Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 21, 2019 - March 24, 2019

Sabre Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
2 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 N PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 N PORADA Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
5 N STAN Amalia 2005 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
6 N CSAPODI Orsolya 2004 F HUN
7 N BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
8 N BRASSAI Dorottya 2004 F HUN
9 N VERLATAYA Sofia 2004 F RUS
10 N KRAVCHENKO Mariia 2005 F UKR
11 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
12 N BAHLAI Dana 2004 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
12 N BELIAEVA Daria 2004 F RUS
14 N PINTER Dorottya 2004 F HUN
15 N DUMITRU Catinca 2005 F ROU
16 N HLADUN Olha 2004 F UKR
17 N SZANISZLO Dorottya 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
18 N SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN
19 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
20 N KOZLOWSKA Aniela 2005 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
21 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
21 N KIVALA Ola 2004 F UKR
23 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
24 N STEFANESCU Alyssa 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
25 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
26 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
27 N BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR
28 N TOTH Liliana 2004 F HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
29 N KORDEL Kalina 2004 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
30 N BOGNAR Liza 2005 F HUN
31 N BOROS Luca 2004 F HUN
32 N WLADIMIR Veda Anna 2004 F HUN
33 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
34 N POLONKA Sofia 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
35 N PORADA Paulina 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
36 N EROFEEVA Polina 2004 F RUS
37 N HAUGE Kamille 2004 F DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
38 N POPA Patricia 2005 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
39 N WIECKIEWICZ Maria 2005 F POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
40 N WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR
41 N CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR
42 N WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
43 N SOBAL Yana 2005 F BLR
44 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
45 N OSSIPOVA Darja 2004 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
46 N KASHINA Polina 2005 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
47 N ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
47 N NAGY Anna Luca 2005 F HUN
47 N NECHAI Olha 2005 F UKR
50 N GALLO Csilla 2004 F HUN
51 N LIPINSKA Natalia 2005 F POL
52 N BENDE Barbara 2005 F HUN
53 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
54 N SYRODOEVA Maria 2004 F BLR
55 N NAZARAHA Yaryna 2004 F UKR
56 N KOVATS Katalin 2004 F HUN
57 N VASYLENKO Natalia 2005 F UKR
57 N FELFÖLDI Nóra 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
59 N LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
60 N KISLYAK Alisa 2004 F BLR
61 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
62 N HABRYN Emilia 2005 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
63 N NAGORSKA Anastazja 2004 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
64 N PILEWSKA Julia 2005 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
65 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
66 N SALATA Amelia 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
67 N KAYE Guinevere 2004 F GBR
68 N KARALKINA Kate 2005 F BLR
69 N BURSIKOVA Kristina 2004 F CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
70 N KALMAR Csilla 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
70 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
72 N SZYMANIAK Dominika 2004 F POL
73 N KYTLICOVA Daniela 2005 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
74 N SKOWRONSKA Kaja 2004 F POL
75 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
76 N MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
77 N TOTH Kinga 2005 F HUN
78 N DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
79 N VAN LAERE Fleur 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
80 N 1st round MITNACHT Emma 2005 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
81 N 1st round JANE Melissa 2005 F GBR
82 N 1st round KOZANECKA Sonia 2005 F POL
82 N 1st round SCHNECK Soraya 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
84 N 1st round SAUNDERS Nicole 2004 F GBR
85 N 1st round KURIR Louise Neumann 2004 F DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
86 N 1st round HERRING JOHNSON Darcy 2005 F GBR
87 N 1st round GOROWSKA Amelia 2005 F POL
88 N 1st round PIEKARCZYK Karolina 2004 F POL
89 N 1st round RICHARDS Ashleigh 2004 F GBR
90 N 1st round CZAJKOWSKA Ewa 2005 F POL
91 N 1st round KORFMANN Alina 2005 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
92 N 1st round SAJNOG Agata 2005 F POL
93 N 1st round GEENS Amelie 2004 F GBR
94 N 1st round CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
94 N 1st round IGNATEVA Anastasia 2005 F RUS
96 N 1st round ZEKICOVA Mara 2005 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
97 N 1st round RENKECZ Véda 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
98 N 1st round BECKMANN Julia Marie 2005 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
99 N 1st round MOISEEVA Eva 2005 F POL
100 N 1st round BIALOTA Nadia 2005 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
100 N 1st round CARLE Anna-Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
100 N 1st round GUTFREUND Leonie 2005 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
103 N 1st round DONATI Stella 2005 F GBR
103 N 1st round GRZESKOWIAK Karolina 2005 F POL
103 N 1st round LUCK Ruby 2004 F GBR
106 N 1st round KRZEWSKA Katarzyna 2004 F POL
107 N 1st round CZAJKOWSKA Rozalia 2005 F POL
107 N 1st round KIEFER Ella 2005 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
109 N 1st round BABLOK Ina 2005 F POL Grodziski Klub Szermiercz (POL)
109 N 1st round JERABKOVA Aneta 2004 F CZE
111 N 1st round HYNKOVÁ Anetta 2005 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
112 N 1st round WITKOWSKA Natalia 2005 F POL