Stadtwerke-Pokal - Epee Men's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 16, 2019 - Nov 16, 2019 | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld
1 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
2 N BERGNER Niklas 2007 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 N RÖSELER Felix 2007 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N KARNAGEL Leopold 2007 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
Dec 1, 2018 - Dec 2, 2018 | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld
1 N KUNNIG Carl 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N FRITSCHE Enno 2006 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
3 N PIETSCHMANN Josef 2006 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
4 N THETMEYER Lucas 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
Dec 16, 2017 - Dec 17, 2017 | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld
1 PETERSEN Bertil 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
2 MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 TETTENBORN Alexander 2005 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
Jan 28, 2017 - Jan 29, 2017 | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld
1 MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 SCHNEIDER Richard 2004 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
3 HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 PETERSEN Bertil 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
Nov 7, 2015 - Nov 8, 2015 | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld
1 KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
2 NICKLAUS Lars 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 TIMM Ronaldo 2003 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3 WINKLER Armin 2003 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
Jan 10, 2015 - Jan 11, 2015 | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld
1 MÖHLER Lennart 2002 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
2 VICTOR Oscar 2002 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
3 LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
3 REIN Georg 2002 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
Jan 11, 2014 - Jan 12, 2014 | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld
1 ZENS Philipp 2001 M LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
2 KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 HAAG Justus 2001 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3 WUNDER Sebastian 2001 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
Jan 12, 2013 - Jan 13, 2013 | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld
1 HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
2 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 GABEL Jannes 2000 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
3 SCHNEIDER Johann 2000 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
Jan 7, 2012 - Jan 8, 2012 | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld
1 MORGENSTERN Eric 1999 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
2 HÜNNIGER Nico 1999 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 OLEAK Sebastian 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
3 SCHIER Pascal 1999 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
Jan 10, 2010 - Jan 11, 2010 | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Saalfeld
1 HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER Coburger TS (GER)
2 KROLL Sebastian 1997 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)