Back to list

Results

66. Heidenheimer Pokal
GER Heidenheim
January 10, 2019 - January 11, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
3 N BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
3 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
5 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
6 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
7 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
8 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
9 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
10 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
12 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
13 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
15 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
16 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
17 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
18 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
19 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
20 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
21 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
22 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
23 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
25 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
26 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
27 N MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
28 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
29 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 N ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
31 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
32 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
33 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
34 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
35 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
36 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
37 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
38 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
39 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
40 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
41 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
42 N MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
43 N BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
44 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
45 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
46 N LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
47 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
48 N ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
49 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
50 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
51 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
52 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
53 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
54 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
55 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
56 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
57 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
58 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Pommeau d Or (BEL)
59 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
60 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
61 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
62 N ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
63 N MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
64 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
65 N DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
66 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
67 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
68 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
69 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
70 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
71 N DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
72 N RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
73 N TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
74 N SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
75 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
76 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
77 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
78 N RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
79 N TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
79 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
81 N CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
82 N XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
82 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
84 N ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
85 N TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
86 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
87 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
88 N KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
89 N NINOMIYA Kosuke 1998 M JPN
90 N PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
91 N CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
92 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
93 N NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
94 N GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
95 N POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
96 N HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
97 N SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
98 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
99 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
100 N GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
101 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
102 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
102 N BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
104 N BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
104 N LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
106 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
107 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
108 N KIM Myeongki 1998 M KOR
109 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
110 N ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
111 N RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN (FRA)
112 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
113 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
114 N GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
115 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
116 N SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
117 N HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
117 N OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
119 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
120 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
121 N CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
122 N GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
123 N ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
124 N RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
124 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
124 N MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
127 N STUMPF Janek 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
128 N NOLLNER Dylan 1992 M USA
129 N MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
130 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
131 N BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
132 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
132 N WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
134 N MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
135 N ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
136 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
137 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
138 N MAKAROVAS Tomas 1985 M LTU
139 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
140 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
141 N KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
142 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
143 N FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
144 N KIM Kyoung-Suk 1982 M KOR
145 N KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
146 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
147 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
148 N SON Taejin 1996 M KOR
148 N CONRAD Nicolas 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
150 N ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
151 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
152 N GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
153 N MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
154 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
155 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
156 N LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
157 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
158 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
159 N GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
160 N LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
161 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
162 N HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
163 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
164 N BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
165 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
166 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
166 N FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier 1998 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
168 N ZHU Haiyu 1997 M CHN
168 N NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
170 N KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
171 N DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
172 N GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
173 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
174 N TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
175 N BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
175 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
175 N GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
178 N ZHAO Yufeng 1996 M CHN
179 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
180 N LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
181 N CHICHEV Vladimir 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
182 N ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
182 N METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
184 N MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
185 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
186 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
187 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
188 N DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS (FRA)
188 N MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
190 N PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
191 N BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
192 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
192 N JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
192 N AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL Maison de l Escrime (BEL)
195 N WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
195 N BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
197 N CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 M HKG
198 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
199 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
200 N HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
201 N SZILAGYI Balazs 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
201 N CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
203 N SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
203 N LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 2002 M COL
205 N STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
205 N VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
207 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL Maison de l Escrime (BEL)
208 N CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 2002 M THA
209 N YU Lefan 1998 M CHN
209 N FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
211 N CRUZ Joao Rodrigo 1998 M POR CAE (POR)
212 N FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
213 N KRAHER Martin 1998 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
214 N KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
215 N HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
216 N BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
216 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
218 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
219 N MURAKAMI Satoki 1991 M JPN
220 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
221 N SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
222 N KALININAS Leonardas 2000 M LTU
223 N KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE (HUN)
224 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
225 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
226 N HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
226 N BUSNARDO Lucas 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
228 N SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
229 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
230 N CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
231 N D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
232 N CAICEDO Fabian 1999 M VEN
233 N BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
233 N ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
235 N 1st round PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
235 N 1st round TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
237 N 1st round GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
238 N 1st round KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER MTV München (GER)
238 N 1st round MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
240 N 1st round LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade (SGP)
241 N 1st round ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
241 N 1st round FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
243 N 1st round DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
243 N 1st round YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
243 N 1st round ANDREU ALMANSA Marc 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
243 N 1st round PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL
243 N 1st round SZEP Marton 1998 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
248 N 1st round COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
249 N 1st round WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
250 N 1st round CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
250 N 1st round KURZ JORDAN Max 1998 M URU
252 N 1st round NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
253 N 1st round BAROUSKI Dzmitry 1991 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
254 N 1st round TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
254 N 1st round MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
256 N 1st round PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
257 N 1st round ROUSEV Rosislav 1986 M BUL
258 N 1st round YE Donggeun 1997 M KOR
259 N 1st round GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
259 N 1st round TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
259 N 1st round SONGPRAPHAI Wongsathon 1993 M THA
262 N 1st round BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL Maison de l Escrime (BEL)
263 N 1st round FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
264 N 1st round UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
265 N 1st round MARKEVICIUS Povilas 1998 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
266 N 1st round FREWIN James 1993 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
267 N 1st round DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
267 N 1st round FURUTA Ikuo 1997 M JPN
269 N 1st round DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
270 N 1st round LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
270 N 1st round EAST William 1999 M GBR
272 N 1st round DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
273 N 1st round KAMAL Hussain 1991 M KUW
274 N 1st round KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
275 N 1st round GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
276 N 1st round CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
277 N 1st round BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
278 N 1st round SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
279 N 1st round TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
280 N 1st round ALI Idiris 1995 M GBR
281 N 1st round DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
282 N 1st round GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
283 N 1st round SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
284 N 1st round ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
285 N 1st round BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL
286 N 1st round TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
287 N 1st round TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
288 N 1st round OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
289 N 1st round BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL Maison de l Escrime (BEL)
290 N 1st round MÜLLER Luis 1998 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
290 N 1st round OGILVIE Sheldon 1998 M NZL
290 N 1st round PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
293 N 1st round DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
294 N 1st round ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
294 N 1st round NICHOLS Harrison 1996 M GBR
296 N 1st round DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
297 N 1st round HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
298 N 1st round HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
298 N 1st round LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
300 N 1st round HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine Alleud (BEL)
301 N 1st round WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
301 N 1st round SANER Harry 2000 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
303 N 1st round TYCHLER Pavel 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
303 N 1st round MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
305 N 1st round BANYAI Botond 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
306 N 1st round OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
307 N 1st round MAYNARD Calum 1993 M GBR
308 N 1st round SINGKHAM Nattiphong 2001 M THA
309 N 1st round KARPOV Viacheslav 1997 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
310 N 1st round EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
311 N 1st round MOHR FALLAS Konrad 1997 M CRC
312 N 1st round CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
313 N 1st round SON Minseong 1999 M KOR
313 N 1st round GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Clichy escrime (FRA)
315 N 1st round ANUPONGKUNKIT Kantaphat 1991 M THA
316 N 1st round ALBELOUSHI Abdullah 1993 M KUW
316 N 1st round BALLIVIAN Jose Fernando 1999 M BOL
318 N 1st round KULESOVS Vadims 1992 M LAT FC Grunewald (GER)
319 N 1st round PACHECO Edgar Elier 1997 M MEX
320 N 1st round SCHALLER Martin 1970 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
320 N 1st round SANER Jeremy 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
322 N 1st round HAREL Jason 1994 M CAN
323 N 1st round SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
324 N 1st round MILNER Maxton 1992 M GBR