Deutsche Meisterschaft - Epee Men's U15 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 28, 2022 - May 29, 2022 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 N      
1 DENG Levi 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
1 HEINECKE Max-Julius 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
1 MARTIN Jasper 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
1 MIKES Julian 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N      
2 GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 MORLANG Kim 2007 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
2 MÜLLER Benno 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 PURAT Christian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N      
3 BAUMGÄRTNER Tim 2007 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
3 KÖPF Johannes 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SCHULLER Stephan 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N      
4 EXNER Lars 2007 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
4 KALCH Elias 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
4 REINEKE Franz 2009 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
4 WINKER Leonard 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
May 25, 2019 - May 26, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
1 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N HEUER Marc 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 N HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 N KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N NORDRHEIN       GER
2 N MORLANG Nick 2005 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
2 N SCHUMACHER Rafael 2005 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 N VELTRUP Ole 2005 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 N HESSEN       GER
3 N BUSCH Max 2005 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N RYAPOV Kaloyan 2005 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N WIESEMANN Thorben 2005 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
4 N BADEN-SÜD       GER
4 N FREMMER Artur 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 N HEUBERGER Marwin 2006 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
4 N RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 N STIHL Felix 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
Apr 14, 2018 - Apr 15, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 RENZ Dominik 2004 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
1 RITZ Janik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N NORDRHEIN 3       GER
2 ARNHOLD Timon 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
2 BÖHMER Philipp 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
2 SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SPEKER Oskar 2004 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 N NORDRHEIN       GER
3 EICHER Tristan 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MEIER Kassian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 N BADEN-NORD       GER
4 KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 OHLIG Sebastian 2004 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
4 SIEWERT Darius 2004 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
4 WEGNER Moritz 2004 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
May 13, 2017 - May 14, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 NORDRHEIN 3       GER
1 DRABSCH Sebastian 2003 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
1 KIRCHNER Tim 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 SATURNO Luca 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 SZEKAT Martin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 WESTFALEN       GER
2 BALZER Florian Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
2 NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
2 NIEHUES Leon 2003 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
2 POETEN Niels Hagen 2003 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
3 NORDRHEIN       GER
3 BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
3 DETEMBLE Alexander 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 GERHARTZ Benedict 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 KLEINE Julius 2003 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
4 BADEN-NORD       GER
4 KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 OHLIG Sebastian 2004 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
4 SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
4 TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
Jun 4, 2016 - Jun 5, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Itzehoe
1 NORDRHEIN       GER
1 BEHR Stephan 2002 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
1 GEHL Sebastian 2002 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
1 MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 VAN RISSWYCK Bennet 2002 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
2 WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
2 GIESE Till Julius 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 PFANDER Emil 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 VAR Kerim 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 BADEN-NORD       GER
3 BAKAY Sedat 2002 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
3 ROSENAU Janne 2002 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
3 SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
3 TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
4 BADEN-SÜD       GER
4 BERNER Constantin 2002 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 RUF Simon 2002 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
Jun 13, 2015 - Jun 14, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
1 WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 SCHMITT Christopher 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 TSIAGKANAS Athanasios 2001 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
1 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
1 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 NORDRHEIN       GER
2 KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 LUTZ Simon 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SCHUCHART Alexej 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 N BERLIN 2       GER
3 FRIESE Casimir 2001 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 PONCE HENRICH Sebastian 2001 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 SAAR       GER
4 HAAS Luca 2001 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
4 IMBSWEILER Lars 2002 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
4 PALTZ Simon 2002 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
4 ZENS Philipp 2001 M LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
May 10, 2014 - May 11, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 NORDRHEIN       GER
1 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 ERKENS Roman 2000 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
1 EßER Lennart 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 GÖBHARD Simon 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 SACHSEN       GER
2 FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
2 KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 RIEWE Maxim 2000 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
3 WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
3 EUTINGER Maximilian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MEZES Christian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 RÖHM Louis 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
4 WÜRTTEMBERG 2       GER
4 BAUR Jonas 2001 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
4 BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
4 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
Apr 27, 2013 - Apr 28, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 BEYRLE Joshua 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
1 FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 N BADEN-NORD       GER
2 ESSIG André 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
2 PLEITZ Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N NORDRHEIN       GER
3 ERKENS Roman 2000 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
3 MEYER Tobias 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 STANGE Simon 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 STEINERT Pascal 1999 M GER
4 N SACHSEN       GER
4 FEST Christian 1999 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
4 FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
4 MORGENSTERN Eric 1999 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
May 19, 2012 - May 20, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Saalfeld
1 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 GREUL Simon 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
2 N WÜRTTEMBERG 2       GER
2 BEYRLE Joshua 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
2 FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 N HESSEN       GER
3 GOLD Cedric 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 JÜSTEL Alexander 1998 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RAFF Robin 1998 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
4 N NORDRHEIN       GER
4 CONRADT Leonard 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
4 FELDMEIER Malte 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 HERRMANN Marco 1998 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
4 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
May 21, 2011 - May 22, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 HEUER Fabian Patrick 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 SCHÜTZ Maximilian 1997 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
1 TRESKATIS Erik 1997 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
1 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MÜLLER Wilhelm 1997 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
2 RENNER Benjamin 1997 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
2 TSOCHANTARIDIS Julius 1997 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
3 BAUMERICH Jonas 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Leander 1997 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
4 GOMBERT Daniel 1997 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
4 JOHNSRUD Alexander 1997 M GER
4 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 RETLER Lukas 1997 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
May 8, 2010 - May 9, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 HILLMANN Felix 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 ROOT Lukas 1996 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
1 SANDER Yannick 1996 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
1 STRUZYNA Marcel 1996 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
2 N HESSEN 2       GER
2 HAAN Luis 1996 M GER
2 HEBAUF Hendrik 1996 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
2 HOMILIUS Alexander 1996 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
2 RETLER Lukas 1997 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N BADEN-NORD       GER
3 BAUMANN Silvio 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GEHLES Maximilian 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N WÜRTTEMBERG 2       GER
4 HEUER Fabian Patrick 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 TRESKATIS Erik 1997 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
4 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 WÖSSNER Sebastian Frederik 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
May 16, 2009 - May 17, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schwenningen
1 BADEN-NORD       GER
1 ECK Patrick 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HACK Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
1 HEINZELMANN Malte 1995 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 STUMPF Janek 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 NORDRHEIN       GER
2 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 LEMTIES Julian 1995 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
2 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 FRANK Julius 1995 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
3 KOTHE Merlin 1995 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 RIVIC Filip 1995 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 BADEN-NORD 2       GER
4 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 GEHLES Maximilian 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 MARCHUKOV Dmitrij 1996 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 MÜLLER Moritz 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
Jun 7, 2008 - Jun 8, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 OEHM Jonas 1994 M GER
1 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
2 GAPP Simon 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 HUSFELDT Felix 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
2 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 DADABAEW Alischer 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 SCHRIEFERS Johannes 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Jun 9, 2007 - Jun 10, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Elmshorn
1 N HESSEN       GER
1 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 N BÜTTNER Bastian 1993 M GER
1 N UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
2 N HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
2 N KÄPPELER Benjamin 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N SILLER Niko 1993 M GER
2 N WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER
3 N NORDRHEIN 2       GER
3 N KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER
3 N KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N SCHRIEFERS Johannes 1994 M GER
3 N SCHUBA David 1994 M GER
4 N WÜRTTEMBERG 2       GER
4 N BORCHARDT Max 1994 M GER
4 N DADABAEW Alischer 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER
4 N MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
Jun 10, 2006 - Jun 11, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neheim
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 DÖRSAM Max 1992 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
1 HEERD Marcel 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N HESSEN       GER
2 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 GERHARDT Felix 1992 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
2 GRUNWALD Alessandro 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
2 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 N NORDRHEIN       GER
3 HAHN Gernot 1992 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
3 LÖHR Morten Oliver 1992 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 MARGIES Brian 1992 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N BADEN-SÜD       GER
4 FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 RITTER Moritz 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
Jun 11, 2005 - Jun 12, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neheim
1 WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 N DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
1 N ESSER Kevin 1991 M GER
1 N KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
2 NORDRHEIN       GER
2 N GRETENKORT Robin 1991 M GER
2 N KAISER Maximilian 1991 M GER
2 N LUX Nicolai 1991 M GER
2 N SCHUBRING Malte 1991 M GER
3 BADEN-NORD       GER
3 N BRACHT Felix 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
3 N HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER
3 N UMSTÄTTER Wolfram 1991 M GER
4 WESTFALEN       GER
4 N FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N KICKUTH Jonathan 1992 M GER
4 N KRATZSCH Lukas 1991 M GER
4 N RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
Jun 12, 2004 - Jun 13, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Berlin-Steglitz
1 WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 N BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
1 N KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 N MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER
2 BADEN-NORD       GER
2 N BRÜHL Sebastian 1990 M GER
2 N BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER
2 N HERMANN Rasmus 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER
3 NORDRHEIN       GER
3 N BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER
3 N SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N TRETER Robert 1990 M GER
4 N HESSEN       GER
4 N BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
4 N BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
4 N FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
4 N REINLÄNDER Jerome 1990 M GER
May 18, 2002 - May 19, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kaufbeuren
1 WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
1 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
1 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
2 BADEN-NORD       GER
2 PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
2 TAZLARI Tibor 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 VON BRUNN Christoph 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SACHSEN       GER
3 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 SCHLICKE Eric 1988 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 SCHULZ Dirk 1989 M GER
4 WÜRTTEMBERG 2       GER
4 BÜRK Marco 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
4 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 ZUMPE Elmar 1988 M GER
May 19, 2001 - May 20, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 N CHRISTMANN Arnd-Uwe 1987 M GER
1 N SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 N SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 N WENDEL Robin 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
2 N BERLIN       GER
2 N DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER
2 N GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
3 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
3 N HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER
3 N HÖPKE Thorben 1987 M GER
3 N LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 N RANDECKER Felix 1987 M GER
4 N WESTFALEN       GER
4 N HEIDELBACH Max 1987 M GER
4 N JESSE Bartosz 1987 M GER
4 N MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER
May 20, 2000 - May 21, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
1 WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 BECHTER Maximilian 1986 M GER
1 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
1 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
1 PECHA Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
2 BADEN-NORD       GER
2 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 VOGEL Johannes 1986 M GER
3 BRANDENBURG       GER
3 GEHRMANN Tim 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 QUADE Sascha 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 TRUBEL Johannes 1986 M GER
4 BERLIN       GER
4 LEOPOLD Nico 1986 M GER
4 OMAKOWSKI Dominique 1987 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
4 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER
4 SPIEGEL Tobias 1986 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Jun 6, 1998 - Jun 7, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neckargemünd
1 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 N HEISLER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N JAISER Ralph 1984 M GER
1 N MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER
2 N BADEN-NORD 3       GER
2 N GARDNER Nils 1984 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
2 N HEER Florian 1984 M GER
2 N WAKAYAMA Koji 1984 M GER
3 N HESSEN       GER
3 N BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N BECKER Björn 1984 M GER
3 N GREß Gregor 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N STRAUB Holger 1984 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
4 N BADEN-NORD       GER
4 N KLÖPPNER Matthias 1984 M GER
4 N KRAUS Alexander 1985 M GER
4 N SCHMITT Andre 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N STEIN Philipp 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Jun 7, 1997 - Jun 8, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mosbach
1 N BERLIN       GER
1 N FELDMANN Titus 1983 M GER
1 N PROLL Sebastian 1983 M GER
1 N REUTER Patrick 1983 M GER
1 N SEEGER Martin 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N BADEN-NORD       GER
2 N MEYER Sebastian 1983 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
2 N SCHMITT Andre 1984 M GER
2 N STEINBACH Matthias 1983 M GER
2 N WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER
3 N WÜRTTEMBERG 2       GER
3 N FRÖHLICH Matthias 1983 M GER
3 N HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER
3 N OTT Dominik 1983 M GER
3 N PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
4 N HEISLER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N LAU Simon 1983 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
4 N ÖCHSLE Hans-Georg 1983 M GER
4 N STICH Bastian 1983 M GER
Jun 8, 1996 - Jun 9, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schwedt
1 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 N BRAUN Matthias 1982 M GER
1 N FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER
1 N RESS Sören 1982 M GER
2 N SACHSEN       GER
2 N BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HAUCKE Marcel 1983 M GER
2 N HOFMANN Maik 1983 M GER
2 N MÜLLER Tobias 1982 M GER
3 N WÜRTTEMBERG 2       GER
3 N BAUMANN Marc 1982 M GER
3 N FRÖHLICH Matthias 1983 M GER
3 N MAYER Marco 1982 M GER
3 N MUSALL Fabian 1982 M GER
4 N BADEN-NORD       GER
4 N PLEIER Philipp 1982 M GER
4 N RAPP Christoph 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N SCHNURRER Florian 1983 M GER
4 N TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER
Jun 10, 1995 - Jun 11, 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 N BERLIN       GER
2 N BADEN-NORD       GER
3 N WÜRTTEMBERG 2       GER
4 N NIEDERSACHSEN       GER