Not active anymore

Medals

National Championships
2 0 3

Average results

Best results

Results

Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
82 11/3/08 / 11/4/08 Amsterdam European Championships U20 Epee Women's U20 Individual
12 11/3/08 / 11/4/08 Amsterdam European Championships U20 Epee Women's U20 Team
International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
119 1/19/13 / 1/20/13 Mödling Wappen von Mödling Epee Women's U20 Individual
122 12/15/12 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
74 12/1/12 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
163 11/17/12 / 11/18/12 Bratislava Memorial de Martinengo Epee Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
68 11/2/13 / 11/3/13 Colmar U23 European Circuit Epee Women's Senior Individual
62 11/3/12 / 11/4/12 Colmar U23 European Circuit Epee Women's Senior Individual
73 1/28/12 / 1/29/12 Mannheim U23 European Circuit Epee Women's Senior Individual
116 1/31/09 / 2/1/09 Göteborg Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
193 11/22/08 / 11/23/08 Heidenheim Mc Donald´s-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
3 6/22/13 / 6/23/13 Duiven Dutch Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 6/6/13 / 6/7/13 Den Bosch Dutch Championships Epee Women's Senior Team
3 4/20/13 / 4/21/13 Rotterdam Dutch Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 7/7/12 / 7/8/12 Den Bosch Dutch Championships Epee Women's Senior Team
11 6/16/12 / 6/17/12 Alkmaar Dutch Championships Foil Women's U20 Individual
6 6/16/12 / 6/17/12 Alkmaar Dutch Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
11 5/26/12 / 5/27/12 Almere Dutch Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 6/5/10 / 6/6/10 Amsterdam Dutch Championships Epee Women's Senior Team
6 12/19/09 / 12/20/09 Roermond Dutch Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 12/19/09 / 12/20/09 Roermond Dutch Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
8 12/20/08 / 12/21/08 Breda Dutch Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 12/20/08 / 12/21/08 Breda Dutch Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
8 1/19/08 / 1/20/08 Arnhem Dutch Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
9 2/24/13 Delft Tegeltjes Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
91 1/26/13 / 1/27/13 Mannheim Preis der Quadratestadt Epee Women's Senior Individual
7 2/26/12 Delft Tegeltjes Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 9/24/11 / 9/25/11 Arnhem Scaramouche Trophy Epee Women's Senior Individual
6 9/25/10 / 9/26/10 Arnhem Scaramouche Trophy Epee Women's Senior Individual
17 4/10/10 / 4/11/10 Malmö Malmö Open Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 2/28/10 Delft Tegeltjes Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
124 1/17/09 / 1/18/09 Bonn Internationales Turnier Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 9/13/08 / 9/14/08 Arnhem Scaramouche Trophy Epee Women's Senior Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
21 9/4/10 / 9/5/10 Zülpich Tolbiac-Jugendturnier Epee Women's U20 Individual
18 9/6/08 / 9/7/08 Arnsberg Internationales Junioren-Turnier Epee Women's U20 Individual
22 8/30/08 / 8/31/08 Ratzeburg Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße Epee Women's Senior Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
17 5/16/13 Venlo Vlaaien Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
2 9/16/12 Tilburg Koning Willem II Toernooi Epee Women's Senior Individual
7 5/13/12 Venlo Vlaaien Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
8 9/18/11 Tilburg Koning Willem II Toernooi Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 9/19/10 Tilburg Koning Willem II Toernooi Epee Women's Senior Individual
5 5/30/10 Venlo Vlaaien Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
8 3/27/10 / 3/28/10 Utrecht DOM Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
10 3/7/10 Oegstgeest Rijnland Toernooi Epee Open U17 Individual
13 2/6/10 / 2/7/10 Amsterdam Sista Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
10 1/24/09 / 1/25/09 Amsterdam Sista Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
14 9/21/08 Tilburg Koning Willem II Toernooi Epee Women's Senior Individual
12 5/18/08 Venlo Vlaaien Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
7 4/26/08 / 4/27/08 Amsterdam Sista Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual

Match results

 
 
 
 
Season
Wins Round
Losses Round
Wins Elimination direct
Losses Elimination direct
Total hits
Average hits winning Round
Average hits losing Round
Average hits winning Elimination direct
Average hits losing Elimination direct

Rankings

Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
s.v. Scaramouche (NED) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.