Back to list

Results

Budapest Cup
HUN Budapest
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Epee Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
1 N DEL CONTRASTO Nicolò 2004 M ITA
1 N PAGANELLI Marco 2003 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
1 N PEZZOLI Federico 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
2 N USA       USA
2 N MOOSEKIAN Stafford 2003 M USA
2 N WEISS Miles 2003 M USA
2 N LIVERANT Skyler 2004 M USA
2 N VERMEULE Spencer 2004 M USA
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N CSABAI Mate 2003 M HUN
3 N FEKETE Adam 2004 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 N KO Benedek 2003 M HUN
3 N KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N RUSTAMOV Rostislav 2003 M RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
4 N UDOVICHENKO Alexey 2003 M RUS
4 N ONISHCHUK Kirill 2003 M RUS
4 N SARKISIAN Artem 2004 M RUS
5 N UKRAINE       UKR
5 N MUKOID Kyrylo 2003 M UKR
5 N KUZMA Andriy 2003 M UKR
5 N KUBLITSKYI Mykhailo 2003 M UKR
5 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
6 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
6 N SOBOLEV Aleksandor 2003 M RUS
6 N BLINNIKOV Artem 2003 M RUS
6 N KAZMIN Mikhail 2003 M RUS
6 N ZHITNIY Viktor 2003 M RUS
7 N ISRAEL       ISR
7 N GOLOVANOV Nir 2003 M ISR
7 N LACHMAN Nathan 2003 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
7 N AHINOAM Rani 2003 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
7 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
8 N USA 2       USA
8 N MARAKOV Allen 2003 M USA
8 N DOLGONOS Mark 2003 M USA
8 N IYOKI Kent 2005 M USA
8 N FEINBERG Gabriel 2003 M USA
9 N ESTONIA       EST
9 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
9 N PEVKUR Jan Joonas 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
9 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
9 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
10 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
10 N COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
10 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
10 N HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
11 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
11 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
11 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
11 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
11 N RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 A GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 A SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 M GBR
12 A TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 2004 M GBR
12 A WALMSLEY Joseph 2003 M GBR
12 A BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
13 N SERBIA       SRB
13 N PLANOJEVIC Jakov 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
13 N GRUJIC Kosta 2006 M SRB
13 N DJUROVIC Milos 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
13 N JOVANOVIC Jovan 2004 M SRB
14 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
14 N GORDON Illia 2003 M UKR
14 N GRABOVSKYI Oleksandr 2003 M UKR
14 N RYADNINSKYI Ivan 2005 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
14 N MATUSHKO Petro 2003 M UKR
15 N GERMANY       GER
15 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
15 N KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 N NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
15 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 A USA 3       USA
16 A MUN Michael 2003 M USA
16 A ZHU Wilson 2003 M USA
16 A KUSHNERIK Ethan 2003 M USA
16 A HUGHES Levi 2003 M USA
17 N ROMANIA       ROU
17 N MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
17 N ZARNESCU Tudor 2003 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
17 N SCARLAT Cris 2004 M ROU
17 N NISTOR Horia 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
18 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
18 N GRIMSHAW Nick 2003 M GBR Stockport SC (GBR)
18 N STEINER Piero 2003 M ITA
18 N BURY Arthur 2003 M GBR
18 N GOH Joshua 2003 M GBR
19 N ITALY 2       ITA
19 N CARRIERE Edoardo 2003 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
19 N SICA William David 2003 M ITA
19 N MOROTTI Leonardo 2004 M ITA
19 N MANZO Edoardo 2004 M ITA
20 N FINLAND       FIN
20 N AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 N SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
21 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
21 N KIRALY Matyas 1900 M HUN
21 N KO Agoston 2005 M HUN
21 N KALO Adam 2004 M HUN
21 N NEMETH Zeteny 2004 M HUN
22 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
22 N POTAPOV Oleg 2003 M RUS
22 N ANDREEV Konstantin 2003 M RUS
22 N ZHUKOV Semen 2003 M RUS
22 N LEGKOV Vladislav 2003 M RUS
23 N USA 4       USA
23 N CANDELA Nicholas 2003 M USA
23 N GIBSON Nowell Lucas 2003 M USA
23 N LEE Ryan 2003 M USA
24 N ITALY 3       ITA
24 N FERRAUTI Francesco 2003 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
24 N COLLI Federico 2003 M ITA
24 N SANTORO Paolo 2004 M ITA
24 N CUOMO Fabrizio 2003 M ITA
25 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
25 N RICHARDS Marcus 2003 M GBR
25 N JACKSON Zachary 2003 M GBR
25 N NOBLE Finlay 2003 M GBR
25 N BRUIJN-YARD Rudi 2003 M GBR
26 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
26 N ZAKHAROV Daniil 2003 M RUS
26 N MARTIUSHEV Oleg 2003 M RUS
26 N ANTOKHIN Arseniy 2004 M RUS
26 N IVANOV Artur 2003 M RUS
27 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
27 N STEMPEL Jan 2003 M CZE
27 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
27 N PROCHAZKA Ondrej 2005 M CZE
27 N KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
28 N USA 5       USA
28 N JEON Alexander 2004 M USA
28 N MCGAW Julian 2004 M USA
28 N JEONG Connor 2003 M USA
29 N BELARUS       BLR
29 N PTASHYTS Yahor 2003 M BLR
29 N PUCHKOVSKIY Mihail 2004 M BLR
29 N ULASEVICH Daniil 2003 M BLR
29 N SEMANENKA Mark 2003 M BLR KIDS FENCE (BLR)
30 N GERMANY 2       GER
30 N KIRCHNER Tim 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
30 N EICHER Tristan 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
31 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
31 N BULGARIA       BUL
31 N BARTKO Zalan 2004 M HUN
31 N BENAVIDES Sebastian 2004 M HUN
31 N BENE Zoltan 2004 M HUN
31 N SOMODY Soma 2004 M HUN
31 N RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 M BUL
31 N IVAKIMOV Vasil 2004 M BUL
31 N STOICHEV Radoslav 2003 M BUL
33 A POLAND       POL
33 A RZYCZNIAK Wojciech 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
33 A WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
33 A OLEJNICZAK Kamil 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
34 N AUSTRIA       AUT
34 N SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
34 N PANKRATZ Josua 2003 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
34 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
34 N RANKL Florian 2003 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
35 N RUSSIA 5       RUS
35 N KUSTOV Maxim 2003 M RUS
35 N CHUGUNOV Matvei 2003 M RUS
35 N KUNDETOV Mukhazh 2004 M RUS
36 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
36 N POPESCU Alexandru 2005 M ROU
36 N PURCAREA Dinu 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
36 N PAPP Andrei 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
37 N HUNGARY 4       HUN
37 N REGELY Domonkos 2003 M HUN
37 N GYENES Andras 2003 M HUN
37 N GUTIERREZ-SARABIA Nicholas 2003 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
37 N ALBERT Mark Noel 2003 M HUN
38 N GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
38 N KEW Liam 2005 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
38 N JONES Hal 2003 M GBR
38 N KAMSTRA Leo 2004 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
38 N GREEN Jem 2004 M GBR
39 N GERMANY 3       GER
39 N DERGAY David 2004 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
39 N SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 N BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 N BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 N GREAT BRITAIN 5       GBR
40 N FERGUSON William 2003 M GBR
40 N COURTNEY Jack 2004 M GBR
40 N MITCHELL Joshua 2003 M GBR
41 N GERMANY 4       GER
41 N KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 N SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
41 N SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
41 N KELPE Bendix 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 N GERMANY 5       GER
42 N RITZ Janik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 N GERHARTZ Benedict 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 N VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 N EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
43 N EINI Arad 2004 M ISR
43 N LEIQIND Roi 2003 M ISR
43 N HAZAN Nitzan 2003 M ISR
43 N BARUCH Omer 2005 M ISR
44 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
44 N BEZKOROVAINYI Daniil 2004 M UKR
44 N SAMOILOV Roman 2004 M UKR
44 N KURHAN Volodymyr 2004 M UKR
44 N PLAKSIN Dmytro 2005 M UKR
45 N DENMARK       DEN
45 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
45 N CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
45 N BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
45 N REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
46 N ITALY 4       ITA
46 N VALENTE Gustavo 2003 M ITA
46 N BAGATTONI Federico 2003 M ITA
46 N URSINI Andrea 2003 M ITA
46 N FORNARI Niccolo 2003 M ITA
47 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
47 N BURGHELEA Andrei 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
47 N BACIU Stefan 2004 M ROU
47 N MARGHESCU Rares 2005 M ROU
48 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
48 N NAGHI Vlad 2004 M ROU
48 N SEBESAN Claus 2003 M ROU
48 N TUFAN Raul 2005 M ROU
49 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
49 N VASYLYSHYN Dmytro 2004 M UKR
49 N NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav 2003 M UKR
49 N HROZNYI-FIALKOVSKYI Kyrylo 2003 M UKR
49 N STEPANIAN Yevhenii 2003 M UKR
50 N BELARUS 2       BLR
50 N KRYVETSKI Mikita 2003 M BLR
50 N REKISH Aliaksei 2005 M BLR KIDS FENCE (BLR)
50 N KHURSEVICH Anton 2004 M BLR
51 N HUNGARY 5       HUN
51 N FARKAS Peter 2003 M HUN
51 N BORCSOK Koppany 2005 M HUN
51 N HORVATH Adam 2005 M HUN
51 N MERO Leon 2004 M HUN
52 N ITALY 5       ITA
52 N PALAZZI Alessandro 2004 M ITA
52 N MAZZONI Francesco 2004 M ITA
52 N PIETROBELLI Giacomo 2005 M ITA
52 N NACCA Daniel 2004 M ITA
53 N CZECH REPUBLIC 2       CZE
53 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
53 N UKRAINE 5       UKR
53 N TURKEY       TUR
53 N NETHERLANDS       NED
53 N VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 M NED FC Almere (NED)
53 N KOTALA Jan 2004 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
53 N GAISLER Jakub 2005 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
53 N VACH Daniel 2005 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
53 N WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
53 N JURAN Jiri 2003 M CZE
53 N REMMEN Maurits 2005 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
53 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
53 N USMEN Filipi 2006 M BUL
53 N KONSTADINOV Aleksandar 2005 M BUL
53 N MIHAJLOV Mihail 2004 M BUL
53 N KAYRAL Sarp Guclu 2004 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
53 N OZALTIN Bora 2004 M TUR
53 N OZER Kerem 2005 M TUR
53 N BONDAREV Danil 2003 M UKR
53 N CHORNOGOD Illia 2005 M UKR
53 N BUKSAR Valeriy 2004 M UKR
53 N HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)