Back to list

Results

Coupe de Samaria
SVK Samorin
October 12, 2019 - October 13, 2019

Foil Women's U17 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
2 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
3 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
3 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
5 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
6 N MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
7 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
8 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
9 N ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
10 N BIASCO Karen 2004 F ITA
11 N KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
12 N KOVACS Reka 2004 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
13 N OKLINSKA Marta 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
14 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
15 N WOLF Eszter 2004 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
16 N SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
17 N ZSOLDOSI Emilia 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
18 N YEROFIEIENKO Anastasiia 2004 F UKR
19 N LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
20 N BODOVA Barbara 2003 F SVK
21 N SITOVA Olga 2003 F LAT
22 N LIAO Lu Jia 2003 F USA
23 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
24 N CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
25 N FENYVESI Viktoria 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
26 N ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
27 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
28 N BAN Zofia 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
29 N FROMMER Eva 2005 F HUN
30 N KARATABAN Selma Defne 2004 F TUR
31 N KULYK Krystina 2005 F UKR
32 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
33 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
34 N DANIEWSKA Michalina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
35 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
36 N KALKUTINA Olga 2003 F UKR
37 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
38 N JELICIC Julija 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
39 N VISENTIN Emma 2004 F ITA
40 N WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
41 N KISIELEWSKA Alicja 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
42 N ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
43 N DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 2004 F TUR
44 N GRACZYK Julia 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
45 N SARKISIAN Khrystyna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
45 N GAYDOS Sofia 2004 F ESP
47 N TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
48 N MYKHALOVA Maryna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
49 N STOJANOVIC Sonja 2004 F SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
50 N KOREN Lihy Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
51 N DEBICKA Oliwia 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
52 N MAROSI Greta 2005 F HUN
53 N POLONYI Petra Dora 2006 F HUN
54 N SINKOVICA Gabriela 2005 F LAT Florete (LAT)
55 N DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
56 N RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
57 N GROESS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
58 N KOVACS Aletta 2004 F HUN
59 N SZURMAI Laura 2005 F HUN
60 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
61 N GORPENCHENKO Viktoriia 2004 F UKR
62 N TRCIN Katja 2006 F CRO
63 N SAHABETTINOGLU Ebru 1900 F TUR
64 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
65 N ERTUN Lal 2004 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
66 N OLSZEWSKA Amelia 2004 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
67 N RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
68 N KULPACZYNSKA Oliwia 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
69 N ZYRIANOVA Iryna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
70 N KNIGHT Skylar 2004 F USA
71 N FABAC Lara 2004 F CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
72 N IACOMONI Marta 2003 F ITA
73 N NADASDY Anna 2005 F HUN
74 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
75 N SZMIT Laura 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
76 N BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
76 N MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
78 N LISZKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
79 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
80 N WOZNIAK Natalia 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
81 N TIMCHENKO Julia 2003 F UKR
82 N BAZHLEKOVA Silvia 2003 F BUL
83 N BLOKHINA Anastasiia 2003 F UKR
84 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
85 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK (TUR)
86 N TVARDOVSKA Anna 2004 F UKR
87 N OSENDE Carmen 2004 F ESP
88 N MANESCU Denisa 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
89 N FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
90 N SEMENOVA Valeriia 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
91 N NAZARAVA Anastasiya 2004 F BLR
92 N ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 2003 F BLR
93 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
94 N HUSU Miruna 2007 F ROU
95 N VAN VLIET Zhuo 2003 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
96 N SERC Iza 2004 F SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
97 N LYTVYNOVA Mariia 2005 F UKR
97 N MARTIN CABELLO Maria Angeles 2004 F ESP
99 N MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
100 N SPOLJAR Lara 2004 F CRO
101 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2005 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
102 N JERZ Lena 2004 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
103 N NAZER Lili 2004 F HUN
104 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
105 N ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
106 N DE N'YEURT Tabitha 2003 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
107 N TEMEL Kubra 2003 F TUR Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK (TUR)
108 N SOLOBAEVA Elina 2004 F UKR
109 N RAMANE-BENDIK Karina Elizabete 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
110 N TOTH Lena Sara 2006 F HUN
110 N NEAGU CULEA Mara 2005 F ROU
112 N SZEDER Anna 2004 F HUN
113 N SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria 2003 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
114 N UZEL Defne 2004 F TUR
115 N OBENAUS Lilli 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
116 N VAKO Polina 2004 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
117 N BALOGH Virag Luca 2004 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
117 N SAKAC Tia 2004 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
119 N DOCAVO Elena 2004 F ESP
120 N KENISTON-COOPER Isabella 2003 F IRL Bath Sword Club (GBR)
121 N ASAN Selin 2004 F TUR
121 N ERDOGAN Filiz Ece 2005 F TUR
121 N ZEZULOVA Barbora 2004 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
124 N ZDRAVKOVIC Jovana 2003 F SRB
125 N SOPIT Svitlana 2003 F UKR
126 N FURS Anhelina 2003 F BLR
127 N PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
128 N ISEVCAN Balca 2003 F TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
129 N 1st round FERNANDEZ NEGRON Elena 2003 F ESP
130 N 1st round PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
130 N 1st round BARTUS Claudia 2007 F HUN
132 N 1st round ZUNIC Milena 2006 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
133 N 1st round POZGAJCIC Lorena 2006 F CRO
134 N 1st round SHULHA Aliaksandra 2004 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
135 N 1st round MELNYK Anna 2004 F UKR
136 N 1st round BRICIU Anne Marie 2003 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
136 N 1st round BAN Reka 2003 F HUN
138 N 1st round POPESCU Iulia Paula 2005 F ROU
138 N 1st round SHAY Yael 2004 F ISR
140 N 1st round GORODYSKA Alina 2005 F UKR
141 N 1st round BARRA Carmen Pilar 2003 F ESP
142 N 1st round POLSCHI Catinca 2006 F ROU
143 N 1st round ZHUKAVA Katsiaryna 2004 F BLR
144 N 1st round MIRETSKY Sophia 2005 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
145 N 1st round UZUN Ceylin Arden 1900 F TUR
146 N 1st round MLEKUZ Eli 2004 F SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
147 N 1st round COHEN Mika 2005 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
147 N 1st round OZAR Elif Naz 2005 F TUR
149 N 1st round BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
150 N 1st round JURJOVEC Ana 2005 F SLO
151 N 1st round HOCAOGLU Mercan 2004 F TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
152 N 1st round ION Amalia 2006 F ROU
153 N 1st round FORGACH Rebeka 2007 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
154 N 1st round SANCHEZ MARTIN Ester 2003 F ESP
155 N 1st round CRETNIK Pia 2003 F SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
156 N 1st round TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
157 N 1st round TRYBIALUSTAVA Polina 2005 F BLR
158 N 1st round VOLOVSKA Marketa 2004 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
159 N 1st round LOUKOTOVA Nela 2003 F CZE
159 N 1st round PAVLOVIC Silvija 2005 F SRB
161 N 1st round LETKOVIČOVÁ Júlia 2004 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
161 N 1st round SMREKAR Lota 2007 F CRO
163 N 1st round MARJANCIC Jana 2006 F CRO
164 N 1st round ZÁVODSKÁ Katarína 2004 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
165 N 1st round KROMMELOVÁ Laura 2005 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
166 N 1st round KOZLOVA Petra 2005 F CZE
A 1st round DUMITRU Amalia 2004 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
A 1st round KANAS Konstancja 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
F 1st round KOLARIC Marta 2003 F CRO
A 1st round PURKARTHOFER Marie 2004 F AUT ATUS Weiz (AUT)

Foil Women's U17 Team history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
1 N ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
1 N OKLINSKA Marta 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
1 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
2 N YEROFIEIENKO Anastasiia 2004 F UKR
2 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
2 N SEMENOVA Valeriia 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 N KOVACS Reka 2004 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
3 N WOLF Eszter 2004 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
3 N FENYVESI Viktoria 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
4 N TURKEY       TUR
4 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK (TUR)
4 N ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
4 N ERTUN Lal 2004 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
4 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
5 N POLAND 2       POL
5 N KISIELEWSKA Alicja 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
5 N DANIEWSKA Michalina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
5 N OLSZEWSKA Amelia 2004 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
5 N LISZKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
6 N ROMANIA       ROU
6 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
6 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
6 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
6 N BRICIU Anne Marie 2003 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
7 N POLAND 3       POL
7 N GRACZYK Julia 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
7 N ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
7 N WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
7 N WOZNIAK Natalia 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
8 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
8 N MANESCU Denisa 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
8 N TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
8 N NEAGU CULEA Mara 2005 F ROU
9 N POLAND 4       POL
9 N DEBICKA Oliwia 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
9 N SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
9 N JERZ Lena 2004 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
9 N BAN Zofia 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
10 N LATVIA       LAT
10 N SINKOVICA Gabriela 2005 F LAT Florete (LAT)
10 N RAMANE-BENDIK Karina Elizabete 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
10 N SITOVA Olga 2003 F LAT
10 N MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
11 N TURKEY 2       TUR
11 N DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
11 N ISEVCAN Balca 2003 F TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
11 N KARATABAN Selma Defne 2004 F TUR
11 N DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 2004 F TUR
12 N NETHERLANDS       NED
12 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
12 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
12 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
12 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
13 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
13 N SARKISIAN Khrystyna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 N TVARDOVSKA Anna 2004 F UKR
13 N ZYRIANOVA Iryna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 N SOPIT Svitlana 2003 F UKR
14 N BELARUS       BLR
14 N ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
14 N FURS Anhelina 2003 F BLR
14 N ZUBKOUSKAYA Hanna 2003 F BLR
14 N NAZARAVA Anastasiya 2004 F BLR
15 N AUSTRIA       AUT
15 N FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
15 N OBENAUS Lilli 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
15 N SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria 2003 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
15 N GROESS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
16 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
16 N BODOVA Barbara 2003 F SVK
16 N CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
16 N FORGACH Rebeka 2007 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
17 N POLAND 5       POL
17 N SZMIT Laura 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
17 N KANAS Konstancja 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
17 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2005 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
17 N KULPACZYNSKA Oliwia 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
18 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
18 N MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
18 N POPESCU Iulia Paula 2005 F ROU
18 N RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
19 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
19 N KULYK Krystina 2005 F UKR
19 N KALKUTINA Olga 2003 F UKR
19 N GORPENCHENKO Viktoriia 2004 F UKR
19 N MYKHALOVA Maryna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
20 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
20 N LYTVYNOVA Mariia 2005 F UKR
20 N TIMCHENKO Julia 2003 F UKR
20 N BLOKHINA Anastasiia 2003 F UKR
20 N VAKO Polina 2004 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
21 N BELARUS 2       BLR
21 N SHULHA Aliaksandra 2004 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
21 N ZHUKAVA Katsiaryna 2004 F BLR
21 N TRYBIALUSTAVA Polina 2005 F BLR
22 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
22 N HUSU Miruna 2007 F ROU
22 N POLSCHI Catinca 2006 F ROU
22 N ION Amalia 2006 F ROU
23 N SERBIA       SRB
23 N JELICIC Julija 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
23 N ZDRAVKOVIC Jovana 2003 F SRB
23 N STOJANOVIC Sonja 2004 F SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
23 N ZUNIC Milena 2006 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
24 N UKRAINE 5       UKR
24 N GORODYSKA Alina 2005 F UKR
24 N SOLOBAEVA Elina 2004 F UKR
24 N MELNYK Anna 2004 F UKR
25 N TURKEY 3       TUR
25 N ASAN Selin 2004 F TUR
25 N SAHABETTINOGLU Ebru 1900 F TUR
25 N UZUN Ceylin Arden 1900 F TUR
25 N HOCAOGLU Mercan 2004 F TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
26 N ISRAEL       ISR
26 N SHAY Yael 2004 F ISR
26 N MIRETSKY Sophia 2005 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
26 N COHEN Mika 2005 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
27 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
27 N BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
27 N NADASDY Anna 2005 F HUN
27 N POLONYI Petra Dora 2006 F HUN
27 N TOTH Lena Sara 2006 F HUN
28 N TURKEY 4       TUR
28 N TEMEL Kubra 2003 F TUR Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK (TUR)
28 N ERDOGAN Filiz Ece 2005 F TUR
28 N OZAR Elif Naz 2005 F TUR
29 N SPAIN       ESP
29 N FERNANDEZ NEGRON Elena 2003 F ESP
29 N DOCAVO Elena 2004 F ESP
29 N MARTIN CABELLO Maria Angeles 2004 F ESP
29 N OSENDE Carmen 2004 F ESP
30 N KOREN Lihy Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
30 N KNIGHT Skylar 2004 F USA
30 N      
30 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
31 N BAZHLEKOVA Silvia 2003 F BUL
31 N VAN VLIET Zhuo 2003 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
31 N KENISTON-COOPER Isabella 2003 F IRL Bath Sword Club (GBR)
31 N