Back to list

Results

Circuit des Cadets
FRA Grenoble
December 12, 2009 - December 13, 2009

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BARNA Isabella 1993 F USA
2 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 JACOB Louise 1993 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
5 DUFF Jana 1993 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
9 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
10 BOSSHARD Scout 1993 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
10 SEVERSON Ashley 1993 F USA
12 BORDERIOU Alix 1993 F FRA
13 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 AMELI Nik-Nik 1993 F USA
15 DENHAM Antonia 1993 F GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
16 SPETA Mason 1995 F USA
17 HUGHES Alessia 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
18 AIT ALI Victoria 1994 F FRA ALBI CE (FRA)
19 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
20 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
22 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
23 MIGNARD Lilas 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
24 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 RICHARD Marnie 1993 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
26 MATTEI-GENTILI Sara 1994 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
27 PETERSON Emma 1993 F USA
28 POYET Astrid 1994 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
29 MALTI Lilia 1993 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
30 DEMARTHE Marine 1993 F FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
31 ROATO Ginevra 1996 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
32 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
33 BARRINGTON Georgina 1993 F GBR Budehaven FC (GBR)
34 TECHINE Manon 1993 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
35 CHABANNES Camille 1993 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
35 KERN Clara 1993 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
36 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
37 MALAFOSSE Maud 1993 F FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
38 BONNET Margaux 1995 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
38 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 VAN LERBERGHE Elise 1994 F FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
41 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
42 LAMORA Sophie 1993 F FRA COUBRON (FRA)
43 DE BRAECKELAER Lea 1994 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
44 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
46 MARIE Cindy 1994 F FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
47 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 CIFFOTTI Carolane 1993 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
49 HENSHALL Lucy 1993 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
50 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
51 ASTRAND Emilie 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
52 RESCHID Laetitia 1994 F FRA FORT DE F DU (FRA)
53 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
54 GUILLUY Fanny 1993 F FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
55 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
56 MIGLIORE Carola 1993 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
57 BIANCHI Clelia 1994 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
58 ALEXIS Melissa 1994 F FRA P PITRE CDE (FRA)
59 RITZLER Benedicte 1994 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
60 LAUDEREAU Lisa 1993 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
61 DITTER Delia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
63 SIMON Anne-Laure 1995 F FRA LYON SE (FRA)
64 BROUSSILLON Aurelie 1994 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
65 LODS Jeanne 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
66 SARGENTINI Tiphaine 1993 F FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
67 THOMAS Ellea 1996 F FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
68 ZOUARI Clemence 1993 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
69 SAEZ Elisa 1993 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
70 BOENNEC Marion 1995 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
71 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
72 JULIEN Elodie 1993 F FRA ARGELES SE (FRA)
73 TACHOT Philippine 1995 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
74 CARLBERG Yael 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
75 BUZZELLI Oriane 1995 F FRA VILLEURBANNE (FRA)
76 LEDRU Margaux 1993 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
77 RUAUD Margot 1993 F FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
78 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
79 GUSTAVE Deborah 1993 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
80 SOUVIELLE Anne laure 1994 F FRA SIX FOURS SE (FRA)
80 O'NEILL-LYUBLINSKY Jessica 1994 F USA
82 JOSEPH Catherine 1995 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
83 FAIVRE Annik 1994 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
84 TAURIAC Lucie 1993 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
85 NAVARRO Lea 1994 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
86 TAVET Anais 1994 F FRA ST MALO JA (FRA)
87 OLIVIER Karine 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
88 COURRECH Manon 1994 F FRA BRON (FRA)
89 DARMON Chloe 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
90 AUBER-LE SAUX Jessica 1993 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
91 FILY Alexandra 1994 F FRA VILLEURBANNE (FRA)
92 BOUILLON PICHAULT Darina 1994 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
92 STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
94 GHILES Samantha 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
94 TADROWSKI Alice 1995 F FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
96 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
97 POWELL Elisabeth 1995 F GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR)
98 CHEVALLOT Marion 1994 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
99 ROCATCHER Aude 1994 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
100 PIERRE Tiphaine 1995 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
101 BELPAUME Sandy 1993 F FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
102 KOBB Nawel 1996 F FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
103 TANGUY Marine 1994 F FRA BREST RAPIER (FRA)
104 CALABRE Cynthia 1994 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
104 HOUDEBERT Mathilde 1994 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
106 GHILMANOU Kenza 1994 F FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
106 LETANG Claire 1993 F FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
108 STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
109 DONSLUND Maria Norgil 1995 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
110 RAULET Ophelie 1995 F FRA ARGELES SE (FRA)
111 SUGNAUX Marion 1994 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
112 GARNIER Pauline 1993 F FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
113 GREETHAM Sadie 1995 F GBR Harrogate FC (GBR)
114 MAZILIER Juliette 1994 F FRA TAIN TOURNON (FRA)
115 MAYLE Rebecca 1995 F GBR Reading FC (GBR)
116 BOVEY Maude 1995 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
116 BIDAULT Chloe 1993 F FRA VIERZON CE (FRA)
116 BEURIER Perine 1994 F FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
119 DEVILLARD Julie 1994 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
120 GUIGNARD Justine 1993 F FRA POITIERS (FRA)
121 TASSO Isabel 1993 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
121 CAMPICHE Eléonore 1993 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
123 BOLZE Jeanne 1994 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
124 LASSALLE Astrid 1993 F FRA DIF Stockholm (SWE)
125 KETTLE Gabriela 1993 F GBR RGSAO (GBR)
126 ZUANIGH Axele 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
127 BERTI Alessia 1994 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
128 HARVEY Abigail-Rose 1993 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
129 BOURETIMA Sofia 1995 F FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
130 LAMBERT Sasha 1995 F FRA GRASSE CE (FRA)
130 VAN TROOST Romane 1993 F FRA POMPEY ESCR (FRA)
132 GRINDEL Anne laure 1993 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
133 CIESA Laura 1994 F FRA POITIERS (FRA)
134 ADIER Ophelie 1995 F FRA POITIERS (FRA)
134 TROTTET Louise 1993 F FRA QUIMPER EC (FRA)
136 VARGAS Solea 1995 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
137 SOULIER Mahé 1994 F SUI
137 TROTET Agnes 1993 F FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
139 OGER Morgane 1993 F FRA CASTELNAU LL (FRA)
139 BEULIN Agathe 1993 F FRA
141 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
142 ZIMMERLI Audrey 1993 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
143 JOASSY Manon 1993 F FRA SALON EC (FRA)
144 CAMPENET Manon 1994 F FRA ST PAUL 3CHA (FRA)
145 MERTZ Clémence 1994 F FRA FONTENAY BOI (FRA)
146 HEUBECK Hannah 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
147 FAUCHER Claire 1993 F FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
148 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
148 BERTHIER Heloise 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
150 LARCHER Aurelie 1993 F FRA FORT DE F DU (FRA)
150 DANTONI Emilie 1996 F FRA
152 CARDONA Cyrielle 1995 F FRA SALON EC (FRA)
153 MASSE Floriane 1993 F FRA CASTRES (FRA)
154 SAINT PAUL Manon 1993 F FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
155 PIPES Laura 1994 F GBR
156 GAUBERT Marianne 1993 F FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
157 ANSEVIN OLIVIER Laure anne 1993 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
158 PETTY Freya 1994 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
159 BONNET Marie 1995 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
160 VIGNEAU Mathilde 1995 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
161 PETERSON May 1995 F USA
162 TIBERI Margaux 1993 F FRA VANDOEUVRE (FRA)
163 RICHE Margaux 1994 F FRA VICHY SE (FRA)
163 ROLLAND Clemence 1994 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
163 RAYNAL Anais 1993 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
166 GUTIERREZ Esther 1993 F FRA ANGLET SE (FRA)
166 MICOUT Ines 1993 F FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
168 LOPPINET Lea 1994 F FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
169 RENARD Emilande 1995 F FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
170 KOCH Viktoria-Luise 1994 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
171 DABRIN Celia 1995 F FRA AUCH CEPMG (FRA)
172 CHEZEAU Floriane 1994 F FRA MOULINS BOUR (FRA)
173 DELHOMME Juliette 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
174 BORELLI Francesca 1994 F MON MONACO (FRA)
175 URSULET Ingrid 1994 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
175 WITZKE Gladys 1993 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
177 ARNAL Alice 1993 F FRA CASTELNAU LL (FRA)
178 COCHER Camille 1993 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
179 DOUMAX Marion 1994 F FRA LAON CE (FRA)
180 GIGANDET Laurene 1995 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
181 ADAM Andreea 1995 F FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
182 HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
183 VIENOT Flora 1996 F FRA FONTENAY BOI (FRA)
183 PIERRE Anais 1993 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
185 GORI Chiara 1995 F ITA CS Savona (ITA)
186 TRACHSEL Lara 1993 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
186 CASTEX Clelie 1994 F FRA ST GAUDENS (FRA)
188 BRETEAU Emma 1993 F FRA SOTTEVILLE (FRA)
189 PERARD Doriane 1993 F FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
190 1st round HEITZ Solene 1995 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
190 1st round VENET Alexia 1994 F FRA MEXIMIEUX (FRA)
192 1st round COTTET EMARD Clemence 1994 F FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
192 1st round BLANCHET Alicia 1993 F FRA MAUGESBOCAGE (FRA)
192 1st round PRINCE Samuelle 1995 F FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
192 1st round TIREL GASPARD Emma 1994 F FRA ST PIERRE ES (FRA)
192 1st round BRET Emmanuelle 1995 F FRA ST PIERRE ES (FRA)
197 1st round SPYCHER Helen 1993 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
198 1st round OMAR Somer 1994 F USA
199 1st round MALLARD Tiffany 1993 F FRA CONFLANS PLM (FRA)
200 1st round MERICA Mahee 1995 F FRA PAYS DE GEX (FRA)
201 1st round REYNAUD Alizee 1994 F FRA PRIVAS MG (FRA)
201 1st round JONES Caitlin 1994 F GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
203 1st round BOIVIN Marie 1995 F FRA ARGELES SE (FRA)
204 1st round GODIN Julie 1993 F FRA VIERZON CE (FRA)
205 1st round WARDLE Charlotte 1995 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
206 1st round MOLINA Sonia 1995 F FRA ST GEORGES (FRA)
207 1st round VILAREM Clara 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
208 1st round RIGHETTI Camille 1994 F FRA GRASSE CE (FRA)
209 1st round LE PAPE Amelie 1994 F FRA ST PAUL 3CHA (FRA)
210 1st round EDWARDS Aleina 1994 F USA
211 1st round KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
212 1st round LAGOUTE Morgane 1993 F FRA AUCH CEPMG (FRA)
213 1st round YOUNG Kimberly 1994 F USA
214 1st round KARPOWICZ Chloe 1994 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
215 1st round CRISTEL DELESSE Rebecca 1994 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
216 1st round CRANK Tara 1993 F GBR Tiger Swords Whitton (GBR)
217 1st round COUTAN Annabelle 1996 F FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
217 1st round BOOKER Constance 1996 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
219 1st round DEVEAUD Raphelle 1994 F FRA ASNIERES SP (FRA)
220 1st round DUDA Josephine 1994 F FRA ASNIERES SP (FRA)
220 1st round ROUQUET RICHARD Manon 1993 F FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
222 1st round BOVEY Audrey 1993 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
222 1st round RUHARD Pauline 1995 F FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
224 1st round CAMPICHE Isabelle 1995 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
225 1st round DUFOREAU Marie 1993 F FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
225 1st round COUTAN Elodie 1994 F FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
227 1st round SERRE BARRET Marine 1993 F FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
228 1st round BUISSON Clementine 1994 F FRA FONTENAY BOI (FRA)
229 1st round MULLE Mallaury 1994 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
230 1st round PIERRE LOUIS Marie laure 1993 F FRA LE LAMENTIN (FRA)
231 1st round GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
232 1st round DOUGLAS Rebecca 1993 F GBR [i] Salle Eton (GBR)
232 1st round BERMOND Amandine 1994 F FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
234 1st round BOUCHER Tessy 1994 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
235 1st round SALAUN Garance 1995 F FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
235 1st round TOULOUSE Alicia 1994 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
237 1st round STUCKI Laure 1994 F SUI
238 1st round BARAT Aurelie 1995 F FRA ASNIERES SP (FRA)
239 1st round EULLAFFROY Anne-Fleur 1994 F FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
240 1st round LAFAY Audrey 1994 F FRA MOULINS BOUR (FRA)
241 1st round SECARDIN Sally 1993 F FRA FONTENAY BOI (FRA)
242 1st round HETSCH Eloise 1995 F FRA MOULINS BOUR (FRA)
243 1st round TASSIN Noemie 1993 F FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
244 1st round FELIX Clemence 1993 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
245 1st round FELINE Lena 1994 F FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
246 1st round GUIOT Marion 1995 F FRA ARDENNES 3A (FRA)
247 1st round GOUGES Marion 1994 F FRA GRASSE CE (FRA)
248 1st round AMELINEAU Heloise 1993 F FRA ST GILLES EV (FRA)
249 1st round WEISSLER Penelope 1996 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
250 1st round BOYER Charlotte 1996 F FRA PENNES MIRAB (FRA)
251 1st round MONGELLAZ Lisa 1995 F FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
252 1st round LECHAT Marie 1995 F FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
253 1st round CASIMIRI Annabelle 1994 F FRA
254 1st round CHARLES Lisa 1996 F FRA PENNES MIRAB (FRA)

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club