 N 1st round WEBER Leon 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
34 N 1st round BUSCH Erik 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 N 1st round BAUER Robin 2004 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 N SZALAY Ben 2003 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 N ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 N LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 N HEUER Marc 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
2 N WALLNER Josefine 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
3 N BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 N TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N ILLIG Fiona 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
6 N SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
7 N HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
8 N KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
9 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
10 N SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
11 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
12 N GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
13 N THOLEN Janneke 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
14 N SILVESTRO Laura 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
15 N KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
16 N SCHMID Leonie 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 N KLAUS Emily 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
18 N KLEUKER Dan 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
19 N RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
20 N EICHHORN Franziska 2006 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 N LUMMERZHEIM Tamara 2004 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
22 N WIRTH Melina 2003 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
23 N BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 N VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 F GER MTV München (GER)
25 N SCHEURER Melissa 2005 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
26 N BAUER Corinne 2006 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
27 N LANKOCZ Sara 2004 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
28 N GÜNDÜZ Aleyna 2004 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
1 N BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N EICHHORN Franziska 2006 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N FC SCHWÄBISCH HALL       GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
2 N SCHEURER Melissa 2005 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
2 N GÜNDÜZ Aleyna 2004 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
2 N BAUER Corinne 2006 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)