Bergstraßen-Turnier - Foil Men's U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 7, 2020 - Mar 8, 2020 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim
1 N SCHIMANN Kirill 2009 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 N GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N KARAÖREN Ege Tuna 2009 M TUR FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
3 N KARP Daniel 2009 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Mar 16, 2019 - Mar 17, 2019 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim
1 N VAN DEN BERG Cedric 2008 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
2 N WUNDLING Kai 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N RIECKE Leonard 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
Mar 17, 2018 - Mar 18, 2018 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim
1 BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
2 MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 BRINKMANN Paul 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
Mar 11, 2017 - Mar 12, 2017 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim
1 SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 MARTIN Jack 2006 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
3 HÖFLER Julius 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 VALUEV Dimitrii 2006 M RUS
Mar 12, 2016 - Mar 13, 2016 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim
1 HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
2 HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 LEYMOND Ron 2005 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
Mar 7, 2015 - Mar 8, 2015 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim
1 KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BAIR Marlon 2004 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 HERGAN Luca 2004 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
Mar 15, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim
1 VOLGIN Leonid 2003 M RUS Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS)
2 RALLE Alexander 2003 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
3 SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
Mar 16, 2013 - Mar 17, 2013 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim
1 HODGES Carter 2002 M USA
2 RUNOV Vasilii 2002 M RUS SC St. Petersburg (RUS)
3 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WEINIG Luis 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 11, 2012 - Feb 12, 2012 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim
1 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 FERIZI Florian 2001 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
3 BUHR Benedict 2001 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 TROFF Benedikt 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Mar 19, 2011 - Mar 20, 2011 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim
1 KLEIN Anton 2000 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 HERGAN Daniel 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 HEPP Leon 2000 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
3 RABILLARD Gwendal 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
Mar 13, 2010 - Mar 14, 2010 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim
1 MAYER Marius 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 RUDT Ilja 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 JÄGER Paul 1999 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
4 WAGNER Lukas 1999 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
Jan 19, 2008 - Jan 20, 2008 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim
1 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 PFENNING Elias 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)