Back to list

Results

Hellerup Open
DEN Hellerup
May 28, 2016 - May 29, 2016

Foil Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CLEMMENSEN Sira Marie Røder 2003 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 FENGER Filippa Dybdal 2002 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)

Foil Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
3 DIEMER Alfred 2003 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 BOYER-DRÆBY Milo Oskar 2003 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 QVISTGAARD Simon 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 HEDEGAARD Magnus Milton Dencker 2003 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 MADSEN Asger 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 VINGAARD-LARSSON Carl 2002 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
9 KORTZAU Anton A. 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Foil Open U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHWARTZ Theo 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 JOHANSSON Kim Daniel 2006 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 CARLIR CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 HYLDGAARD-SCHENSTRØM Martha Rita 2007 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
7 JOHANSSON Kim Hannah 2008 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 LIU Xiangtian 2008 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
9 LEROY Sander 2008 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
10 WILLIG Rosa 2009 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)

Epee Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 CHRISTIANSEN Nanna 2005 F DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
3 CHRISTIANSEN Amanda 2005 F DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
3 HJEJLE Andrea 2005 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 HUNNECHE Iris Flint 2004 F DEN Næstved FK (DEN)
6 LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)

Epee Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DE LESCHZKY KOFOED CASPERSEN Malthe 2004 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
2 JØRGENSEN Tobias Velton 2004 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JEPPESEN Tobias 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 PETERSEN Magnus 1999 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
3 SKALS Oscar Juul 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 ANDERSEN Phillip 2000 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
5 THORSAGER Nikolaj 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 AAGAARD Mads 2000 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
9 BERNSEN Christoffer Leth 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
9 VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)

Foil Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 BONNET Clara Fine 2005 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 AAGARD HEMMINGSEN Andrea 2004 F DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
3 HJEJLE Andrea 2005 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 CLEMMENSEN Sira Marie Røder 2003 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 SANCHEZ Sophia 2001 F VEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Foil Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 PURSEY Sebastian 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 QVISTGAARD Simon 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 ANDRESEN WEYHRETER Philip Elias 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
7 SCHWARTZ Theo 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 GAMMELGAARD August 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
9 BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
10 NORDING-GROOS Nikolaj 2004 M DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
11 LAV Villads 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 KORTZAU Anton A. 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CHRISTENSEN Tabita 2002 F DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
2 STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 WATKINS Josephine 2003 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
6 FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing 2002 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 RØMER Rasmina 2003 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DIEMER Alfred 2003 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 JENSEN Sikker 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 BOYER-DRÆBY Milo Oskar 2003 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 ELIASSON Kasper 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 STAGE Martin 2002 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
6 HALD Andreas 2002 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
7 PEREZ Benjamin 2002 M DEN Gilleleje FK (DEN)
8 HEDEGAARD Magnus Milton Dencker 2003 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
9 REINICKE Pelle 2003 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
10 STARUP Oliver 2003 M DEN Rødovre FK (DEN)

Epee Open U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JOHANSSON Kim Daniel 2006 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
3 WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
3 CRAMER NIKI 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
5 JOHANSSON Kim Hannah 2008 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
6 WILLIG Rosa 2009 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
7 LIU Xiangtian 2008 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)