Deutschlandpokal Finale - Epee Women's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jun 11, 2022 - Jun 11, 2022 | Finale Deutschlandpokal | Hochwald/Wadern
1 N FR HOCHWALD WADERN       GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
1 MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
1 MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
1 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
1 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
2 N FREIBURGER TS       GER Freiburger TS (GER)
2 FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie 1987 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
2 HUPFER Susanne 1978 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
2 LINK Sarah 1989 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
3 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N OSC BERLIN       GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 BRÜCKNER Johanna 2005 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 HELMRATH Antonia 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella 2005 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
Jun 1, 2019 - Jun 1, 2019 | Finale Deutschlandpokal | Alsfeld
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N TSG FRIESENHEIM       GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N TIPPELT Sonja 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 N HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Jun 2, 2018 - Jun 2, 2018 | Finale Deutschlandpokal | Münster
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 SPEER Manuela 1964 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 FECHTFREUNDE MÜNSTER       GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
3 KLARE Marie-Louise 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
3 KÖTTERHEINRICH Kim 1990 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
3 PASCH Esther 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
3 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
4 ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa 1973 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
Jun 10, 2017 - Jun 10, 2017 | Finale Deutschlandpokal | Mainz
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
1 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 ENGEL Anne Lea 1991 F GER S.S. MALASPINA MASSA (ITA)
2 STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 PSV BERLIN       GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
3 HALM Kirsten 1989 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 HERREN Françoise 1993 F SUI Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 OLSZEWSKA Kamila 1988 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 PAULI Franziska 1989 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
4 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 SPEER Manuela 1964 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Jun 18, 2016 - Jun 18, 2016 | Finale Deutschlandpokal | Stralsund
1 TSG FRIESENHEIM       GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 PLAGA Lili 1988 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 PSV BERLIN       GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
2 HALM Kirsten 1989 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 HERREN Françoise 1993 F SUI Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 OLSZEWSKA Kamila 1988 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 PAULI Franziska 1989 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 WIESBADENER FC       GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
4 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
4 NOVIKOV Larissa 1966 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
4 ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
4 PLASTROTMANN Joanna 1997 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
Jun 6, 2015 - Jun 6, 2015 | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Schkeuditz
1 TSG FRIESENHEIM       GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 PLAGA Lili 1988 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 MAHROKH Sara 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 MAHROKH Sepideh 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 TV AUGSBURG       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
4 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
4 FLAGNER Sarah 1999 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
4 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
4 MÖCKL Marlene 2000 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
Jun 28, 2014 - Jun 28, 2014 | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Friesenheim
1 TSG FRIESENHEIM       GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 TIPPELT Sonja 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 NEUSSER SV       GER Neusser SV (GER)
2 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
2 HUG Jana 1990 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
2 SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
3 HAMBURGER FC       GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 BÜLTEMEIER Anja 1964 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 VARNAY Katalin 1975 F HUN Hamburger FC (GER)
4 LÜDENSCHEIDER TV       GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
4 COUROUBLE Marie 1998 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
4 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
4 ENDERS Susanne 1957 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
4 GEISBAUER Lea-Marie 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
Jun 9, 2012 - Jun 9, 2012 | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Burgsteinfurt
1 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 SPEER Manuela 1964 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 OLSEN Kristin 1991 F NOR TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 SIEBELS Fenja 1997 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
4 KLARE Marie-Louise 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
4 KLEIN Christine 1980 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
4 LUTHER Melanie 1985 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
4 PASCH Esther 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
Jun 25, 2011 - Jun 25, 2011 | Deutschlandpokal Finale 2011 | München
1 BONSEN Mareike 1980 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
1 NIECKNIG Helene 1984 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
1 WASSERHESS Barbara 1970 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 AURACHER Melanie 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 PAUL Pia 1968 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 LAUK Tanja 1975 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
3 PLAGA Lili 1988 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
3 STEGMANN Kersten Marie 1985 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
3 TRAUTMANN Eva 1982 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
4 CROMM Christiane 1988 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
Jun 19, 2010 - Jun 20, 2010 | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Göppingen
1 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 KIRCHHEFER Frauke 1981 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER MTV München (GER)
3 HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München (GER)
3 LIPPERT Annika 1986 F GER MTV München (GER)
3 WARTER Vera 1981 F GER MTV München (GER)
4 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
4 PASCH Esther 1988 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
4 SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
Jun 6, 2009 - Jun 7, 2009 | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Weimar
1 TSG FRIESENHEIM       GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 RAUE Katrin 1980 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 SV ESSLINGEN       GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 ASEYEVA Yuliya 1982 F UKR SV Esslingen (GER)
3 EBINGER Alica 1992 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 STEINER Kathrin 1992 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
4 MANNHEIMER FC       GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
4 BECKER Simone 1976 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
4 MERSEBURG Ellen 1986 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
4 WAGENHALS Lena 1983 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)