Youngster Cup - Foil Women's U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 27, 2019 - Oct 27, 2019 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 N WALL Alexandra 2009 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
2 N KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N FRITSCHE Rica 2009 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3 N GROSCHE Martha 2009 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Oct 28, 2018 - Oct 28, 2018 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 N WALL Alexandra 2009 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
2 N CHOSZCZ Nadia 2009 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 N WISNIK Florentina 2009 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
Mar 3, 2018 - Mar 3, 2018 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 BOGACKA Emilia 2008 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
2 KLAS Victoria 2008 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 HAUPT Emely 2008 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
Feb 18, 2017 - Feb 18, 2017 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 LEISTER Jade Marie 2007 F GER MTV Gifhorn (GER)
2 POSADZY Hanna 2007 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 KLAS Victoria 2008 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 NELZA Dominika 2007 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
Feb 27, 2016 - Feb 27, 2016 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 NELZA Dominika 2007 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
2 SZWERYN Oliwia 2006 F POL UKS Rondo Szczecin (POL)
Mar 7, 2015 - Mar 7, 2015 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 WINIECKA Matylda 2005 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
2 GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 BARTOL Antonina 2005 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
3 GROSSER Nike 2005 F GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
Mar 8, 2014 - Mar 8, 2014 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 KRAUTER Karoline 2004 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
3 OLSZOWKA Jagoda 2004 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
3 WINIECKA Matylda 2005 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
Mar 4, 2012 - Mar 4, 2012 | Youngster Cup | Cottbus
1 SOBCZAK-DOMANSKA Maja 2002 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
2 KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
3 KAERGEL Alina 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
4 JABLONOWSKA Kaja 2002 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
Mar 29, 2003 - Mar 30, 2003 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 HENZE Lysann 1900 F GER FSG Greppin (GER)