Osterburg Pokal - Foil Women's U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 29, 2020 - Mar 1, 2020 | Osterburg Pokal | Kraftsdorf
1 N SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
2 N SCHIRMER Johanna Helene 2009 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
3 N LENGYEL Nora 2009 F HUN PSV Weimar (GER)
3 N NOWACK Alicia Charleen 2010 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
Feb 23, 2019 - Feb 23, 2019 | Osterburg Pokal | Kraftsdorf
1 N DÖRING Antonia 2008 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 N SOWIETZKI Anja 2008 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
3 N HAUPT Emely 2008 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 N SCHRICKER Svea Rike 2008 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
Feb 24, 2018 - Feb 24, 2018 | Osterburg Pokal | Kraftsdorf
1 GEBAUER Luisa 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
3 KAYSER Selina 2007 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
Feb 25, 2017 - Feb 25, 2017 | Osterburg Pokal | Kraftsdorf
1 HOFFMANN Lina 2006 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
2 GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 HUBOLD Pia 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 MÜLLER Annika 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
Feb 27, 2016 - Feb 27, 2016 | Osterburg Pokal | Kraftsdorf
1 ZINECKER Nina 2004 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
2 NIKOLEIZIG Mara Henrike 2004 F GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
3 KRETSCHMER Theresa 1987 F GER FC Flensburg (GER)
3 OEHLER Sophia 2005 F GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
Feb 28, 2015 - Feb 28, 2015 | Osterburg Pokal | Kraftsdorf
1 KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth 2004 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
2 FIEDLER Jasmin 2004 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 RÖSLER Maren 2004 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 ZINECKER Nina 2004 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
Mar 1, 2014 - Mar 1, 2014 | Osterburg Pokal | Kraftsdorf
1 VOIGT Ida Florentine 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 ROTH Lucy 2002 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
3 TRAUT Hannah 2002 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Feb 25, 2012 - Feb 25, 2012 | Osterburg Pokal | Kraftsdorf
1 FREYE Lea 2001 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
2 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER SV Mühlhausen (GER)
Feb 26, 2011 - Feb 26, 2011 | Osterburg Pokal | Kraftsdorf
1 BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 GRUNDMANN Theresa 2000 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
3 SCHULZ Annika 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)