Back to list

Results

20. Tournoi des Cadets de la rapière 2018
SUI La Chaux-de-Fonds
December 1, 2018 - December 2, 2018

Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U14 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee open U14 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SEVM VEVEY       SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
1 N PAICE William 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
1 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
1 N GRECU Ioan 2005 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
1 N ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
2 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N SEG GENEVE       SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N MEKIS Joakim 2006 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N CLAUDE Joonas 2005 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
4 N AFCB BERN       SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
4 N MAST Till Levin 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
4 N SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
4 N WIELAND Florian 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
5 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE 2       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 N HERMLE Ramon 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 N JAMPEN Jaris 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 N VAIANI Alan 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 N CAL LAUSANNE       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 N LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 N HUBER Mateo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 N VALTERIO Marco 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
7 N SEN NEUCHATEL       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N SIMINSZKY Mark 2006 M USA SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N LOZANO Edouard 2005 M FRA SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N FOURNIER Antonin 2006 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
8 N CES SIERRE       SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
8 N POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
8 N JILG Vincent 2005 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
8 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
8 N ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
9 N SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
9 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
9 N CLAUDET Maxime 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
9 N FAVRE Colin 2006 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
9 N PERRET-GENTIL Théo 2006 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
10 N SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
10 N VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
10 N WÄLTI Amélie 2006 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
10 N GAN Bee Yang 2005 F MAS SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
11 N AFCB BERN 2       SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
11 N BECK Léandre 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
11 N DIETLER Jaro Fion 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
11 N SCHNEEBERGER Elias 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
12 N FCB BERN       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 N ROHRBACH Maxime 2007 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 N SCHÄDELIN Emil Felix 2005 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 N TSCHANZ Elie Tiger Timòn 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 N NIKA Matthias 2005 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)

Epee open U10 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SEN NEUCHATEL       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
1 N MICHAUD Aurélien 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
1 N DUCOMMUN Tom 2010 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
1 N STOLZ Arthur 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
2 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N EPELBAUM Masha 2009 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N PLATTNER Justin 2010 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N BLAHAK Ron 2010 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N SES SION       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N DESSIMOZ Martin 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N QUARROZ Alexis 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N VIDAL VILAS Pol 2009 M ESP SES Sion (SUI)
3 N CHARBONNET Thomas 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
4 N SEVM VEVEY       SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
4 N WÜRSCH Jérémy 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
4 N FRÖHLICHER Grégory 2010 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
4 N SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
5 N SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
5 N PACE Hadrien 2012 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
5 N COLOMBEL Léonard 2009 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
5 N CARNAL Matthieu 2010 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
6 N SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
6 N ZÜRCHER Lovis 2009 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
6 N PARDO Samuel 2009 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
6 N VÖGTLI Elias 2010 M SUI
F SES SION 2       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
F 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
F 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
F 2009 F SOM SES Sion (SUI)

Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AFCB BERN       SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
1 N BÄNZIGER Sophie 2003 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
1 N SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
1 N CABEZAS Gabriela 2003 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
2 N CAL LAUSANNE       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 N JURENAK Léandre 2004 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 N SIEBENMANN Manon 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 N HENNARD Estelle 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 N ISLER Sarah 2002 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 N GAN Bee Yang 2005 F MAS SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 N VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 N WÄLTI Amélie 2006 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 N HEUBI Camille Jeanne 2002 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
4 N SEN NEUCHATEL       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
4 N DE MONTMOLLIN Solène 2002 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
4 N MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
4 N PAREL Alizée 2003 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
5 N AFCB BERN 2       SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
5 N NEDIR Maya 2004 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
5 N DIETLER Inna 2003 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
5 N CAVELTI Barla 2001 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)

Epee Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CEFL FLORIMONT       SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N CASSET Theotime 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
2 N CES SIERRE       SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
2 N KAUFMANN Maxime 2004 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
2 N FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
2 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
3 N SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 N VERONE Morgan 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 N TARTARI Enzo 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
4 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 N TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 N STUDER Simon 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 N NEUENSCHWANDER Leo 2003 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 N JERIN Milo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 N FCSG ST. GALLEN       SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
5 N TRABER Raphael 2003 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
5 N RIGERT Jonas 2004 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
5 N FONTANNAZ Adrien 2002 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
6 N AFCB BERN       SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
6 N RIEDER Noe 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
6 N MOSER Dominik 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
6 N BORRUAT Luc 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
7 N SEN NEUCHATEL       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N BOILLAT Noé 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N DUBOIS Adrien 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N VEUVE Dylan 2003 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)

Epee open U12 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CEFL FLORIMONT       SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
2 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N BOUCHAT Dayan 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N MOSTARDA Fabio 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N AMSLER Florian 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N SEVM VEVEY       SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 N ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 N KOCH Aloïs 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 N FAVRE Aurélien 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
4 N SES SION       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
4 N KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
4 N CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
4 N PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 N FCB BERN       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N HASENBALG Augusto 2007 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N JONAS Felix 2007 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 N SESAF FRIBOURG       SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
6 N ESTABLE Gauthier 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
6 N BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
6 N WAEBER Juliette 2008 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
6 N RAY Azad 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
7 N SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
7 N LAMIELLE Anthéa 2008 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
7 N HUTHER Clément 2008 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
7 N BALDI Alissia 2008 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
8 N EEB BULLE       SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
8 N OVERNEY Gaël 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
8 N ENGELER Théo 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
8 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
8 N RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
9 N SEVM VEVEY 2       SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 N SALEKI Emile 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 N MARGELISCH Emilien 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 N SIMONESCHI Thomas 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
10 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE 2       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 F ITA CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N PIZZOLANTE Francesco 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N PERRET Arthur 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N CHRIST Rémy 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 N AFCB BERN       SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
11 N MAJINOVIC Jonatan 2008 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
11 N NEDIR Yannis 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
11 N FRICK Moritz 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
12 N SES SION 2       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
12 N KEUSCH Gabriel 2008 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
12 N MARCHISIO Anthony 2008 M SUI
12 N THEYTAZ Thibault 2008 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
12 N FAUDEIL Alexandre 2008 M SUI
13 N SEN NEUCHATEL       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
13 N CONRAD Mathieu 2008 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
13 N AELLEN Sven 2008 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
13 N RAAFLAUB Liam 2007 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
14 N SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
14 N MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
14 N MOSER Antonin 2008 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
14 N LEIBUNDGUT Maxime 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
14 N BOILLAT Mathieu 2008 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
15 N FCB BERN 2       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 N ROUSSELLE Nils 2007 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 N HLUSHCHUK David 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 N HASENBALG Felipe 2010 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 N GFELLER Till 2007 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
16 N SES SION 3       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
16 N LANG Mathilde 2008 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
16 N KRONBICHLER Sarah 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
16 N RONG Célia 2008 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)