Sächsische Meisterschaft - Foil Men's U15 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 12, 2022 - Mar 13, 2022 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 GUßMANN Moritz Paul 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 HAUKE Dominique 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 HOPPE Adrian 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N      
2 BERGMANN Dominik 2008 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 ECKNER Lykko 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 NEUMANN Henry 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL 2       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 POHLACK Konrad Alexander 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 WENDLAND Carl 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 N      
4 BEITZ Benni 2010 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 JOHN Tim 2009 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 WUNDERLICH Theo 2010 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Feb 29, 2020 - Mar 1, 2020 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Aue
1 TV Markkleeberg       GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 SIMON Manuel 2007 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 STRELOW Alexander 2006 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 SCHREIBER Felix 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 TIPPMER Paul 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 DRESDENER FC 2       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 BERGMANN Dominik 2008 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 ECKNER Lykko 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 NEUMANN Henry 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Mar 30, 2019 - Mar 31, 2019 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N TV Markkleeberg       GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 N BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 N EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 N SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 N      
2 N JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N PLISCHKE Dennis 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N SCHREIBER Felix 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N STRELOW Alexander 2006 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 N      
4 N EVERS Luca Elias 2006 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
4 N KÖCKE Nils 2006 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4 N STEIN Yannik 2005 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
4 N TETTENBORN Alexander 2005 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
Jan 27, 2018 - Jan 28, 2018 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz
1 EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 RAITHEL Theo 2004 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
1 SCHALLER Tanas 2004 M GER [i] Aktiv Sport Saxonia (GER)
1 STEIN Yannik 2005 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
2 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 ENGELMANN Benjamin 2004 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 HANAWA Anthony 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 MAUKSCH Paul 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL 2       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 KEMPE Kristof 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 SCHEUNER Till 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 SKIRLO Kostja 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Mar 4, 2017 - Mar 5, 2017 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz
1 FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 FC SCHKEUDITZ       GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 GRUND Toni 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 RAITHEL Theo 2004 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 ENGELMANN Benjamin 2004 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 NEUMANN Sten 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL 2       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 AL HWAIDI ALSALEH Björn Christian Ibrahim 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 DOYSCHER Vincent 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 KEMPE Kristof 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)