Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
TUR Istanbul
November 9, 2019 - November 10, 2019

Sabre Women's U17 Team history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TURKEY       TUR
1 N KURT Zeynep 2003 F TUR PARS ESK SK (TUR)
1 N KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
1 N SOYAK BELIZ 2004 F TUR
1 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
2 N TURKEY 2       TUR
2 N OZARSLAN Berfin Nur 2003 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
2 N AYDOGAN Delfin Su 2003 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
2 N MACIT Serra 2005 F TUR
2 N ARSLAN Gul 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
3 N BULGARIA       BUL
3 N PICARD Alexandra 2004 F BUL
3 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
3 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
3 N IVANOVA Beloslava 2003 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
4 N TURKEY 3       TUR
4 N ULUSALOGLU Isil 2003 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
4 N ALKAYA Begum 2005 F TUR
4 N ERDAGLI Yagmur 2004 F TUR
4 N ERDAGLI Damla 2004 F TUR
5 N TURKEY 4       TUR
5 N SISIK Pinar Miray 2005 F TUR
5 N KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
5 N CERMEN Alara 2006 F TUR
5 N DUVAN Irmak 2004 F TUR
6 N TURKEY 5       TUR
6 N ISLIER Buket 2004 F TUR
6 N TUTUN Duru Naz 2005 F TUR
6 N CIHAN Zeynep Nisan 2004 F TUR
6 N TURKMEN Duru 2005 F TUR
7 N TURKEY 6       TUR
7 N GUVEN Gulin 2005 F TUR
7 N ORUNCAK Defne Lal 2005 F TUR
7 N GUNGOR Nil 2005 F TUR
8 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
8 N GRIGOROVA Zornitsa 2003 F BUL
8 N ZAHARINOVA Gabriela 2003 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
8 N MIHAILOVA Ana 2004 F BUL
8 N BRANDAO Alina 2004 F BUL
9 N TURKEY 7       TUR
9 N OZSUNGU Berfin 2005 F TUR
9 N OVUNC Derin Su 2005 F TUR
9 N DILER Nazli Eylul 2005 F TUR
10 N TURKEY 8       TUR
10 N UNGAN Selin 2004 F TUR
10 N ALPAGUT Ela 2005 F TUR
10 N CELIK Defne 2006 F TUR
10 N SURMEN Hatice Eylul 2006 F TUR
11 N TURKEY 9       TUR
11 N BAYRAM Nehir 2007 F TUR
11 N TASDELEN Ada 2005 F TUR
11 N BASKALAR Elif Nilay 2005 F TUR
12 A SERIKBAY Adema 2006 F KAZ
12 A MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeria 2005 F UKR
12 A HENG Juliet Jie Min 2005 F SGP
12 A      

Sabre Men's U17 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
2 N DRAGOMIR Eduard 2003 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
3 N ASIK Murat Sarp 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
3 N HRYHORUK Oleksandr 2003 M UKR
5 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 1900 M TUR
6 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
7 N CELEBI Tunahan 2004 M TUR
8 N SIMAV Orhun Erke 2003 M TUR
9 N SAHLAN Bilgehan 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
10 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
11 N SEMENOV Yegor 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 N PAR Sinan 2004 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
13 N HUSEYNLI Magsud 2004 M AZE
14 N AITMYRZA Nursat 2003 M KAZ
15 N KUCHERENKO Rostislav 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
16 N DILKOV Kamen 2003 M BUL
17 N TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
18 N CHAN Phu Xien 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
19 N USEN Hamza Yigit 2003 M TUR
20 N MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem 2003 M TUR
21 N TERZI Tymur 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
22 N HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
23 N DINC Efe 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
24 N HAISIN Ivan 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
25 N KUMLA Omer Batu 1900 M TUR
26 N BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 2006 M TUR
27 N ISIK Gencer 2005 M TUR
28 N KOPMAZ Egemen 2003 M TUR
29 N BALC David 2004 M ROU NYVSC (HUN)
30 N FILEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
31 N ASIROK Ensar Yigit 2004 M TUR
32 N STOYANOV Yasen 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
33 N DAN Wei Zuo 2004 M SGP
34 N BAYRAKTAR Mehmet Omer 2005 M TUR
35 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
36 N KUMUK Kuzey 2004 M TUR
37 N KUPELI Adem Doruk 2005 M TUR
38 N LEVIEV Daniel 2003 M BUL
39 N CULHACI Arda 2003 M TUR
40 N KOHOUTEK Jakub 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
41 N TOKER Ates Efe 2007 M TUR
42 N BACAK Erkan Isik 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
43 N RUSSO Domenico 2004 M ITA
44 N AKBAROV Murad 2004 M AZE
45 N MIHAYLOV Simeon 2003 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
45 N CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
47 N KANDEMIR Erkut 2003 M TUR
48 N KORKUT Mehmet Kuzey 2004 M TUR
49 N KALENDER Enes 2006 M TUR
50 N ARIN Necati Arman 2003 M TUR
51 N LEE Legolas Zhao Yu 2003 M SGP
52 N ERGIN Huseyin 2006 M TUR
53 N ADIYAMAN Tuna 2004 M TUR Duzbag SK (TUR)
54 N MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih 2007 M TUR
55 N MAMMADOV Saleh 2004 M AZE
56 N ERGASHBAY Kuanysh 2004 M KAZ
56 N ALPAY Efe 2003 M TUR
58 N ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
59 N KUVLIEV Valentin 2003 M BUL
60 N AYGUN Arda 2006 M TUR
61 N CILINGIR Demir 1900 M TUR
62 N DURUL Mehmet Erdem 2005 M TUR
63 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
64 N CIMO Bertug 2004 M TUR
65 N YAMAN Furkan 2007 M TUR
66 N MACIT Uras 1900 M TUR
67 N KOKOCAK Berkay 2004 M TUR
68 N OZEROL Hakan Ege 2004 M TUR
69 N HADJILAZOV Mihail 2004 M BUL
70 N ORS Doruk 2005 M TUR
71 N BEKAR Deniz Necati 2005 M TUR
72 N GUC Kerem 2004 M TUR
73 N 1st round KHASIYEV Aykhan 2005 M AZE
74 N 1st round PAVLOV Pavel 2003 M BUL
75 N 1st round HRISTOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
76 N 1st round TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
77 N 1st round SEN Onat 2006 M TUR
77 N 1st round TAKES Bora 2006 M TUR
79 N 1st round SEVEN Arca Kaan 2005 M TUR
80 N 1st round TANGAY Tuna Mert 2005 M TUR
81 N 1st round MULAYIM Eren 2006 M TUR
82 N 1st round MAMUNLUOGLU Turker 2005 M TUR
83 N 1st round MUTLU Tuna 2004 M TUR
84 N 1st round POPA Andrei 1900 M ROU
85 N 1st round SENTURK Deniz 2004 M TUR
86 N 1st round SENER Melih 2005 M TUR
87 N 1st round YORUK Sefa 2004 M TUR
88 N 1st round DILEKCI Emir 2006 M TUR
89 N 1st round TUNALI Emrecan 2005 M TUR

Sabre Women's U17 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
2 N BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
3 N KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
3 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
5 N SOYAK BELIZ 2004 F TUR
6 N ULUSALOGLU Isil 2003 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
7 N MIHAILOVA Ana 2004 F BUL
8 N SEW Rebekah 2005 F SGP
9 N IVANOVA Beloslava 2003 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
9 N ALKAYA Begum 2005 F TUR
11 N ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
12 N GUNGOR Nil 2005 F TUR
13 N LOO Heidi Yan Kay 2003 F SGP ASG (SGP)
14 N ERDAGLI Yagmur 2004 F TUR
15 N MACIT Serra 2005 F TUR
16 N ORUNCAK Defne Lal 2005 F TUR
17 N AYDAMAROVA Sara 2004 F AZE
18 N FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee 2003 F SGP
19 N KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
20 N SISIK Pinar Miray 2005 F TUR
21 N AYDOGAN Delfin Su 2003 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
22 N ERDAGLI Damla 2004 F TUR
23 N OZARSLAN Berfin Nur 2003 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
24 N POLONKA Sofiya 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
25 N KURT Zeynep 2003 F TUR PARS ESK SK (TUR)
26 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
27 N HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 2006 F AZE
28 N ARSLAN Gul 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
29 N CERMEN Alara 2006 F TUR
30 N SERIKBAY Adema 2006 F KAZ
31 N DUVAN Irmak 2004 F TUR
32 N ZAHARINOVA Gabriela 2003 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
33 N MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeria 2005 F UKR
34 N DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
35 N OZSUNGU Berfin 2005 F TUR
35 N USTUN Gokce Sena 2005 F TUR
37 N SVOBODOVA Michaela 2003 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
38 N SEBENIK Ana 2004 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
39 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
40 N GUVEN Gulin 2005 F TUR
41 N ATES Hiranur 2005 F TUR
42 N ISLIER Buket 2004 F TUR
43 N TUTUN Duru Naz 2005 F TUR
44 N CIHAN Zeynep Nisan 2004 F TUR
45 N GRIGOROVA Zornitsa 2003 F BUL
46 N ALPAGUT Ela 2005 F TUR
47 N SURMEN Hatice Eylul 2006 F TUR
48 N HAYKIR Ekin 2006 F TUR
49 N CELIK Defne 2006 F TUR
50 N HALICI Duru 2006 F TUR
51 N PICARD Alexandra 2004 F BUL
52 N 1st round OVUNC Derin Su 2005 F TUR
53 N 1st round DUS Duru 2005 F TUR
54 N 1st round TURKMEN Duru 2005 F TUR
55 N 1st round PETRINI Adriana Luna 2006 F TUR
56 N 1st round BRANDAO Alina 2004 F BUL
57 N 1st round BASKALAR Elif Nilay 2005 F TUR
58 N 1st round UNGAN Selin 2004 F TUR
59 N 1st round PEHLIVAN Aybike 2003 F TUR
60 N 1st round TASDELEN Ada 2005 F TUR
61 N 1st round TULKAY Zeynep 2003 F TUR
62 N 1st round BAYRAM Nehir 2007 F TUR
63 N 1st round PORTAKAL Zeliha 2007 F TUR
64 N 1st round DILER Nazli Eylul 2005 F TUR

Sabre Men's U17 Team history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TURKEY       TUR
1 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
1 N ASIK Murat Sarp 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
1 N PAR Sinan 2004 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
1 N SAHLAN Bilgehan 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N SEMENOV Yegor 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
2 N KUCHERENKO Rostislav 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
2 N HAISIN Ivan 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
2 N HRYHORUK Oleksandr 2003 M UKR
3 N TURKEY 2       TUR
3 N MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem 2003 M TUR
3 N DINC Efe 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
3 N TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
3 N KOPMAZ Egemen 2003 M TUR
4 N ROMANIA       ROU
4 N DRAGOMIR Eduard 2003 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
4 N POPA Andrei 1900 M ROU
4 N BALC David 2004 M ROU NYVSC (HUN)
5 N BULGARIA       BUL
5 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
5 N FILEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
5 N PAVLOV Pavel 2003 M BUL
5 N STOYANOV Yasen 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
6 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
6 N HUSEYNLI Magsud 2004 M AZE
6 N KHASIYEV Aykhan 2005 M AZE
6 N MAMMADOV Saleh 2004 M AZE
6 N AKBAROV Murad 2004 M AZE
7 N TURKEY 3       TUR
7 N SIMAV Orhun Erke 2003 M TUR
7 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
7 N USEN Hamza Yigit 2003 M TUR
7 N BACAK Erkan Isik 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
8 N TURKEY 4       TUR
8 N BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 2006 M TUR
8 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
8 N ISIK Gencer 2005 M TUR
9 N TURKEY 5       TUR
9 N DURUL Mehmet Erdem 2005 M TUR
9 N CELEBI Tunahan 2004 M TUR
9 N ALPAY Efe 2003 M TUR
9 N ADIYAMAN Tuna 2004 M TUR Duzbag SK (TUR)
10 N TURKEY 6       TUR
10 N OZEROL Hakan Ege 2004 M TUR
10 N GUC Kerem 2004 M TUR
10 N BAYRAKTAR Mehmet Omer 2005 M TUR
10 N KUMLA Omer Batu 1900 M TUR
11 N      
11 N AITMYRZA Nursat 2003 M KAZ
11 N ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
11 N TERZI Tymur 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
11 N ERGASHBAY Kuanysh 2004 M KAZ
12 N TURKEY 7       TUR
12 N ORS Doruk 2005 M TUR
12 N BEKAR Deniz Necati 2005 M TUR
12 N ASIROK Ensar Yigit 2004 M TUR
12 N SEN Onat 2006 M TUR
13 N TURKEY 8       TUR
13 N KORKUT Mehmet Kuzey 2004 M TUR
13 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 1900 M TUR
13 N ARIN Necati Arman 2003 M TUR
14 N TURKEY 9       TUR
14 N MAMUNLUOGLU Turker 2005 M TUR
14 N KALENDER Enes 2006 M TUR
14 N YORUK Sefa 2004 M TUR
14 N TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
15 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
15 N KUVLIEV Valentin 2003 M BUL
15 N DILKOV Kamen 2003 M BUL
15 N MIHAYLOV Simeon 2003 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
16 N TURKEY 10       TUR
16 N KANDEMIR Erkut 2003 M TUR
16 N MACIT Uras 1900 M TUR
16 N YAMAN Furkan 2007 M TUR
16 N TAKES Bora 2006 M TUR
17 N BULGARIA 3       BUL
17 N HADJILAZOV Mihail 2004 M BUL
17 N LEVIEV Daniel 2003 M BUL
17 N HRISTOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
18 N TURKEY 11       TUR
18 N CULHACI Arda 2003 M TUR
18 N MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih 2007 M TUR
18 N TANGAY Tuna Mert 2005 M TUR
18 N SEVEN Arca Kaan 2005 M TUR
19 N TURKEY 12       TUR
19 N CILINGIR Demir 1900 M TUR
19 N DILEKCI Emir 2006 M TUR
19 N TUNALI Emrecan 2005 M TUR