Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier - Foil Men's U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 30, 2019 - Nov 30, 2019 | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Schkeuditz
1 N PFEIFFER Benjamin 2009 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
2 N AHLVERS Max 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 N HANDSCHACK Yannick 2009 M GER
3 N PUHLMANN Felix 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
Dec 1, 2018 - Dec 1, 2018 | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Schkeuditz
1 N AHLVERS Max 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N HANDSCHACK Yannick 2009 M GER
3 N HELLER Jeremy 2009 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 N SCHONATH Tim Konstantin 2009 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
Nov 25, 2017 - Nov 25, 2017 | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Schkeuditz
1 WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 PFEIFFER Benjamin 2009 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
3 LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 SIEG David 2008 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
Nov 26, 2016 - Nov 26, 2016 | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Schkeuditz
1 BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
2 PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
3 OTTO Theodor 2007 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
3 WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
Dec 12, 2015 - Dec 12, 2015 | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Schkeuditz
1 SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 HÄCKEL Kurt 2006 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
3 KROMM Lukas 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
Dec 7, 2014 - Dec 7, 2014 | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Schkeuditz
1 KRAWCZYNSKI Melchior 2005 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
2 WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 SCHAEFER Jakob 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
Dec 8, 2013 - Dec 8, 2013 | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Schkeuditz
1 DRESE Linus 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 RENARD Nolann 2004 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 SCHWARZE Jonathan 2004 M GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
Dec 8, 2012 - Dec 8, 2012 | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Schkeuditz
1 SOWA Piotr 2005 M POL FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
2 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 SZENK Iwo 2003 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
3 ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
Dec 3, 2011 - Dec 3, 2011 | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Schkeuditz
1 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 GÖRTZ Manuel Julian 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Dec 5, 2010 - Dec 5, 2010 | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Schkeuditz
1 HÖFER Dominik 2001 M GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
2 SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
3 KREBS Cornelius 2001 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
3 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Dec 6, 2009 - Dec 7, 2009 | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Schkeuditz
1 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 KREBS Cornelius 2001 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
3 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 ZIMMER Charly 2000 M GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
Nov 29, 2008 - Nov 30, 2008 | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Schkeuditz
1 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 MORGENSTERN Eric 1999 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 FIEDLER Maximilian 1999 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 KORDT Alexis Yarince 1999 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Dec 8, 2007 - Dec 9, 2007 | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Schkeuditz
1 BEHRENDT Sebastian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
3 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)