Back to list

Results

Allstar Deutschland Challenge
GER Augsburg
March 24, 2018 - March 25, 2018

Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
3 KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 COUROUBLE Joelle 2004 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
5 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
6 EITNER Annika 2004 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
7 MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
8 FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
9 JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 PRINZ Nele 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
12 HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
13 HAAS Chiara 2004 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
14 MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 THIELE Emma 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
16 STOLTE Caitlin 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
17 MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
18 BULLAND Anne Sophie 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
19 AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 SAUER Lea 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
21 POHL Lilian 2004 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
22 SEGURA Linda 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
23 GONANO Juna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
25 RÖLLER Jade Josephine 2005 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
26 PAHLOW Johanna 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
27 SCHULZ Marie 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
29 RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
30 WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
31 REINHARDT Kim 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
32 EHLERS Lisanne 2005 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
33 ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
34 THOLEN Janneke 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
35 LEENEN Greta 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 HAHN Dorothee Sophie 2004 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
37 AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
38 OBERENDER Yara 2005 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
39 FISCHER Julia 2004 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
41 MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
42 WALL Loreley Thais 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
43 LEPIR Ana 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
44 STRIPP Marla 2005 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
45 SCHWARZER Charlotte 2004 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
46 GAJDZIK Eileen 2005 F GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
47 KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
48 ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
49 LÄMMLER Charis 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
50 PASCHITTA Tessa 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
51 GREHN Amélie 2004 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)
52 BACHER Annika 2005 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)