Cadet Circuit - Epee Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 19, 2019 - Oct 20, 2019 | Belgrade Open | Belgrade
1 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
2 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
3 N MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
3 N MISKO Dorina 2004 F HUN
Oct 20, 2018 - Oct 21, 2018 | Zrenjanin Open | Zrenjanin
1 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
2 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
3 N CHERNYSHOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
Oct 7, 2017 - Oct 8, 2017 | Zrenjanin Open | Zrenjanin
1 DEKANY Kinga 2001 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
2 MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
3 KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
3 ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia 2001 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
Sep 17, 2016 - Sep 18, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Zrenjanin
1 LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST VK Musketär (EST)
2 ROSSATTI Emilia 2001 F ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
3 CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 SCHLIER Zsuzsa 2000 F ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
Sep 26, 2015 - Sep 27, 2015 | Cadet Circuit | Zrenjanin
1 ELMER Luise 2000 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
2 ENACHE Talida 2001 F ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
3 SCHLIER Zsuzsa 2000 F ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
3 VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja 1999 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
Sep 27, 2014 - Sep 28, 2014 | Cadet Circuit | Zrenjanin
1 BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
2 NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
3 ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
3 SZOKE Sara 1998 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
Sep 21, 2013 - Sep 22, 2013 | Cadet Circuit | Zrenjanin
1 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
2 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N FILINA Daria 1997 F RUS
3 N SEGATTO Alessandra 1999 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
Sep 22, 2012 - Sep 23, 2012 | Cadet Circuit | Zrenjanin
1 FILINA Daria 1997 F RUS
2 CONSTANTIN Cezara 1996 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
3 PLAKUNOVA Varvara 1996 F RUS
3 SKOLYSHEVA Arina 1996 F RUS
Sep 24, 2011 - Sep 25, 2011 | European Cadet Circuit | Zrenjanin
1 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
2 SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
3 LEGRADI Dora 1995 F HUN [i] BKLVE (HUN)
Sep 18, 2010 - Sep 19, 2010 | European Cadet Circuit | Zrenjanin
1 GABASOVA Eva 1994 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
2 MILICIC Andjela 1994 F SRB MK Pobednik (SRB)
3 KAMRAS Leona 1994 F SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
3 PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)