Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft - Epee Women's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Apr 9, 2022 - Apr 10, 2022 | Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 N PAULAECK Alma 2009 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N VOIGT Karla 2009 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
3 N HOFFMANN Veronika 2009 F GER AF Historie Berlin e.V. (GER)
3 N MERSEBURGER Paula 2009 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Apr 6, 2019 - Apr 7, 2019 | Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 N VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
2 N MAIER Paula-Marlen 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N ENZMANN Eva 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Apr 7, 2018 - Apr 8, 2018 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
2 BRÜCKNER Johanna 2005 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 HELMRATH Emilia 2005 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 NININ Serafina 2005 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
Apr 8, 2017 - Apr 9, 2017 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 STUMPF Max 2004 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 STOLTE Caitlin 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
Apr 9, 2016 - Apr 10, 2016 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
2 HELBIG Annabell 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
3 DUPONT Celestine 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
3 MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
Apr 11, 2015 - Apr 12, 2015 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
2 JUSSIPOW Rachel 2002 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 KLOPOTOWSKA Klaudia 2002 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
3 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Apr 12, 2014 - Apr 13, 2014 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 WROBLEWSKA Agata 2001 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
2 JOUAUX Julie 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Apr 13, 2013 - Apr 14, 2013 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 EBERT Josefine 2000 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
2 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 ECKERT Svenja 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Apr 1, 2012 - Apr 1, 2012 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 SCHORIES Fabienne 1999 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
2 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 DÖRFER Emilia 1999 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 MICHEL Nadine 1999 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Jan 30, 2010 - Jan 31, 2010 | Offene MEM | Bautzen
1 NEMITZ Laura 1997 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 SCHULZ Clara 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
3 SCHÄFER Jessica 1997 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
4 NEUMANN Henriette 1997 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Mar 28, 2009 - Mar 29, 2009 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Leipzig
1 MEINFELDER Laura 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
2 WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 SOMMER Fiona 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
Apr 12, 2008 - Apr 13, 2008 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Leipzig
1 BETHGE Pia 1995 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
2 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 KLINNERT Sarah-Julia 1995 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
4 CLAUSING Lina 1995 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)