Back to list

Results

8. Copenhagen Cadet Circuit
DEN København
November 30, 2019 - December 1, 2019

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
1 N BLACK Abagael 2003 F GBR
1 N CARON Julia 2004 F GBR
1 N PAPADOPOULOS Keira 2003 F GBR
2 N ISRAEL       ISR
2 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
2 N ALAMUR Mia 2003 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
2 N SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 2003 F ISR
2 N DYERKTOR Kamila 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
3 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
3 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
3 N WILSON India 2004 F GBR
3 N BULMAN Imogen 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 2003 F GBR
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N BUGNA Sophie 2004 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
4 N BUGNA Siljemarie 2003 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
4 N PULCINI Rachele 2004 F ITA
4 N GREGGI Costanza 2005 F ITA
5 N SPAIN       ESP
5 N LINARES URBINA Helena 2006 F ESP
5 N ARRIBAS Claudia 2004 F ESP
5 N ROBLES Elena 2004 F ESP
5 N LIXANDRU Nicole 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
6 N ESTONIA       EST
6 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
6 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
6 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
7 N SWEDEN       SWE
7 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
7 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
7 N MUMM Alice 2003 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
8 N SPAIN 2       ESP
8 N ORTEGA Aitana 2005 F ESP
8 N MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa 2004 F ESP
8 N AZNAR Laura 2003 F ESP
8 N PUJOL Anais 2003 F ESP SEA-T (ESP)
9 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
9 N RYDER-GARCIA Lauren 2005 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
9 N HOSSAIN Sofia 2004 F GBR
9 N FORSE Jessica 2003 F GBR
9 N PEAT Sophie 2004 F GBR
10 N ESTONIA 2       EST
10 N MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
10 N VELLESTE Karoliina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
10 N NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
11 N BELGIUM       BEL
11 N ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
11 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N DE CLERCK Noa 2004 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
11 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
12 A AUSTRIA       AUT
12 A GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
12 A ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
12 A KNECHTL Lucia 2003 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
12 A LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 2003 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
13 N ESTONIA 3       EST
13 N NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 2004 F EST Le Glaive (EST)
13 N JAANI Kleer 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
13 N AUS Sandra 2005 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
14 N SPAIN 3       ESP
14 N REBOLLEDO Lucia 2003 F ESP
14 N VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia 2005 F ESP
14 N CUCALA Erika 2003 F ESP
14 N RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar 2005 F ESP
15 N ERMENKOVA Yoanna 2004 F BUL
15 N GINEX Eleonora 1900 F ITA
15 N KRSMANOVIC Gala 2003 F SRB MK Macevi i Maske (SRB)
16 N ITALY 2       ITA
16 N LA MONICA Gemma 2004 F ITA
16 N ZARDO Margherita 2004 F ITA
16 N CELLETTI Flavia 2004 F ITA
17 N DENMARK       DEN
17 N TRUDSØ Ria 2003 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
17 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
17 N CHILD Melissa Steinicke 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
17 N STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
18 N FINLAND       FIN
18 N NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
18 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
19 N TURKEY       TUR
19 N FAZLIOGLU Duru 2006 F TUR
19 N SONMUS Damlanur 2005 F TUR
19 N SONMUS Yagmur 2005 F TUR
19 N AYDIN Emine Ipek 2003 F TUR Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK (TUR)
20 N SPAIN 4       ESP
20 N TABUCCHI Paula 2004 F ESP
20 N LUKE Paula 2003 F ESP
20 N TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 2006 F ESP
20 N LOZANO PORRAS Candela 2006 F ESP
21 N SWEDEN 2       SWE
21 N FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
21 N SCHULTZ Stina 2004 F SWE FKA Trollhättan (SWE)
21 N KROON Linnea 2003 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
21 N ATTELLESEY Inaas 2005 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
22 N NORWAY       NOR
22 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
22 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
22 N SMØRAAS Louise 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
22 N NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
23 N NETHERLANDS       NED
23 N GYOVAI Lilla Kinga 2004 F NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
23 N CELIE Jocy 2003 F NED
23 N VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)