Back to list

Results

Preis der Quadratestadt
GER Mannheim
January 26, 2013 - January 27, 2013

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
11 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
14 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
16 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
17 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
24 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
26 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
27 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
31 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 PASCH Esther 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
33 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
34 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
35 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine 1977 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
37 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
38 STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
39 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
41 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
42 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
43 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
44 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
45 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
49 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 PIZZO Marina 1984 F ITA
51 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
52 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
53 LEIGHTON Eleanor 1984 F USA
54 MAHROKH Sara 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
55 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
56 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
57 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
58 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
59 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
60 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
61 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
62 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
63 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
64 HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER USC München (GER)
65 Round HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
66 Round BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
67 Round LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 Round MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
69 Round ODENTHAL Lisa Marie 1997 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
70 Round JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
71 Round ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
71 Round SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER
71 Round MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI OFC Bonn (GER)
74 Round WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
75 Round SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
76 Round KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
77 Round TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 Round BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 Round ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
80 Round ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
80 Round HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
80 Round EYER Leonie 1998 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
83 1st round FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
84 1st round LESTAR Judit 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
85 1st round SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
86 1st round STARMÜLLER Deborah 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
87 1st round TOMA Emona 1991 F ROU TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
88 1st round MOLNAR Katalin 1980 F HUN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
89 1st round SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
90 1st round VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
91 1st round BONTES Lonneke 1993 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
92 1st round WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
93 1st round BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
94 1st round LANG Lisa-Sophie 1988 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
95 1st round JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
96 1st round STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
97 1st round HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
98 1st round ERTL Indira Jacqueline 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
98 1st round KNOBLICH Ulrike 1975 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
100 1st round MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
101 1st round DIETERICH Natascha 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
102 1st round JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER
103 1st round KLARE Marie-Louise 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
104 1st round BOWERS Jacquelynne 1992 F GBR One Two Six (GBR)
105 1st round DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
106 1st round KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
107 1st round KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
108 1st round MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
109 1st round BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
110 1st round MERZ Luca 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
110 1st round STROHMEYER Hildegard 1966 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
110 1st round ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
110 1st round OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
114 1st round ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
114 1st round DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
116 1st round SPEISER Birgit 1971 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
117 1st round BIRTH Cornelia 1962 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
118 1st round HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)