Back to list

Results

21. Huniber Cup
HUN Gödöllö
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Sabre Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N LU Vivian 2003 F USA
1 N WILLIAMS Jadeyn 2003 F USA
1 N GUTHIKONDA Nithya 2003 F USA
1 N POSSICK Lola 2005 F USA
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN
2 N JUHASZ Anna 2003 F HUN
2 N MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
2 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 N USA 2       USA
3 N CHIN Erika 2004 F USA
3 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 F USA
3 N LEE Alexandra 2005 F USA
3 N WILLIAMS Chloe 2004 F USA
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N MALGREM Klaudia 2003 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
4 N ZAJAC Ewa 2003 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
4 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
4 N PORADA Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
5 N RUSSIA       RUS
5 N OKUTINA Angelina 2003 F RUS
5 N ANTIPOVA Ekaterina 2003 F RUS
5 N ILYINA Kira 2003 F RUS
5 N BULUKOVA Veronika 2004 F RUS
6 N GERMANY       GER
6 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
6 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N USA 3       USA
7 N GREENBAUM Ella 2004 F USA
7 N SULLIVAN Siobhan 2005 F USA
7 N FOUR-GARCIA Madison 2004 F USA
8 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
8 N WLADIMIR Veda Anna 2004 F HUN
8 N BATA Edua 2003 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
8 N PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN UTE (HUN)
8 N FENYOSI Zita 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
9 N ROMANIA       ROU
9 N STAN Amalia 2005 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
9 N STEFANESCU Alyssa 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
9 N SERBAN Denisa 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
10 N TURKEY       TUR
10 N KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
10 N AYDOGAN Delfinsu 2003 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
10 N KURT Zeynep 2003 F TUR PARS ESK SK (TUR)
10 N SOYAK BELIZ 2004 F TUR
11 N UKRAINE       UKR
11 N GOLOVKINA Sofiia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 N BULBA Daria 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
11 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
11 N GUBAREVYCH Emiliya 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
12 N MERTES Ksenia 2004 F RUS
12 N SERGEEVA Milena 2003 F RUS
12 N KHARLAMOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
12 N POPOVA Evelina 2004 F RUS
13 N TURKEY 2       TUR
13 N MACIT Serra 2005 F TUR
13 N ARSLAN Gul 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
13 N ULUSALOGLU Isil 2003 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
13 N ALKAYA Begum 2005 F TUR
14 N SPAIN       ESP
14 N CASTANO Maria 2003 F ESP
14 N ROVIRA Paula 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
14 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
14 N LILLO Rosario 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
15 N BELARUS       BLR
15 N MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
15 N SOBAL Yana 2005 F BLR
15 N SIDAROVICH Palina 2003 F BLR
16 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
16 N DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
16 N SVOBODOVA Michaela 2003 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
16 N BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
16 N ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
17 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
17 N KUZNETSOVA Maria 2003 F RUS
17 N MUSTAFINA Darya 2003 F RUS
17 N SEMCHENOK Serafima 2004 F RUS
17 N KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia 2003 F RUS
18 N TURKEY 3       TUR
18 N AKSEL Sude 2004 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
18 N ERDAGLI Yagmur 2004 F TUR
18 N KERKESER Maya 2004 F TUR
18 N OZARSLAN Berfin Nur 2003 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
19 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
19 N DANCIU Vanessa 2003 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
19 N BOTEZATU Ana Maria 2004 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
19 N CIOBANU Roberta 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
20 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
20 N MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeria 2005 F UKR
20 N KIVALO Olga 2004 F UKR
20 N POLONKA Sofiya 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
20 N BAHLAI Dana 2004 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
21 N GREECE       GRE
21 N TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
21 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
21 N PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
22 N TURKEY 4       TUR
22 N CELEP Bahar 2005 F TUR
22 N ERDAGLI Damla 2004 F TUR
22 N KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
23 N BULGARIA       BUL
23 N IVANOVA Beloslava 2003 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
23 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
23 N NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
23 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
24 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
24 N ABRAM-MOORE Bea 2003 F GBR
24 N WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR
24 N LIU Zara 2003 F GBR
24 N BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR
25 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
25 N SAVCHUK Kateryna 2003 F UKR
25 N SHMALUN Sofiia 2003 F UKR
25 N POSHELIUZNA Kateryna 2006 F UKR
26 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
26 N GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
26 N COJOCARU Maria 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
26 N BENCIU Rosemarie 2006 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
26 N BADEA Maria 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
27 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
27 N TULCHEVSKAN Anzhelika 2006 F UKR
27 N VASYLENKO Natalia 2005 F UKR
27 N CHAIKOVSKA Yevheniia 2004 F UKR
28 N GERMANY 2       GER
28 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
28 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
28 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
28 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 N GERMANY 3       GER
29 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
29 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
29 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
30 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
30 N MARTINAS Maria 2004 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
30 N CARP Daria 2005 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
30 N NEAGU Teodora 2004 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
31 N POLAND 2       POL
31 N KOZLOWSKA Aniela 2005 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
31 N WOJCIK Gabriela 2006 F POL
31 N PILEWSKA Julia 2005 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
31 N HOFMAN Karolina 2006 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
32 N BELARUS 2       BLR
32 N MARHALIK Alina 2003 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
32 N SERYKAVA Yuliua 2005 F BLR
32 N SYRODOEVA Maria 2004 F BLR
33 N POLAND 3       POL
33 N PORADA Paulina 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
33 N KOZIEL Klaudia 2003 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
33 N HABRYN Emilia 2005 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
34 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
34 N SHAVARSH Viktoria 2003 F BUL
34 N MILANOVA Kristina 2004 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
34 N ZAHARINOVA Gabriela 2003 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
34 N MIHAILOVA Ana 2004 F BUL
35 N USA 4       USA
35 N NAZLYMOV Tatiana 2004 F USA
35 N WIGGERS Susan 2006 F USA
35 N CHANG Josephine 2003 F USA
36 N POLAND 4       POL
36 N KORDEL Kalina 2004 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
36 N SALATA Amelia 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
36 N PIENIAZEK Zofia 2007 F POL
36 N NAGORSKA Anastazja 2004 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
37 N POLAND 5       POL
37 N WROBEL Zuzanna 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
37 N LASKOWSKA Natalia 2003 F POL
37 N SZYMANIAK Dominika 2004 F POL
37 N TRAGER Dominika 2003 F POL UKS Riposta Olsztyn (POL)
38 N ROMANIA 5       ROU
38 N CRACIUN Ioana 2005 F ROU
38 N DOBROGEAN Bianca 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
38 N OVESIA Anna 2005 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
39 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
39 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
39 N GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
39 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
39 N GEORGIA       GEO
39 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
39 N BELCHER Bridget 2003 F GBR
39 N KAKOISHVILI Mari 2005 F GEO
39 N ARCHVADZE Kato 2005 F GEO
39 N BATSIASHVILI Lizi 2005 F GEO
39 N JANE Melissa 2005 F GBR
39 N SIMON Rachel 2003 F GBR
39 N LINDSAY Lucie 2006 F GBR
39 N APRO Boglarka 2005 F HUN
39 N SMITH Amber 2004 F GBR
39 N RACSOK Zita 2004 F HUN
39 N MASA Csenge 2005 F HUN
39 N SAUNDERS Nicole 2004 F GBR
39 N WILSON-SMITH Charlotte 2003 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
39 N BLACKLEDGE Eleanor 2006 F GBR
39 N CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR
39 N KAYE Guinevere 2004 F GBR
39 N DONATI Stella 2005 F GBR

Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NASONOV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
2 N CANTINI Edoardo 2004 M ITA
3 N HARLEY Colby 2004 M USA
3 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
5 N KUSHKOV Oleksandr 2003 M USA
6 N LUKASHENKO Darii 2005 M UKR
6 N GOLOVKOV Andrei 2003 M RUS
8 N SPITSYN Nikolai 2003 M RUS
9 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 N CHOI Hyun Seok 2004 M KOR
12 N SARCINELLA Francesco 2004 M ITA
13 N CHAYEVSKY Kirk 2003 M USA
14 N GASZNER Adam 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
15 N STAN Cosmin 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
16 N ASIK Murat Sarp 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
17 N KAJOR Krzysztof 2003 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
18 N GUIDA Andrea 2003 M ITA
19 N KOVAL Stepan 2003 M BLR
20 N CICCHETTI Davide 2005 M ITA
21 N TOCCI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
22 N FLIRT Vladislav 2003 M RUS
23 N VIGH Benedek 2004 M HUN
24 N KISIN Nikita 2003 M RUS
25 N MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR
26 N ANGLADE Ronald 2003 M USA
27 N SOMOV Sergey 2003 M RUS
28 N KIM Sean 2003 M USA
29 N ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni 2003 M ITA
30 N PAR Sinan 2004 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
31 N WILLIAMS Nolan 2003 M USA
32 N SAKHAMURI Surya 2004 M USA
33 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
34 N MASTRULLO Marco 2003 M ITA
35 N ZHOU Matthew 2003 M USA
36 N CALLAHAN Jaden 2004 M USA
36 N SOVAR Marco 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
38 N KOPMAZ Egemen 2003 M TUR
39 N DUTU Ionut 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
40 N LIMB Matthew 2004 M USA
41 N NARDELLA Emanuele 2003 M ITA
42 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 N LIM Ryan 2003 M USA
44 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
45 N LILOV Neil 2004 M USA
45 N TSYPIN Ivan 2004 M RUS
47 N MEDVEDEV Ivan 2003 M RUS
48 N GUARDALA' Claudio 2003 M ITA
49 N TOTH Patrik 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
50 N BRITVIN Aleksandr 2003 M RUS
51 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
52 N HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR
53 N DINC Efe 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
54 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
55 N LIN John 1986 M USA
56 N OLANGUA Asier 2004 M ESP
57 N ENGELBRECHT Patrik 2003 M HUN
58 N HAISIN Ivan 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
59 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL CE Sabre Noir (BEL)
59 N HUNYADY Daniel 2003 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
61 N GAGLIARDI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
62 N DRAGOMIR Eduard 2003 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
63 N KAZHANEUSKI Yauheni 2003 M BLR
64 N BOLTON Braydon 2003 M USA
65 N DEZHNEV Maksim 2003 M RUS
65 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
67 N NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
68 N GALETTI Marco 2004 M ITA
69 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
70 N HONG Marshall Qin-Xu 2003 M CAN
71 N BIRO Huba 2005 M HUN
72 N MANIN Lev 2003 M RUS
73 N HRYHORUK Oleksandr 2003 M UKR
73 N SZABO Marton 2003 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
75 N GONZALEZ CARVAJAL Joaquin 2004 M ESP
76 N DZIERNIEJKO Jakub 2003 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
77 N LUPU Nicolas 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
78 N VASTYANOV Vladimir 2003 M RUS
79 N DICU Rares 2003 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
80 N ZADRAVECZ Mate 2003 M HUN NTE (HUN)
81 N KISS Benedek 2005 M HUN
82 N MINDAK Máté 2004 M HUN TFSE (HUN)
83 N CALERO Jose 2003 M ESP
84 N PUGLIESE Salvatore 2004 M ITA
85 N HAMMER Peter 2003 M USA
86 N TALLARICO Antonio 2004 M ITA
86 N HILTON Ethan 2003 M GBR Regent Fencing Club (GBR)
88 N BEDFORD Louis 2003 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
89 N SAPI Vince 2005 M HUN TFSE (HUN)
90 N TFIRST Balazs 2005 M HUN
91 N KIM Avery 2004 M USA
92 N KATUS Donát 2004 M HUN TFSE (HUN)
93 N TIPISCA Razvan 2003 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
93 N KOLOBAIEV DMYTRO 2005 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
93 N USEN Hamza Yigit 2003 M TUR
96 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
97 N KUPRYIANAU Ruslan 2003 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
98 N CUCCIOLETTA Federico 2004 M ITA
98 N JEFFORDS Alexander 2004 M USA
100 N JURKOVICH Balazs 2003 M HUN
101 N STIGLIANO Marco 2005 M ITA
102 N MEZEI Noel Marcell 2004 M HUN
103 N CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
104 N MIHNEA Andrei 2002 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
105 N KOVALEV Egor 2003 M RUS
106 N COJOCARU Mario 2003 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
107 N YUDIN Mikhail 2004 M RUS
108 N DENNER Lysander 2004 M USA
109 N ENACHE Mihnea 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
110 N SINEV Daniil 2004 M RUS
111 N TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
112 N KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
113 N PADABED Mikita 2003 M BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
114 N TURNY Bator 2003 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
115 N ADAMUS Maciej 2003 M POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
116 N DZIUBA Viacheslav 2003 M UKR
116 N SEMENOV Yegor 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
118 N CIDU Iustin 2004 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
119 N NORRIS Roman 2003 M FRA CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
120 N ZLATAROV Georgi 2003 M BUL Korsar (BUL)
121 N LIMKOV Nikita 2003 M RUS
122 N MEIXNER Philip 2003 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
123 N KHORKHOMELIDZE Aleksandre 2003 M GEO
124 N PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
125 N STASIAK Mateusz 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
126 N MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem 2003 M TUR
127 N VELIKOV Veselin 2004 M BUL
128 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 1900 M TUR
129 N RUDIK Ivan 2003 M RUS
130 N SIMAV Orhun Erke 2003 M TUR
131 N KUCHERENKO Rostislav 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
132 N RAUT Thomas 2003 M GBR
133 N REBICEK Krystof 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
134 N BISTROVS Andrej 2004 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
135 N CONVERSI Alessandro 2003 M ITA
136 N YOUNG Nash 2004 M TPE TSG Eislingen (GER)
137 N VARGA Zalan 2004 M HUN
138 N HARVEY Nicholas 2003 M USA
139 N ZAKUTNII Stanislav 2005 M UKR
140 N STOYANOV Yasen 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
141 N VALKOV Angel 2003 M BUL Plovdiv BG (BUL)
142 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
143 N TOTH Bertalan 2004 M HUN
144 N AVARKESZI Daniel 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
145 N VASZTA Matyas 2003 M HUN
146 N BALC David 2004 M HUN NYVSC (HUN)
147 N KOMLO Marton 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
148 N MAKAROV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
149 N FÜLÖP Zsombor 2005 M HUN
150 N ALLEN Samuel 2004 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
151 N GUARDALA Andrea 2005 M ITA
152 N WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
153 N CIDU Casian 2006 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
153 N FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo 2003 M ISR
155 N KUSAK Oskar 2005 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
156 N CSERHALMI Balint 2004 M HUN
157 N HEGYI Barnabas 2004 M HUN
158 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
159 N IACOB Paul 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
159 N LOMINADZE Luka 2003 M GEO
161 N LINDSAY Daniel 2003 M GBR
162 N PRAKOPIK Mikhail 2003 M BLR
163 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
163 N SLASTIN Andrii 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
165 N LYTVYNENKO Oleksii 2004 M UKR
166 N HADJ BACHIR Sofien 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
166 N RADU Luca 2005 M ROU
168 N PROKAI Andras Bendeguz 2004 M HUN
169 N WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
169 N ZELENSKYI Illia 2004 M UKR
171 N FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime 2004 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
171 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
173 N KÄFERBÖCK Jakob 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
174 N BUGIALLI Matteo 2004 M ESP
175 N ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
176 N KOHARI Tamas 2003 M HUN UTE (HUN)
177 N MARTIN Henry 2005 M GBR
178 N GODO Frigyes András 2005 M HUN
179 N NOWINOWSKI Kacper 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
180 N VINCI Flavio 2004 M ITA
181 N HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
182 N ALDGATE Daniel 2003 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
183 N BACAK Erkan Isik 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
184 N BODOCS Tamas 2005 M HUN
184 N OLYSHEVETS Ihor 2007 M UKR
186 N VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo 2003 M ITA
186 N HIYAMA Ryuki 2005 M GBR
186 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
186 N SIKORSKI Kamil 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
190 N TERZI Tymur 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
190 N MYNORS George 2003 M GBR
190 N KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha 2004 M GEO
193 N BANYAY Endre Marcell 2004 M HUN
194 N WALTER JI Cody 2006 M USA
194 N BRONISZEWSKI Marcel 2004 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
196 N ROZVAZHAYEV Alejandro 2003 M UKR
197 N ARIN Necati Arman 2003 M TUR
198 N PISERCHIA Arnaldo 2003 M ITA
199 N KRAMER Daniel 2003 M HUN
200 N BUGIALLI Paolo 2003 M ESP
200 N ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo 2003 M BUL
202 N CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
202 N PETRUCZ Mirko 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
204 N KOZLOWSKI Piotr 2003 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
205 N KOHOUTEK Jakub 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
205 N LEVIEV Daniel 2003 M BUL
207 N CACEK Matyáš 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
208 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
209 N CSERJES Buda 2004 M HUN
209 N FIDLER Nathaniel 2003 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
211 N WESOLOWSKI Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Riposta Olsztyn (POL)
212 N KISS Gergely 1995 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
213 N DROZDZEWICZ Cezary 2003 M POL
214 N JEREB Martin 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
214 N ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
216 N KORKUT Mehmet Kuzey 2004 M TUR
217 N 1st round MIKES Matyas 2003 M HUN
217 N 1st round LAGUNA Juan 2003 M ESP
219 N 1st round RAZVAN MARACINE Ruben 2006 M ESP
220 N 1st round FILEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
221 N 1st round TIVADARI Peter 2003 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
222 N 1st round SZABO Matyas 2003 M HUN
223 N 1st round HANZELY Zsombor 2005 M HUN TFSE (HUN)
224 N 1st round JAREK Gabriel 2003 M POL
225 N 1st round CELEBI Tunahan 2004 M TUR
226 N 1st round CULHACI Arda 2003 M TUR
227 N 1st round DICKSON Charles 2004 M GBR
227 N 1st round FIETZ Lennart 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
227 N 1st round KOCSIS Marton 2004 M HUN
230 N 1st round ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
230 N 1st round KAISER Moric 2005 M HUN
232 N 1st round DURUL Mehmet Erdem 2005 M TUR
232 N 1st round KWIATKOWSKI Oskar 2003 M POL
234 N 1st round HO Ian 2003 M GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
235 N 1st round STOLIARCHUK Glib 2004 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
236 N 1st round GOSLING Louis 2003 M GBR
236 N 1st round HALPERN Adam 2004 M HUN
236 N 1st round HRISTOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
236 N 1st round KAMEN Jerkov 2005 M BUL
236 N 1st round POPA Andrei 1900 M ROU
241 N 1st round ISMANA Teodor 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
242 N 1st round NICKLAS Sören 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
243 N 1st round SWAINSON Owen 2003 M GBR
243 N 1st round GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
243 N 1st round ALPAY Efe 2003 M TUR
246 N 1st round EVA Alexandru 2006 M ROU
246 N 1st round SUSTAR Andrej 2005 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
248 N 1st round MARKUNIN Ihor 2004 M UKR
249 N 1st round TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
250 N 1st round GALAZKA Dylan 2003 M GBR
251 N 1st round HERKO Domonkos 2005 M HUN
252 N 1st round CHORLTON Nathan 2003 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
253 N 1st round TOTH Aron 2004 M HUN
254 N 1st round WAGNER Filip 2005 M CZE
255 N 1st round DILKOV Kamen 2003 M BUL
255 N 1st round HRISTOV Hristo 2003 M BUL
257 N 1st round UFERT Justus 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
258 N 1st round GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
259 N 1st round FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo 2005 M ESP
260 N 1st round DUARTE Eduardo 2004 M POR
260 N 1st round ANTONIK Frederik 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
262 N 1st round TOTH REGOS Bence 2005 M HUN
263 N 1st round VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
264 N 1st round DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
265 N 1st round SZANTO David 2005 M HUN
266 N 1st round BARSZCZAK Wiktor 2003 M POL
267 N 1st round SOWULA Rafal 2003 M POL
267 N 1st round MEIXNER Mathias 2005 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
267 N 1st round ADIYAMAN Tuna 2004 M TUR Duzbag SK (TUR)
270 N 1st round DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
270 N 1st round JOZEFOWSKI Filip 2004 M POL
270 N 1st round PLANCKH Matthias 2005 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
273 N 1st round LUTZ Florian 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
274 N 1st round JEREB Maks 2006 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
275 N 1st round WURMBAUER Raul 2003 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
275 N 1st round RYSHCHAL Ivan 2005 M UKR
F 1st round MILENKOVIC Vidan 2003 M SRB
F 1st round STAMENKOIC Bogdan 2005 M SRB

Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
2 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
3 N PASTUKHOVA Alina 2004 F RUS
3 N SULLIVAN Siobhan 2005 F USA
5 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
6 N POSSICK Lola 2005 F USA
7 N BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
8 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
9 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
10 N MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
11 N GUTHIKONDA Nithya 2003 F USA
12 N FUSETTI Carlotta 2004 F ITA
13 N KUZOVAYA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
14 N KUZNETSOVA Maria 2003 F RUS
15 N KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia 2003 F RUS
16 N STEFANESCU Alyssa 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
17 N PICCOLI Alessia 2004 F ITA
18 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 F USA
19 N MUSTAFINA Darya 2003 F RUS
20 N KIM Zoe 2004 F USA
21 N FENYOSI Zita 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
21 N VIALE Mariella 2005 F ITA
23 N KOROLEVA Alina 2003 F RUS
24 N FOUR-GARCIA Madison 2004 F USA
25 N TESTASECCA Ginevra 2004 F ITA
26 N CHIN Erika 2004 F USA
27 N LU Vivian 2003 F USA
28 N LEE Alexandra 2005 F USA
29 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
30 N ROVIRA Paula 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
31 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
32 N ABRAM-MOORE Bea 2003 F GBR
33 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
34 N TONG Kunling 2004 F USA
35 N WILLIAMS Chloe 2004 F USA
36 N VEZU' Giovanna 2003 F ITA
37 N HE Charlotte 2003 F USA
38 N MALGREM Klaudia 2003 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
39 N LANDI Michela 2003 F ITA
40 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
41 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
42 N OKUTINA Angelina 2003 F RUS
43 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
44 N BULBA Daria 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
45 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
46 N NAZLYMOV Tatiana 2004 F USA
47 N SERBAN Denisa 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
48 N DEL SAL Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
49 N ILYINA Kira 2003 F RUS
50 N ALBIERI Sofia 2003 F ITA
51 N BURLI Francesca 2003 F ITA
51 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
53 N BOTEZATU Ana Maria 2004 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
54 N SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN
55 N SEMCHENOK Serafima 2004 F RUS
56 N DOBROGEAN Bianca 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
57 N SERGEEVA Milena 2003 F RUS
58 N BRASSAI Dorottya 2004 F HUN
59 N GREENBAUM Ella 2004 F USA
60 N GUBAREVYCH Emiliya 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
61 N PETRONE Elisa 2003 F ITA
62 N NICOLAI Alessandra 2005 F ITA
63 N ANTIPOVA Ekaterina 2003 F RUS
64 N PINTER Dorottya 2004 F HUN
65 N GOLOVKINA Sofiia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
66 N LACSON Sarah 2003 F USA
67 N WILLIAMS Jadeyn 2003 F USA
68 N PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN UTE (HUN)
69 N BADEA Maria 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
70 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
71 N MONALDI Noemi 2003 F ITA
72 N WIGGERS Susan 2006 F USA
73 N GIOVANNELLI Amelia 2004 F ITA
74 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
75 N COJOCARU Maria 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
76 N TZOU Alexandra 2004 F USA
77 N POPA Patricia 2005 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
78 N BATA Edua 2003 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
79 N MIKULEVICA Anna 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
80 N ZAJAC Ewa 2003 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
81 N ARSLAN Gul 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
82 N DOMONKOS Emese 2006 M HUN
83 N MAMINA Sofia 2003 F RUS
83 N PORADA Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
85 N BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR
86 N IVANOVA Beloslava 2003 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
87 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
88 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
89 N SOYAK BELIZ 2004 F TUR
90 N MACIT Serra 2005 F TUR
90 N MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
92 N GIAMMARIOLI Sofia 2005 F ITA
93 N POPOVA Evelina 2004 F RUS
94 N PONTINI Federica 2003 F ITA
95 N MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeria 2005 F UKR
96 N SAVCHUK Kateryna 2003 F UKR
96 N WLADIMIR Veda Anna 2004 F HUN
98 N CASTANO Maria 2003 F ESP
98 N LIU Zara 2003 F GBR
100 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
101 N DUMITRU Catinca 2005 F ROU
102 N SPICA Manuela 2004 F ITA
102 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
104 N OSSIPOVA Darja 2004 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
105 N BULUKOVA Veronika 2004 F RUS
106 N KOBRA Virag 2003 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
106 N TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
108 N NEMETH EKE Lilla 2003 F HUN NYVSC (HUN)
108 N CIOBANU Roberta 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
110 N POLLI Maria Clementina 2005 F ITA
111 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
112 N PORADA Paulina 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
113 N ZAHARINOVA Gabriela 2003 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
114 N CHANG Josephine 2003 F USA
115 N TOTH Liliana 2004 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
116 N CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR
117 N HALÁSZ Panna 2005 F HUN
118 N JUHASZ Anna 2003 F HUN
119 N BLACKLEDGE Eleanor 2006 F GBR
120 N KOZLOWSKA Aniela 2005 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
121 N KORDEL Kalina 2004 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
122 N POLONKA Sofiya 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
123 N BOROS Luca 2004 F HUN
124 N KERKESER Maya 2004 F TUR
125 N MILANOVA Kristina 2004 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
126 N CARP Daria 2005 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
127 N KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
128 N SOBAL Yana 2005 F BLR
129 N SERYKAVA Yuliua 2005 F BLR
130 N SIDAROVICH Palina 2003 F BLR
131 N KURT Zeynep 2003 F TUR PARS ESK SK (TUR)
132 N KHARLAMOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
133 N ALBIOLO Elena 2004 F ITA
134 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
135 N TALLADA Karina 2006 F RUS
136 N STEFANELLO Lucia 2004 F ITA
137 N KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
138 N ERDAGLI Yagmur 2004 F TUR
139 N LANCIANI Maria Chiara 2004 F ITA
140 N KIVALO Olga 2004 F UKR
141 N TOTH Reka Emese 2005 F HUN
142 N SZANISZLO Dorottya 2005 F HUN UTE (HUN)
143 N ALKAYA Begum 2005 F TUR
144 N MASA Csenge 2005 F HUN
144 N NYULASI Emma 2005 F HUN
146 N ZSOLNAI Fanni 2003 F HUN
147 N HOFMAN Karolina 2006 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
148 N MIHAILOVA Ana 2004 F BUL
149 N KAKOISHVILI Mari 2005 F GEO
150 N DANCIU Vanessa 2003 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
151 N BATSIASHVILI Lizi 2005 F GEO
152 N ULUSALOGLU Isil 2003 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
153 N OZARSLAN Berfin Nur 2003 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
154 N MALI Meta 2005 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
155 N BALOGH Imola 2004 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
156 N ERDAGLI Damla 2004 F TUR
157 N NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
158 N AYDOGAN Delfinsu 2003 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
159 N PERROUD Nora 2004 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
160 N LILLO Rosario 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
161 N NAGY Anna Luca 2005 F HUN
162 N AKSEL Sude 2004 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
162 N MARTINAS Maria 2004 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
164 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
165 A GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
166 N WILSON-SMITH Charlotte 2003 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
167 N CRACIUN Ioana 2005 F ROU
168 N WROBEL Zuzanna 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
169 N TRAGER Dominika 2003 F POL UKS Riposta Olsztyn (POL)
170 N CSAPODI Orsolya 2004 F HUN
171 N POSHELIUZNA Kateryna 2006 F UKR
172 N SAUNDERS Nicole 2004 F GBR
173 N 1st round SHAVARSH Viktoria 2003 F BUL
174 N 1st round STAN Amalia 2005 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
175 N 1st round SALATA Amelia 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
176 N 1st round APRO Boglarka 2005 F HUN
176 N 1st round BUSELT Zuzanna 2004 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
178 N 1st round NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
179 N 1st round WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR
180 N 1st round PENZES Zsofia 2003 F HUN
181 N 1st round BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
182 N 1st round RACSOK Zita 2004 F HUN
183 N 1st round LASKOWSKA Natalia 2003 F POL
184 N 1st round BAHLAI Dana 2004 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
185 N 1st round ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
186 N 1st round TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
187 N 1st round SANTA Fanni 2003 F HUN
188 N 1st round PILEWSKA Julia 2005 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
189 N 1st round SYRODOEVA Maria 2004 F BLR
190 N 1st round HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
191 N 1st round NYIRI Villo 2004 F HUN
192 N 1st round ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
193 N 1st round MERTES Ksenia 2004 F RUS
194 N 1st round STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
195 N 1st round VASYLENKO Natalia 2005 F UKR
196 N 1st round SVOBODOVA Michaela 2003 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
197 N 1st round BENCIU Rosemarie 2006 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
198 N 1st round SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
199 N 1st round NAGORSKA Anastazja 2004 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
200 N 1st round ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
201 N 1st round STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
202 N 1st round CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
203 N 1st round JANE Melissa 2005 F GBR
203 N 1st round PIENIAZEK Zofia 2007 F POL
205 N 1st round CSALA Dorottya 2005 F HUN
206 N 1st round MARHALIK Alina 2003 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
206 N 1st round BELCHER Bridget 2003 F GBR
208 N 1st round WOJCIK Gabriela 2006 F POL
209 N 1st round HABRYN Emilia 2005 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
210 N 1st round CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
210 N 1st round SHMALUN Sofiia 2003 F UKR
212 N 1st round OVESIA Anna 2005 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
213 N 1st round NEAGU Teodora 2004 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
214 N 1st round PERLOVSKA Ieva 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
215 N 1st round LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
215 N 1st round SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
215 N 1st round SZYMANIAK Dominika 2004 F POL
215 N 1st round ARCHVADZE Kato 2005 F GEO
219 N 1st round VIGH Boglarka 2006 F HUN
219 N 1st round SCHNECK Soraya 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
219 N 1st round CELEP Bahar 2005 F TUR
222 N 1st round LINDSAY Lucie 2006 F GBR
223 N 1st round KOVATS Katalin 2004 F HUN
223 N 1st round KOZIEL Klaudia 2003 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
225 N 1st round SIMON Rachel 2003 F GBR
226 N 1st round DONATI Stella 2005 F GBR
226 N 1st round KAYE Guinevere 2004 F GBR
228 N 1st round TULCHEVSKAN Anzhelika 2006 F UKR
228 N 1st round TOTH Kinga 2005 F HUN
230 N 1st round CHAIKOVSKA Yevheniia 2004 F UKR
230 N 1st round DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
230 N 1st round PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
230 N 1st round SMITH Amber 2004 F GBR
234 N 1st round GEORGIEVA Mariel 1899 F BUL
F 1st round KELEMEN Anna 2005 F HUN
F 1st round OCSKO Liliana 2005 F HUN
F 1st round TASIC Marta 2005 F SRB

Sabre Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N KUSHKOV Oleksandr 2003 M USA
1 N HARLEY Colby 2004 M USA
1 N ANGLADE Ronald 2003 M USA
1 N CHAYEVSKY Kirk 2003 M USA
2 N BELARUS       BLR
2 N KAZHANEUSKI Yauheni 2003 M BLR
2 N PRAKOPIK Mikhail 2003 M BLR
2 N KOVAL Stepan 2003 M BLR
2 N KUPRYIANAU Ruslan 2003 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N RUDIK Ivan 2003 M RUS
3 N SOMOV Sergey 2003 M RUS
3 N KISIN Nikita 2003 M RUS
3 N MAKAROV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
4 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
4 N MANIN Lev 2003 M RUS
4 N TSYPIN Ivan 2004 M RUS
4 N KOVALEV Egor 2003 M RUS
5 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
5 N MEDVEDEV Ivan 2003 M RUS
5 N GOLOVKOV Andrei 2003 M RUS
5 N FLIRT Vladislav 2003 M RUS
6 N ROMANIA       ROU
6 N STAN Cosmin 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
6 N NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
6 N DUTU Ionut 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
6 N SOVAR Marco 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N VIGH Benedek 2004 M HUN
7 N TOTH Patrik 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
7 N SZABO Marton 2003 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
7 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
8 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
8 N KRAMER Daniel 2003 M HUN
8 N KOMLO Marton 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
8 N GASZNER Adam 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
8 N PETRUCZ Mirko 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
9 N TURKEY       TUR
9 N TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
9 N ASIK Murat Sarp 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
9 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
9 N DINC Efe 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
10 N USA 2       USA
10 N CALLAHAN Jaden 2004 M USA
10 N LIMB Matthew 2004 M USA
10 N JEFFORDS Alexander 2004 M USA
11 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
11 N HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR
11 N CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
11 N ALLEN Samuel 2004 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
11 N MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR
12 N POLAND       POL
12 N BRONISZEWSKI Marcel 2004 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
12 N KAJOR Krzysztof 2003 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
12 N DZIERNIEJKO Jakub 2003 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
12 N NOWINOWSKI Kacper 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
13 N USA 3       USA
13 N HAMMER Peter 2003 M USA
13 N DENNER Lysander 2004 M USA
13 N SAKHAMURI Surya 2004 M USA
14 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
14 N IACOB Paul 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
14 N ISMANA Teodor 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
14 N COJOCARU Mario 2003 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
14 N ENACHE Mihnea 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
15 N USA 4       USA
15 N LIN John 1986 M USA
15 N KIM Sean 2003 M USA
15 N WILLIAMS Nolan 2003 M USA
16 N UKRAINE       UKR
16 N LUKASHENKO Darii 2005 M UKR
16 N ZELENSKYI Illia 2004 M UKR
16 N MARKUNIN Ihor 2004 M UKR
16 N ZAKUTNII Stanislav 2005 M UKR
17 N ITALY       ITA
17 N GUARDALA' Claudio 2003 M ITA
17 N GUARDALA Andrea 2005 M ITA
17 N PUGLIESE Salvatore 2004 M ITA
18 N SPAIN       ESP
18 N FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime 2004 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
18 N OLANGUA Asier 2004 M ESP
18 N LAGUNA Juan 2003 M ESP
18 N BUGIALLI Matteo 2004 M ESP
19 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
19 N SEMENOV Yegor 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
19 N HAISIN Ivan 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
19 N HRYHORUK Oleksandr 2003 M UKR
19 N DZIUBA Viacheslav 2003 M UKR
20 N BELGIUM       BEL
20 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
20 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
20 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
21 N TURKEY 2       TUR
21 N BACAK Erkan Isik 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
21 N SIMAV Orhun Erke 2003 M TUR
21 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
21 N PAR Sinan 2004 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
22 N GERMANY       GER
22 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 N PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
23 N DEZHNEV Maksim 2003 M RUS
23 N BRITVIN Aleksandr 2003 M RUS
23 N VASTYANOV Vladimir 2003 M RUS
23 N YUDIN Mikhail 2004 M RUS
24 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
24 N HO Ian 2003 M GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
24 N RAUT Thomas 2003 M GBR
24 N HILTON Ethan 2003 M GBR Regent Fencing Club (GBR)
24 N MYNORS George 2003 M GBR
25 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
25 N KOHARI Tamas 2003 M HUN UTE (HUN)
25 N ZADRAVECZ Mate 2003 M HUN NTE (HUN)
25 N ENGELBRECHT Patrik 2003 M HUN
26 N RUSSIA 5       RUS
26 N SPITSYN Nikolai 2003 M RUS
26 N LIMKOV Nikita 2003 M RUS
26 N SINEV Daniil 2004 M RUS
27 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
27 N ALDGATE Daniel 2003 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
27 N MARTIN Henry 2005 M GBR
27 N GALAZKA Dylan 2003 M GBR
27 N FIDLER Nathaniel 2003 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
28 N TURKEY 3       TUR
28 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
28 N KOPMAZ Egemen 2003 M TUR
28 N USEN Hamza Yigit 2003 M TUR
28 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 1900 M TUR
29 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
29 N CIDU Casian 2006 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
29 N CIDU Iustin 2004 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
29 N TIPISCA Razvan 2003 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
29 N MIHNEA Andrei 2002 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
30 N SLOVENIA       SLO
30 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
30 N SUSTAR Andrej 2005 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
30 N JEREB Martin 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
30 N JEREB Maks 2006 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
31 N BULGARIA       BUL
31 N ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo 2003 M BUL
31 N KAMEN Jerkov 2005 M BUL
31 N HRISTOV Hristo 2003 M BUL
31 N STOYANOV Yasen 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
32 N GERMANY 2       GER
32 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 N WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 N TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
33 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
33 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
33 N VELIKOV Veselin 2004 M BUL
33 N VALKOV Angel 2003 M BUL Plovdiv BG (BUL)
33 N ZLATAROV Georgi 2003 M BUL Korsar (BUL)
34 N GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
34 N BEDFORD Louis 2003 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
34 N NORRIS Roman 2003 M FRA CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
34 N DICKSON Charles 2004 M GBR
34 N CHORLTON Nathan 2003 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
35 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
35 N KUCHERENKO Rostislav 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
35 N TERZI Tymur 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
35 N ROZVAZHAYEV Alejandro 2003 M UKR
35 N KOLOBAIEV DMYTRO 2005 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
36 N TURKEY 4       TUR
36 N CELEBI Tunahan 2004 M TUR
36 N CULHACI Arda 2003 M TUR
36 N ADIYAMAN Tuna 2004 M TUR Duzbag SK (TUR)
36 N KORKUT Mehmet Kuzey 2004 M TUR
37 N TURKEY 5       TUR
37 N DURUL Mehmet Erdem 2005 M TUR
37 N ALPAY Efe 2003 M TUR
37 N ARIN Necati Arman 2003 M TUR
38 N HUNGARY 4       HUN
38 N SZANTO David 2005 M HUN
38 N GODO Frigyes András 2005 M HUN
38 N KISS Benedek 2005 M HUN
39 N GEORGIA       GEO
39 N LOMINADZE Luka 2003 M GEO
39 N KHORKHOMELIDZE Aleksandre 2003 M GEO
39 N KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha 2004 M GEO
40 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
40 N STOLIARCHUK Glib 2004 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
40 N SLASTIN Andrii 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
40 N ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
41 N SPAIN 2       ESP
41 N RAZVAN MARACINE Ruben 2006 M ESP
41 N FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo 2005 M ESP
41 N BUGIALLI Paolo 2003 M ESP
41 N CALERO Jose 2003 M ESP
42 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
42 N KOHOUTEK Jakub 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
42 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
42 N REBICEK Krystof 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
42 N HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
43 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
43 N RADU Luca 2005 M ROU
43 N LUPU Nicolas 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
43 N DICU Rares 2003 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
44 N POLAND 2       POL
44 N ADAMUS Maciej 2003 M POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
44 N KOZLOWSKI Piotr 2003 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
44 N KUSAK Oskar 2005 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
44 N KWIATKOWSKI Oskar 2003 M POL
45 N USA 5       USA
45 N FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo 2003 M ISR
45 N WALTER JI Cody 2006 M USA
45 N LILOV Neil 2004 M USA
46 N ROMANIA 5       ROU
46 N BULGARIA 3       BUL
46 N UKRAINE 5       UKR
46 N GREAT BRITAIN 5       GBR
46 N ITALY 2       ITA
46 N POLAND 3       POL
46 N AUSTRIA       AUT
46 N TALLARICO Antonio 2004 M ITA
46 N WESOLOWSKI Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Riposta Olsztyn (POL)
46 N LINDSAY Daniel 2003 M GBR
46 N KÄFERBÖCK Jakob 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
46 N HRISTOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
46 N MEIXNER Philip 2003 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
46 N MEIXNER Mathias 2005 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
46 N GOSLING Louis 2003 M GBR
46 N SWAINSON Owen 2003 M GBR
46 N HIYAMA Ryuki 2005 M GBR
46 N DROZDZEWICZ Cezary 2003 M POL
46 N JOZEFOWSKI Filip 2004 M POL
46 N POPA Andrei 1900 M ROU
46 N DILKOV Kamen 2003 M BUL
46 N LEVIEV Daniel 2003 M BUL
46 N BALC David 2004 M HUN NYVSC (HUN)
46 N LYTVYNENKO Oleksii 2004 M UKR
46 N OLYSHEVETS Ihor 2007 M UKR
46 N RYSHCHAL Ivan 2005 M UKR
46 N GAGLIARDI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
46 N SARCINELLA Francesco 2004 M ITA
46 N SOWULA Rafal 2003 M POL
46 N CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
46 N FILEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
46 N DRAGOMIR Eduard 2003 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)