Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 24, 2024 - Feb 25, 2024 | Südbadische Meisterschaft und Qu-Turniere | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | PREUSSNER Rafael | 2013 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | SORG Jonas | 2013 | M | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZELLER Pirmin | 2014 | M | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | WARTH Felix | 2014 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
Mar 11, 2023 - Mar 11, 2023 | Südbadische Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | WITTKE Lion | 2012 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2 | N | BOULAY Noah | 2012 | M | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | CLAUER David | 2012 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
4 | N | LEIS Artur | 2013 | M | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | SORG Jonas | 2013 | M | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
Mar 23, 2019 - Mar 24, 2019 | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
2 | N | HENTSCHEL Sebastian | 2008 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOULAY David | 2008 | M | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
Mar 3, 2018 - Mar 4, 2018 | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | MALETZ Max | 2007 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | FEHRENBACHER Tim | 2007 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | PRIEBE Fynn | 2007 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
4 | NEULEN Johan | 2007 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
Mar 11, 2017 - Mar 12, 2017 | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHAADT Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | SANTL Ferdinand | 2006 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
Feb 20, 2016 - Feb 21, 2016 | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SARUTZKI Mika | 2005 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | ENGL Fabian | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
Mar 7, 2015 - Mar 8, 2015 | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | LEBSACK Tim | 2004 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | BEHRENS Simon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
4 | OMERI Gazmend | 2004 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
Mar 15, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | WAGSCHAL Marc | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | JUNT Bastian | 2003 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | HUBER Felix | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | MARTINI Tim | 2003 | M | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
Feb 23, 2013 - Feb 24, 2013 | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
2 | N | HILDEBRAND Lorenz | 2002 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRIENINGER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | KOENIG Pablo | 2002 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | ||
Mar 3, 2012 - Mar 4, 2012 | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | MÜNDLEIN Florian | 2001 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2 | WETZEL Frederic | 2001 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | HENNINGER Lucas | 2001 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
4 | HUBER Julian | 2001 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
Mar 19, 2011 - Mar 20, 2011 | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | MÜNDLEIN Florian | 2001 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2 | HENNINGER Lucas | 2001 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
3 | BURKART Simon | 2001 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | WETZEL Frederic | 2001 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
Mar 6, 2010 - Mar 7, 2010 | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | GEIßEL Leon | 1999 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | RANDAZZO Valentino | 1999 | M | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
4 | HEINRICH Fynn | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
Apr 1, 2001 - Apr 1, 2001 | Südbadische Einzelmeisterschaften Schüler | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | LÖPRICH Jonas | 1990 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | FRANK Michael | 1990 | M | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | NEUBER Maximilian | 1990 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
4 | HECK Jonathan | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
Nov 1, 1999 - Nov 1, 1999 | Südbadische Meisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | THOMA Daniel | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | KÖNIG Simon | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |