Back to list

Results

22. Offene Berliner Veteranen-Meisterschaften
GER Berlin
September 7, 2019 - September 7, 2019

Epee Men's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ASKJAER-FRIIS Peter 1947 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
2 N RIEGER Manfred 1943 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)

Epee Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MÜLLER Dirk 1960 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
2 N ZACHARIAS Wolfgang 1952 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 N RODRIGUEZ Carlos 1959 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
4 N BECKER Detlef 1959 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
5 N SEEVERS Dietrich 1953 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Epee Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ATANASSOW Aleksander 1969 M POL
2 N KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
4 N VANDIEKEN Karsten 1968 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
5 N GERULAT Alexander 1970 M GER SC Bad Saarow (GER)
6 N BITTNER Daniel 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
7 N KUHRING Burkhard 1969 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 N WRAGE Nikolaus 1969 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
9 N GARBE Marc-Stephan 1967 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
10 N WILDE Lutz 1968 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
11 N ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris 1964 M GER Berliner FC (GER)

Epee Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N GÄRTNER Jens 1974 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N HOECHSMANN Thomas 1978 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
4 N TILSNER Benny 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
5 N VOGLER Björn 1971 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
6 N KÜHLING Rico 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
7 N KAUBE Thomas 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
8 N LEHBERG Torben 1976 M GER TG Berlin (GER)
9 N WIEDEMANN Karsten 1977 M GER TG Berlin (GER)

Foil Women's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 N GORIUS Bärbel 1941 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
3 N GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)

Foil Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FIBRANZ Ute 1951 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
2 N BEHRMANN Sabine 1958 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)

Foil Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N MATH Barbara 1966 F GER MTG Wangen (GER)
3 N XU Cao 1969 F GBR OSC Berlin (GER)
4 N ZLONICKY Nina 1967 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)

Foil Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N DRECHSEL Claudia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N KICKBUSCH Karin 1979 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
4 N MÜLLER Friederike 1980 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
5 N KIRCHHOFF Kristin 1975 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N STEIGLEDER-ALVAREZ Sylvia 1971 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
7 N HAAG Almut 1978 F GER MTG Wangen (GER)

Sabre Women's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BENIMETSKAIA Janna 1966 F GER Berliner FC (GER)

Sabre Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAZUR Birgit 1976 F GER Berliner FC (GER)

Sabre Men's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HASLER Ulrich 1958 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)

Sabre Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WICHITILL Gert 1966 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
2 N GARBE Marc-Stephan 1967 M GER Berliner FC (GER)

Sabre Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TRUKSHANS Maris 1977 M LAT

Epee Women's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
2 N GORIUS Bärbel 1941 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
3 N SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)

Epee Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FIBRANZ Ute 1951 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)

Epee Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PETERS Susanne 1966 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 N MATH Barbara 1966 F GER MTG Wangen (GER)
3 N NIEDERMEIER Katja 1969 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 N GERNER Karin 1967 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
5 N GEIGER Sabine 1961 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 N SEIDEL Sylvia 1969 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)

Epee Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STEIGLEDER-ALVAREZ Sylvia 1971 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
2 N THÜMMLER Silvana 1979 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N BÜHLER Dorothee 1973 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
4 N HAAG Almut 1978 F GER MTG Wangen (GER)
5 N ÖKMEN Fisun 1972 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)

Foil Men's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHAUM Berthold 1951 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
2 N MÜLLER Dirk 1960 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
3 N HASLER Ulrich 1958 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 N ZUSKA Martin 1958 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)

Foil Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BEDEROW Michael 1961 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
2 N WEBER Michael 1968 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 N JEINER Simon 1963 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 N BEU Lars 1963 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)

Foil Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HELLER Andreas 1973 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 N STEINBACH Marcel 1977 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 N VESKIMÄE Valdur 1975 M EST Berliner FC (GER)
4 N MAIBAUM René 1976 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
5 N DEGLER Wolfram 1973 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
0 F GNYNIUK Oleksii 1980 M UKR Berliner FC (GER)