Medals

National Championships
0 1 0
Regional championships
4 7 8

My exams

  Dec 31, 2015 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

National Championships
Rank Date Competition
2 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Halle German Championships Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
12 5/12/18 / 5/13/18 Haueneberstein German Championships Foil Women's U14 Individual
12 5/12/18 / 5/13/18 Haueneberstein German Championships Foil Women's U14+U13 Team
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
57 10/24/21 Moers International Competition Foil Women's U20 Individual
85 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 Jena International Competition Foil Women's U20 Individual
62 11/3/19 Moers International Competition Foil Women's U20 Individual
61 11/2/19 Moers Sparkassen-Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
116 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U15 Individual
102 11/18/18 Moers International Competition Foil Women's U20 Individual
65 11/17/18 Moers Sparkassen-Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
71 9/30/18 Jena International Competition Foil Women's U20 Individual
80 9/22/18 Jena Fair Resort Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
84 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U15 Individual
56 2/3/18 Moers Sparkassen-Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
113 3/23/17 / 3/27/17 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U13 Individual
54 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U13 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
3 9/11/21 / 9/12/21 Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg Foil Women's Senior Individual
2 12/15/19 Potsdam Championships of Brandenburg Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 12/15/19 Potsdam Championships of Brandenburg Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 12/15/19 Potsdam Championships of Brandenburg Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg Foil Women's Senior Individual
2 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 5/5/19 Jena Championships of Thuringia Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 2/17/19 Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg Foil Women's U17 Individual
2 1/5/19 / 1/6/19 Potsdam Championships of Brandenburg Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/18/18 Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
1 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Women's U14 Individual
2 12/17/17 Potsdam Championships of Brandenburg Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 12/17/17 Potsdam Championships of Brandenburg Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
2 12/16/17 Güstrow Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
1 4/1/17 Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg Foil Women's U13 Individual
0 4/1/17 Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg Foil Women's U14 Individual
2 4/1/17 Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg Foil Women's U14+U13 Team
2 1/7/17 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
26 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Berlin Berlin Open Foil Women's Senior Individual
3 4/2/16 Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
3 6/6/15 Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 8/31/19 / 9/1/19 Berlin Trophee of Wilmersdorf Foil Women's U20 Individual
3 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
7 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 Halle Cup of König Foil Women's U14 Individual
3 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 Kolkwitz Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
3 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Women's U14 Individual
3 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
3 10/1/17 Berlin Little White Bear Foil Women's U14 Individual
3 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U14 Individual
3 9/9/17 / 9/10/17 Hamburg International Youth Competition Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
3 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 Halle Cup of König Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
24 3/9/19 / 3/10/19 Halle 26. Internationaler König-Pokal Foil Women's U17 Individual
16 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 Berlin SCB Cup Foil Women's U20 Individual
7 12/3/16 / 12/4/16 Kolkwitz Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
7 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Women's U13 Individual
3 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U13 Individual
2 9/18/16 Berlin Little White Bear Foil Women's U13 Individual
2 5/28/16 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Women's U12 Individual
3 5/21/16 / 5/22/16 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 3/12/16 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U12 Individual
1 2/20/16 / 2/21/16 Berlin Cup GIG Foil Women's U12 Individual
3 12/12/15 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
4 11/14/15 / 11/15/15 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Women's U12 Individual
6 10/17/15 / 10/18/15 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
5 11/22/14 / 11/23/14 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Women's U11 Individual
4 11/16/13 / 11/17/13 Foil Women's U10 Individual
6 11/17/12 / 11/18/12 Foil Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
8 1/25/20 Potsdam Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 6/16/18 Cottbus Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
1 3/3/18 Cottbus Cup of Brandenburg Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
1 2/17/18 / 2/18/18 Berlin Cup GIG Foil Women's U14 Individual
3 6/10/17 Wildau Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
1 5/6/17 Weißwasser Ostsachsenmeisterschaften Foil Open U14+U13 Individual
1 4/29/17 Pritzwalk Räuber-Klemens-Pokal Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 4/29/17 Pritzwalk Räuber-Klemens-Pokal Foil Women's U11 Individual
3 2/25/17 / 2/26/17 Berlin Cup GIG Foil Women's U13 Individual
6 2/18/17 Cottbus Cup of Brandenburg Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
15 11/5/16 / 11/6/16 Meißen Cup of Elbland Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
1 7/23/16 / 7/24/16 Neu-Ulm Donau-Iller-Cup Foil Women's U12 Individual
1 4/9/16 Oranienburg Osterturnier Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
2 2/27/16 Cottbus Cup of Brandenburg Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
15 3/7/15 Cottbus Cup of Brandenburg Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 2/21/15 / 2/22/15 Berlin Cup GIG Foil Women's U11 Individual
2 3/8/14 Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual

Match results

2021/2022

 

2019/2020

2018/2019

Season 2021/2022 2019/2020 2018/2019
Wins Round 5 12 20
Losses Round 10 21 23
Wins Elimination direct 1 4 6
Losses Elimination direct 2 6 7
Total hits 72 186 278
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 1.5 (1.83 / 1) 1.86 (2 / 1.7) 1.83 (1.44 / 2.07)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (0 / 15) 11.25 (7.5 / 15) 14.67 (14.5 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 8.5 (0 / 8.5) 7 (8 / 5) 6.86 (6.4 / 8)

Rankings

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
63 1.20 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U20 Individual
30 0.60 2020 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
66 0.20 2020 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U20 Individual
53 3.00 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
70 1.00 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U20 Individual
52 3.00 2019 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Foil U17 Individual
98 0.20 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
94 1.00 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
77 1.00 2017 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Foil U17 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
4 12.00 2021 Brandenburger Rangliste Foil Senior Individual
5 24.00 2021 Brandenburger Rangliste Foil U20 Individual
3 12.00 2020 Brandenburger Rangliste Foil Senior Individual
3 24.00 2019 Brandenburger Rangliste Foil U20 Individual
2 26.00 2019 Brandenburger Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
2 14.00 2019 Brandenburger Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
2 14.00 2019 Brandenburger Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
3 12.00 2019 Brandenburger Rangliste Foil Senior Individual
6 12.00 2018 Brandenburger Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
9 0.00 2018 Brandenburger Rangliste Foil U20 Individual
7 12.00 2017 Brandenburger Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
2 14.00 2017 Brandenburger Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
1 140.00 2017 Brandenburger Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
1 16.00 2017 Brandenburger Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) Club Mar 23, 2012 First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.