Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Dec 31, 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
7 | 2/25/18 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 11/10/17 / 11/11/17 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
9 | 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 | Pliezhausen, Germany | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 | Haueneberstein | International Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 11/12/16 / 11/13/16 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 1/30/16 / 1/31/16 | Haueneberstein | International Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10/20/18 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Foil Men's U11+U10 Individual | |
1 | 4/8/18 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
6 | 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 11/26/17 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Open U11-U9 Individual | |
3 | 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
13 | 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 7/1/17 / 7/2/17 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
5 | 6/3/17 / 6/4/17 | Radebeul | Cup Radebeul | Foil Open U12-U10 Individual | |
3 | 4/2/17 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 10/15/16 / 10/16/16 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Men's U10+U9 Individual | |
2 | 10/15/16 / 10/16/16 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual | |
9 | 3/13/16 | Waldkirch | Cup Musketier | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 2/20/16 | Immendingen | International Tournament | Foil Men's U9 Individual | |
5 | 10/10/15 / 10/11/15 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.0000 | 2017 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Lahr (GER) | Club | Mar 3, 2015 | Dec 12, 2021 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.