Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg - Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jul 9, 2022 - Jul 9, 2022 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Künzelsau
1 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Oct 9, 2021 - Oct 9, 2021 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Künzelsau
1 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jun 29, 2019 - Jun 30, 2019 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Künzelsau
1 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
2 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jun 30, 2018 - Jul 1, 2018 | Baden-Nord-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Pforzheim
1 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
2 N BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N WEBER Christine 1992 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
Jul 1, 2017 - Jul 2, 2017 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 25, 2016 - Jun 26, 2016 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften | Künzelsau
1 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jun 27, 2015 - Jun 28, 2015 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Pforzheim
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Dec 20, 2014 - Dec 21, 2014 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jan 18, 2014 - Jan 18, 2014 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Mar 2, 2013 - Mar 2, 2013 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Oct 15, 2011 - Oct 15, 2011 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 WEIS Sophia 1999 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
Nov 13, 2010 - Nov 14, 2010 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Sep 20, 2009 - Sep 21, 2009 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 PRINZ Carina 1994 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
3 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Oct 11, 2008 - Oct 12, 2008 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 PRINZ Carina 1994 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
3 NÜBOLD Josephina 1992 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
4 SPIETH Frederike 1995 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Sep 29, 2007 - Sep 30, 2007 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Oct 15, 2006 - Oct 15, 2006 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg
1 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Sep 25, 2004 - Sep 25, 2004 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg
1 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER
2 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 GEBERT Marline 1988 F GER
3 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Oct 18, 2003 - Oct 18, 2003 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg
1 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER
2 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 GEBERT Marline 1988 F GER
3 MUNZ Lisa 1987 F GER
Nov 3, 2002 - Nov 3, 2002 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 GEBERT Marline 1988 F GER
2 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 WECCARD Elena 1986 F GER
3 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Nov 1, 2001 - Nov 2, 2001 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg
1 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 WECCARD Elena 1986 F GER
3 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER
3 ZISSAKIS Sara 1985 F YUG
Nov 19, 2000 - Nov 19, 2000 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg
1 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 BYRNE Siobhan 1984 F IRL
3 WECCARD Elena 1986 F GER
3 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)