Back to list

Results

Polish Cup
POL Warszawa
March 16, 2019 - March 16, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
2 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 N POLIS Anna 1989 F POL
3 N RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
5 N ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
6 N SWATOWSKA-WENGLARCZYK Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
7 N JAKUBOWICZ Anna 1993 F POL
8 N WILASZEK Paulina 1997 F POL SKS Radomysl WLK (POL)
9 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
10 N BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
11 N PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
12 N PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
13 N JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
14 N DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
15 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
16 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
17 N PAWLOWSKA Magdalena 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
18 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
19 N MROCHEM Karolina 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
20 N VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja 1999 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
21 N LUSZCZ Weronika 1996 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
22 N KESAEVA Marina 1999 F RUS
23 N BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
24 N DERKACH Anna 1997 F UKR Luhansk (UKR)
25 N JASNA Tereza 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
26 N NEVERDINOVA Alexandra 1999 F RUS
27 N DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
28 N KORKUS Emilia 2004 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
29 N MYKA Marta 1992 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
30 N SZKLAR Aleksandra 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
31 N JANKOVA Karolina 1994 F CZE
31 N SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria 1999 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
33 N ZHONKINA Fatima 1996 F RUS
34 N MARSZOLEK Angelika 1990 F POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
35 N MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
36 N COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
37 N HERMAY Camille 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
38 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
39 N MIZERA Olga 1991 F POL
40 N JANICKA Weronika 1999 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
40 N SAMALOVA Anna 1995 F CZE
42 N MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
43 N OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
44 N STEPANYAN Nataliya 1997 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
45 N KATKOVAITE Akvile 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
46 N NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta 1997 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
47 N KOLANKO Julia 1998 F POL UKS Sokolik Krosno (POL)
48 N STASZULONEK Karolina 2002 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
49 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
50 N BAJORUNAITE Paulina 1993 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
51 N ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra 2002 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
52 N GAJOWNICZEK Magdalena 1995 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
53 N KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
54 N JAKUBOWSKA Martyna 2000 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
55 N SEDIVA Michaela 1997 F CZE
56 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
57 N PAWLOWSKA Dominika 2000 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
58 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
59 N SLIWINSKA Paulina 2000 F POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL)
60 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
61 N KNAPIK Katarzyna 2000 F POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL)
62 N RABCZEWSKA Weronika 1998 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
63 N PYTKA Sara 1995 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
64 N BELZ Aleksandra 1988 F POL
65 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
66 N MROCHEM Patrycja 1999 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
67 N WIECZOREK Anna 2003 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
68 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
69 N MAZANEK Karolina 1998 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
70 N JADCZAK Dominika 2003 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
71 N BURSOVA Regina 2001 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
72 N KNAPIK Agata 2000 F POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL)
73 N ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria 1998 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
74 N SPATENKOVA Anna 1999 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
75 N CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
76 N SVELNIENE Agne 1988 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
76 N SULEJ Zuzanna 2001 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
78 N SZYMANOWSKA Karolina 2003 F POL
79 N KAWENCKA Ewa 2000 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
80 N BALLESTER Scarly 1998 F VEN
81 N KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria 1998 F POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
82 N JASNA Adela 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
83 N MALISZEWSKA Anna 1993 F POL
84 N POSADA Betyumil 1999 F VEN
85 N CZERWINSKA Malgorzata 1982 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
86 N SABALSKA Ewelina 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
87 N DYJEWSKA Anetta 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
88 N SZKLAR Katarzyna 2002 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
89 N POTOCKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
90 N SIMKUTE Ausrine 2003 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
91 N DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
91 N KOBECKA Marta 1995 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
93 N ZELICHOWSKA Sandra 1997 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
94 N STAVICKAJA Ivona 2001 F LTU
95 N GUZIK Dominika 1996 F POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
96 N KISIEL Olga 1993 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
97 N ZABOLOTNA Daryna 1999 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
98 N 1st round BIALEK Marta 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
99 N 1st round SADOWSKA Paulina 2002 F POL
100 N 1st round PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
100 N 1st round TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
102 N 1st round OSADNIK Maja 2004 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
103 N 1st round LENCKOSZ Apolonia 2002 F POL
104 N 1st round HACHULSKA Natalia 1992 F POL
104 N 1st round SASVARIOVA Laura 1999 F SVK
106 N 1st round PINES Anna 2002 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
107 N 1st round BLAZ Maria 1987 F POL
108 N 1st round GESIKOWSKA Emilia 1999 F POL UKS 46 odz (POL)
109 N 1st round MICHALCZYK Marta 2004 F POL
110 N 1st round SCETKO Patricija 2001 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
111 N 1st round RAKOCZY Natalia 2002 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
111 N 1st round MAJCHRZAK Julia 2002 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
113 N 1st round ROUBICKOVA Anna 1999 F CZE
114 N 1st round LAPKIEWICZ Julia 2003 F POL
115 N 1st round MARKIEWICZ Martyna 2001 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
116 N 1st round POPONCZYK Anna 1999 F POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
117 N 1st round KORCZAK Natalia 2001 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
118 N 1st round GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
118 N 1st round CZAJKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL
120 N 1st round PRINA CERAI Sara 2002 F POL
120 N 1st round VAN DEN BERGH Eveline 1998 F NED FC Almere (NED)
122 N 1st round KUCHARCZYK Dominika 1999 F POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
122 N 1st round STYPINSKI Anna 1972 F POL
124 N 1st round OBUCH-WOSZCZATYNSKA Oliwia 1998 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
125 N 1st round TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 2003 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
126 N 1st round ZURAKOWSKA Aleksandra 1991 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
127 N 1st round PAGOWSKA Tamara 1994 F POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
128 N 1st round LASZCZEWSKA Weronika 2001 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
128 N 1st round PERET Karolina 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
130 N 1st round KADZIOLKA Katarzyna 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
130 N 1st round KUSMIERZ Zuzanna 2002 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
132 N 1st round AFFEK Gabriela 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
133 N 1st round CZAJKOWSKA Róza 2004 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
134 N 1st round WAWER Ada 1994 F POL