Back to list

Results

Hessische Meisterschaft
GER Maintal
April 19, 2015 - April 19, 2015

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
6 HÄHNEL Rike 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
7 FARHANG RASO Soraya 1998 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
8 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 ZAHNER Greta 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
11 NORD Annika 1999 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
12 SCHMAGOLD Lucca 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
13 DAHLHAUS Anne 2000 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
14 KRAEHE Bernadette 2001 F GER
15 KANKA Sophie 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 SCHÜTZ Elina 2001 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
17 WEBER Pia 2000 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
18 HENTSCHEL Nora 1999 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
19 ENTALTSEVA Tatjana 2001 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
20 DAHLHAUS Jule 2000 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
21 GRÜN Katharina 1999 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
22 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER
23 WILLEITNER Marlene 2001 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
24 FENDEL Clara-Louise 2000 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
25 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
26 FABRITIUS Angela 2001 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
27 EBEID Lara 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
28 VON DAHLEN Line 2001 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
29 SCHRÖDER Katharina 1998 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
30 GRAUPE Elena Victoria 2001 F GER
31 HÖSELBARTH Hannah 2002 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
32 PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
33 JECH Sarah A. 2000 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
34 SCHULZ Carola 2000 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
35 MITICHASHUILI Mascha 2002 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
36 SCHMIDT Alisa 2002 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
1 KANKA Sophie 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 FARHANG RASO Soraya 1998 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER
3 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SCHÜTZ Elina 2001 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 HÄHNEL Rike 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 ZAHNER Greta 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
4 WEBER Pia 2000 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
4 FENDEL Clara-Louise 2000 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
4 GRÜN Katharina 1999 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
4 SCHRÖDER Katharina 1998 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HELMKE Christopher 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
2 FISCHER Marcel 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
3 PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 NIEßNER Laurin 1999 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 BAUER Aaron 1999 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
6 GÖBHARD Simon 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
7 KACZMAREK Kacper 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
8 MEIßNER Timo 2000 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
9 SCHULTZE David 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
10 BORKOWSKY Simon 1999 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
11 MAYER Vinzenz 1999 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
12 WOLTER René 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
13 HESSE Paul Jannes 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
14 GHIURI Pascal 2001 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 MAUTE Nicolas 1999 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
16 HAAN Jens 1999 M GER
17 SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
18 KAYSSER Lukas 2001 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
19 ULMER Nicholas 1999 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
19 ZIERMANN Jesko 2001 M GER
21 IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
22 REISS Jonathan 1998 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
23 MEIßNER Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
24 EMRICH Laurin 2000 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
25 FUß Adrian 2002 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
26 HEIDINGER Marvin 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
27 FUHRMANN Michel 2002 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
28 ATTA Benedikt 2001 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
29 PYSCHIK Finn-Henry 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
30 OLDENBURG Finn 2002 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
31 HOFMANN Jakob 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
32 RICHTER Kai 2000 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
33 PAULI Valentin 1999 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
34 HOCKE Sebastian 2000 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
35 THEE Till 2002 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
1 KACZMAREK Kacper 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
1 HELMKE Christopher 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
1 MAYER Vinzenz 1999 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
2 HAAN Jens 1999 M GER
2 HESSE Paul Jannes 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 SCHULTZE David 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 REISS Jonathan 1998 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
3 MAUTE Nicolas 1999 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
3 FISCHER Marcel 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
4 GHIURI Pascal 2001 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 BORKOWSKY Simon 1999 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 ULMER Nicholas 1999 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 SANN Simon 2000 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 FUß Adrian 2002 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
5 BAUER Aaron 1999 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
5 WOLTER René 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
6 IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
6 FUHRMANN Michel 2002 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
6 PYSCHIK Finn-Henry 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
7 HEIDINGER Marvin 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
7 HOFMANN Jakob 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
7 PAULI Valentin 1999 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)