Back to list

Results

2019 Nürnberger Trichter
GER Nürnberg
October 19, 2019 - October 20, 2019

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MÜLLER Tessa 2007 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
2 N GUBITZ Emilia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N BOTOS Panka Sofia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
7 N ZHAO Yiye 2007 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
8 A HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 N ULRICH Klara 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
10 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
11 N LUTZ Annika 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
12 N HELD Marleen 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N LANDSLEITNER Anna 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
14 N LANDSLEITNER Greta 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
15 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 N MIX Esther Marie 2008 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
17 N ALLMENDINGER Eleanor 2007 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
18 N WEIDMANN Amelie 2007 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
19 N STIER Marlene 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N MENZ Silas 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N GOMMEL Colin 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
6 N SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 N KONG Lingyu 2009 M CHN
8 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
9 N BANKHOFER Justus 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
10 N SCHNECK Collin 2008 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
11 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER TG Herford (GER)
12 N SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
13 N HEILAND Simion 2008 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
14 N ENGEL Maurice 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
15 N BARBUL Patrik 2008 M SVK TS Göppingen (GER)
16 N ZUCK Janik 2008 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
17 N ZHAO Zhi Long 2009 M CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
18 N WOLF Max Leon 2008 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
19 N ZHEPETOVS Danila 2008 M LAT
20 N KASCHUBE Augustus 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
21 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
22 N SCHERLEITHNER Julian 2007 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
23 N GUGGENBICHLER Vincent 2008 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
24 N THIEME Simon 2008 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
25 N MUJCIC Ilias 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
26 N RUSCHKOWSKI Mathias 2008 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
27 N SETTELE Florian 2008 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
2 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
9 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 N LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
12 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
15 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
16 N WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
17 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
18 A GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
19 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
20 N WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
21 N SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
22 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
23 N TROPMANN Abigail 2004 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
24 N ZHAO Ellen 2006 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
25 N 1st round MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
26 N 1st round CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
27 N 1st round ALLMENDINGER Hannah 2003 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
28 N 1st round BUNTKIRCHEN Judith 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
29 N 1st round SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N NICKLAS Sören 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 N KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N ANTONIK Frederik 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
7 N WEBER Alessio 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 N KRAUS Kilian 2003 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
9 N LUTZ Florian 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 N FUNK Nils 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 N HARRISS Quin 2004 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
12 N LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 A KRAUS Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
14 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
15 N EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
16 N OBORSKIS Marks 2006 M LAT
17 N 1st round HALBIG Noa 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
18 N 1st round KOSKE Julius 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Women's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KASCHUBE Mathilda 2011 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)

Sabre Men's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NEUNER Levin 2011 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N SCHMIERER Ben 2011 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N MEINHARDT Deniel 2012 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N BAUER Marlon 2011 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)

Sabre Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea 2009 F ROU FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N DINKEL Theresa 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
5 N FISCHER Carla 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 N PUSKARIC Julia 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N WEISER Lilly 2009 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 N PUSKARIC Laura 2009 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 N DOLL Julia 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
10 N BARAC Stefania 2009 F ROU FR Nürnberg (GER)
11 N JANICKI Hanna 2009 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
12 N MEINHARDT Diana 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
13 N PANOU Olga 2009 F GRE FR Nürnberg (GER)
14 N FRITZ Amelie 2009 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
15 N LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
16 N MAAS Greta-Sofie 2009 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
17 N Round KIANA Baran 2009 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)

Sabre Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONG Lingyu 2009 M CHN
2 N ZHAO Zhi Long 2009 M CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
3 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N THIEL Alexander 2009 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
5 N THIEL Philipp 2009 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
6 N REIMER Leopold 2009 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
7 N STEINBERG Jesko 2009 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
8 N HAUFF Samuel 2009 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
9 N SPIELBERG Severin 2009 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
10 N STOLZ Vincent 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 N AKSELRUD Wladislav 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
12 N TROTT Marlon 2009 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 N EBERHARDT Gero 2009 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
14 N KÖRNER Adrian 2009 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 N HÄFNER Christopher 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
16 N GORDON Linus 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
17 N AUDI Vincent 2010 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
18 N SCHOBER Moritz 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
19 N ILLGER Vincent 2009 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
20 N SCHLEHUBER Marlon 2010 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
21 N KÖTHER Leon 2010 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
22 N HEINRICH Daniel 2009 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
23 N KEIL Nestor 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
24 N DE COLLE Federico 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
25 N ACAEV Eric 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
0 A 1st round WALD Simon Alexander 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)

Sabre Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
7 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
8 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
10 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
11 N GUBITZ Emilia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
12 N SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 N CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
14 N SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
15 N ZHAO Ellen 2006 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
16 N ZHAO Yiye 2007 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
17 N WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
18 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
19 N BUNTKIRCHEN Judith 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
20 N ULRICH Klara 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
21 N LANDSLEITNER Anna 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
22 N MIX Esther Marie 2008 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
23 N BOTOS Panka Sofia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
24 A WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
25 N Round LANDSLEITNER Greta 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)

Sabre Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N BANKHOFER Justus 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N FUNK Nils 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
7 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur 2005 M UKR Nürnberger FC (GER)
9 N SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 N WEBER Alessio 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
11 N EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
12 N SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
13 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
14 N OBORSKIS Marks 2006 M LAT
15 N HALBIG Noa 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
16 N GOMMEL Colin 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
17 N LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
18 N LANZMICH Oskar 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
19 N ZHEPETOVS Danila 2008 M LAT
20 N RUNGE Liam 2008 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
21 N HAUCK Marian 2006 M GER TV Kempten (GER)
22 N FRITTRANG Paul 2005 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
23 N PAOLUCCI Leo 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
24 N KOSKE Julius 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
25 N HEILAND Simion 2008 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
26 N CRONAUER Simon 2005 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
27 N LEVIGION Julius 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 N GERMANAZ Axelle 1994 F FRA FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N GRIMM Ulla 1980 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
5 N MAZZOLA Cristina 1980 F GER MTV München (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
4 N BERGER Svend 1968 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
5 N FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 N KRAUS Kilian 2003 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
7 N SCHNEIDER Dieter 1968 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
8 N SCHUHMANN Dominik 1997 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
9 N HAHN Lukas 1994 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
10 N GODOH-WADA Leiji 1977 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
11 N SCHOTTE Jörg 1958 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
12 N MENZEL Kazimir 1985 M GER USV Jena (GER)
13 N IMHOF Markus 1965 M GER MTV München (GER)