Hessische Meisterschaft - Epee Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 5, 2022 - Mar 6, 2022 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Rüsselsheim
1 N AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N KUNISCH Matilda 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N DÖRR Mailin 2005 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N FRICKE Fiona 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Feb 29, 2020 - Mar 1, 2020 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Bensheim
1 N EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
Mar 23, 2019 - Mar 24, 2019 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Frankfurt
1 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
2 N ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
Feb 24, 2018 - Feb 25, 2018 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Bensheim
1 MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
2 SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 BECKER Lilly 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
Mar 25, 2017 - Mar 26, 2017 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Königstein
1 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
Mar 19, 2016 - Mar 20, 2016 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim
1 NORD Annika 1999 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
2 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
Apr 19, 2015 - Apr 19, 2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal
1 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
Apr 12, 2014 - Apr 13, 2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim
1 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
3 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 ZAHNER Philine 1997 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
Mar 9, 2013 - Mar 10, 2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Frankfurt
1 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
2 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
3 GÜNTHER Sophie 1999 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
3 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Mar 3, 2012 - Mar 4, 2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Darmstadt
1 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
2 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
3 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
Mar 12, 2011 - Mar 13, 2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Mar 13, 2010 - Mar 14, 2010 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Offenbach
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 HEUBECK Hannah 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Mar 4, 2007 - Mar 4, 2007 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hessen
1 GERHARDT Lea 1991 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
2 SIEMS Marie Sofie 1991 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 KOBBERGER Katrin 1993 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
3 WEIDLICH Sabine 1990 F GER