Danske Mesterskaberne - Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 19, 2022 - Mar 20, 2022 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød
1 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
2 N BROWN Casper Holse 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
3 N BERG Bob Mathias Salha 2007 M DEN Slagelse FK (DEN)
Jun 12, 2021 - Jun 13, 2021 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød
1 N LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
2 N CRAMER NIKI 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
3 N BERG Bob Mathias Salha 2007 M DEN Slagelse FK (DEN)
3 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
Sep 26, 2020 - Sep 27, 2020 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød
1 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
2 N JENSEN Marius 2006 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
3 N CRAMER NIKI 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
3 N LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
Mar 16, 2019 - Mar 17, 2019 | Danske Mesterskaberne | Birkerød
1 N TROEN Frederik 2005 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
2 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
3 N BREGENHOF Noah Greve 2005 M DEN
3 N JENSEN Marius 2006 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
Mar 17, 2018 - Mar 18, 2018 | Danish Youth Championships | København
1 GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 TROEN Frederik 2005 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
3 GREVE Noah Bregenhof 2005 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
3 WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
Mar 18, 2017 - Mar 19, 2017 | Danish Youth Championships | Birkerød
1 TROEN Frederik 2005 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
2 GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 ENSTED Laszlo Heinze 2003 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
3 REZAI Julius 2003 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
Jan 16, 2016 - Jan 17, 2016 | Danish Youth Championships | København
1 PEREZ Benjamin 2002 M DEN Gribskov FK (DEN)
2 ENSTED Laszlo Heinze 2003 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
3 KNUDSEN Peter 2003 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
3 TROEN Frederik 2005 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
May 1, 2015 - May 3, 2015 | Danmarksmesterskaber for B + U | Odense
1 N TROEN Magnus 2001 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
2 N HERSKIND LEER Anders 2001 M DEN
3 N ENSTED Laszlo Heinze 2003 M DEN
4 N TROEN Frederik 2005 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
Jan 18, 2014 - Jan 19, 2014 | Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U | Rudersdal
1 N GREVE Adam Bregenhof 2001 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
2 N TROEN Magnus 2001 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
3 N FISKER Andreas 2000 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
3 N KROGSHØJ ADAMSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN