Back to list

Results

2020 European Championships
CRO Porec
February 27, 2020 - March 2, 2020

Epee Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
1 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
1 N ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 2000 F RUS
1 N BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 2001 F RUS
2 N POLAND       POL
2 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
2 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
2 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
2 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
3 N BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
3 N KARDOS Edina 2000 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA)
4 N FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA
4 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
4 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
5 N FRANCE       FRA
5 N MBIIM Solene 2001 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
5 N VARELA Lea 2001 F FRA LES LILAS (FRA)
5 N SERSOT Jade 2000 F FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
5 N CONRAD Alice 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
6 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
6 N PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
6 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 N ISRAEL       ISR
7 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
7 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
7 N GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
7 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
8 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
8 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
8 N COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
8 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
8 N JASNA Tereza 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
9 N UKRAINE       UKR
9 N CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
9 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
9 N SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
10 N ESTONIA       EST
10 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
10 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
10 N TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
10 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
11 N BELGIUM       BEL
11 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
11 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
11 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
12 N SPAIN       ESP
12 N ZUGASTI Paula 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
12 N LOBERA Teresa 2000 F ESP SA-LO (ESP)
12 N RAPOSO Dana 2002 F ESP
12 N TORREGO Alicia 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
13 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
13 N SADLER Louise 2001 F GBR
13 N LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
13 N SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
13 N POWELL Alexandra 2000 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
14 N SWEDEN       SWE
14 N ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
14 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
15 N GERMANY       GER
15 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
15 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 N TURKEY       TUR
16 N ERMAN Lal 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
16 N SONMUS Yagmur 2005 F TUR
16 N SEKER Ilgin Betul 2003 F TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
17 N FINLAND       FIN
17 N RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 N PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N CROATIA       CRO
18 N MAJDANDZIC Andrea 2000 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
18 N KUNA Jana 2000 F CRO
18 N VUKOJEVIC Andrea 2002 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
18 N BANOVIC Iva 2002 F CRO