Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg - Sabre Women's U12-U10 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jul 13, 2019 - Jul 13, 2019 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Eislingen
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N MÜLLER Tessa 2007 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
1 N PUSKARIC Laura 2009 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N LUTZ Annika 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jul 14, 2018 - Jul 14, 2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Eislingen
1 N FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N KRAUSE Annabell 2006 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N REUSCH Sofie Ve 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N JANZ Anastasia 2006 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jul 15, 2017 - Jul 16, 2017 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jul 9, 2016 - Jul 9, 2016 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 TV ACHERN       GER TV Achern FA (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jun 30, 2012 - Jul 1, 2012 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 HOHLFELD Lisa 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BINDER Katja 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KÜPPER Savina 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BRICA Matea 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SCHIERLE Marie-Belle 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 REIK Enya 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Mar 19, 2011 - Mar 20, 2011 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 HEßBRÜGGEN Leonie 2000 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 HORN Lea 1999 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
2 WEIS Sophia 1999 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
3 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 BINDER Katja 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 REIK Enya 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jul 3, 2010 - Jul 4, 2010 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
1 HORN Lea 1999 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
1 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
1 WEIS Sophia 1999 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
2 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 RIEG Sophie 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 WIEDMANN Jessica 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 PREYER Maite-Jonna 1998 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SCHMOLZI Monique 1998 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jun 30, 2001 - Jun 30, 2001 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg
1 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN 2       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FC GÖPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)