Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft - Foil Men's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 12, 2022 - Mar 13, 2022 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha
1 N AHLVERS Max 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N GREBING Julian Richard 2009 M GER Fechtclub Marburg (GER)
3 N GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 M GER Fechtclub Marburg (GER)
3 N TRIEBSWETTER Levi 2010 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Jan 19, 2020 - Jan 19, 2020 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Bitterfeld
1 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
2 N SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 N EWALD William 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
Jan 26, 2019 - Jan 27, 2019 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Bitterfeld
1 N SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 N KUNNIG Carl 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 N THETMEYER Lucas 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
Jan 27, 2018 - Jan 28, 2018 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Bitterfeld
1 MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
3 SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
Jan 7, 2017 - Jan 7, 2017 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Bitterfeld
1 AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 RAITHEL Theo 2004 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 KUCEBA Nikita 2004 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
3 SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
Apr 2, 2016 - Apr 3, 2016 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg
1 SCHMIDT Richard 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
2 SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 HEIDE Tim 2003 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 WAGNER Maximilian 2003 M GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
Dec 13, 2014 - Dec 13, 2014 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Bitterfeld
1 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
4 ALTENDORF Andreas 2002 M GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
Dec 15, 2013 - Dec 15, 2013 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf
1 SÄNDIG Jann 2001 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 PONCE HENRICH Sebastian 2001 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 RAUSCHENBACH Fritz 2001 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Dec 16, 2012 - Dec 16, 2012 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen
1 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
Dec 10, 2011 - Dec 11, 2011 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen
1 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
2 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
3 STIEBRITZ Leon 1999 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 HÜNNIGER Nico 1999 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
Dec 11, 2010 - Dec 12, 2010 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen
1 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
3 BREIER Maximilian 1998 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 BEHRENDT Sebastian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
Dec 19, 2009 - Dec 20, 2009 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen
1 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
4 MITTELSTÄDT Elias 1997 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
Jan 24, 2009 - Jan 25, 2009 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen
1 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
4 MIELLER Tim 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Feb 16, 2008 - Feb 17, 2008 | Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Greppin
1 HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
2 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 SCHÄFER Maximilian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
Jun 5, 1999 - Jun 5, 1999 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Halle
1 HAHN Michael 1986 M GER
3 HESSE Stefan 1986 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
Apr 1, 1998 - Apr 1, 1998 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Sachsen-Anhalt
1 ZIBELL Stefan 1985 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 LOSERT Jan 1985 M GER